Serbien - Jelen Super lige - 2023/2024
-
18
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Dec 13:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 9 Dec 16:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 3 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 9 Dec 18:30 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 10 Dec 13:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 1 - 1 Vozdovac VOZD 10 Dec 15:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 - 2 Cukaricki CUKA 10 Dec 17:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 11 Dec 16:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 2 - 1 Partizan Beograd PART 11 Dec 18:30 Vojvodina VOJV 2 - 0 Napredak Krusevac NAPR -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Oct 16:30 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 6 Oct 18:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 1 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 7 Oct 16:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 3 - 1 Vojvodina VOJV 7 Oct 18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 2 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 7 Oct 18:30 Partizan Beograd PART 2 - 0 Mladost L. MLA.L 8 Oct 15:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 - 4 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 8 Oct 17:30 Cukaricki CUKA 1 - 1 Vozdovac VOZD 8 Oct 17:30 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 0 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Mar 14:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 4 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 12 Mar 16:00 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 12 Mar 16:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 2 - 2 Vozdovac VOZD 12 Mar 18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 2 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 12 Mar 20:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 3 Vojvodina VOJV 13 Mar 14:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 - 0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 13 Mar 16:55 Partizan Beograd PART 0 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 13 Mar 19:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Aug 18:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 3 - 0 Cukaricki CUKA 19 Aug 19:00 Vojvodina VOJV 3 - 2 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 19 Aug 20:30 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 3 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 19 Aug 21:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 1 Vozdovac VOZD 20 Aug 17:15 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 0 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 20 Aug 19:30 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 0 - 3 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 20 Aug 19:30 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 25 Oct 14:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 0 - 4 Partizan Beograd PART -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Mar 14:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 16 Mar 16:00 Vozdovac VOZD 1 - 1 Cukaricki CUKA 16 Mar 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 2 - 4 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 16 Mar 20:00 Vojvodina VOJV 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 17 Mar 13:30 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 1 Partizan Beograd PART 17 Mar 16:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 5 - 0 Radnicki 1923 RADN 17 Mar 18:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 17 Mar 20:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 1 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis NIS -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Dec 16:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 2 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 15 Dec 18:00 Vozdovac VOZD 5 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 16 Dec 14:00 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 2 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 16 Dec 14:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 0 - 1 Vojvodina VOJV 16 Dec 16:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 1 - 4 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 16 Dec 18:30 Partizan Beograd PART 3 - 3 Radnicki 1923 RADN 18 Dec 16:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 3 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 18 Dec 18:00 Cukaricki CUKA 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Oct 17:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 1 - 0 Cukaricki CUKA 20 Oct 19:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 1 - 3 Radnicki 1923 RADN 20 Oct 20:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 0 - 3 Partizan Beograd PART 21 Oct 18:30 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 3 - 2 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 21 Oct 19:00 Vozdovac VOZD 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 22 Oct 18:00 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 2 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 22 Oct 18:00 Vojvodina VOJV 3 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 23 Oct 18:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Aug 18:30 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 4 - 1 Radnicki 1923 RADN 26 Aug 18:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 26 Aug 19:00 Vozdovac VOZD 3 - 2 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 26 Aug 20:30 Mladost L. MLA.L 2 - 2 Vojvodina VOJV 27 Aug 17:30 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 1 - 0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 27 Aug 19:30 Cukaricki CUKA 0 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 27 Aug 19:30 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 1 - 3 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 27 Aug 19:35 Partizan Beograd PART 3 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Mar 14:00 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 0 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 29 Mar 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 4 Vojvodina VOJV 29 Mar 18:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 29 Mar 18:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 2 - 0 Vozdovac VOZD 30 Mar 14:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 30 Mar 14:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 3 - 0 Mladost L. MLA.L 30 Mar 16:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 30 Mar 18:30 Partizan Beograd PART 1 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Sep 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 2 Sep 18:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 2 - 1 Vozdovac VOZD 2 Sep 20:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 2 - 1 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 2 Sep 20:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 2 Sep 21:00 Vojvodina VOJV 2 - 1 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 Sep 19:30 Mladost L. MLA.L 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 3 Sep 20:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 3 Partizan Beograd PART 4 Sep 19:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 2 Cukaricki CUKA -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Feb 15:30 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 3 Cukaricki CUKA 10 Feb 13:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 2 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 10 Feb 14:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd PART 10 Feb 15:00 Vojvodina VOJV 1 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 10 Feb 16:30 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 2 - 1 Vozdovac VOZD 11 Feb 13:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 - 2 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 11 Feb 15:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 2 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 12 Feb 16:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 1 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Oct 18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 0 - 2 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 28 Oct 15:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 28 Oct 18:30 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 28 Oct 18:30 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 1 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 29 Oct 13:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 4 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 29 Oct 16:30 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 2 Vojvodina VOJV 29 Oct 18:30 Partizan Beograd PART 3 - 0 Vozdovac VOZD 29 Oct 19:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 1 FK Novi Pazar NOVI -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Nov 18:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 3 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 5 Nov 15:00 Vojvodina VOJV 2 - 2 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 5 Nov 15:30 Cukaricki CUKA 0 - 2 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 5 Nov 19:30 Vozdovac VOZD 1 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 6 Nov 15:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd PART 6 Nov 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 1 - 3 Radnicki 1923 RADN 6 Nov 18:30 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 4 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 6 Nov 19:00 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Sep 18:05 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 16 Sep 19:00 Vozdovac VOZD 3 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 16 Sep 19:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 6 - 3 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 16 Sep 20:15 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 2 - 0 Vojvodina VOJV 17 Sep 16:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 2 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 17 Sep 17:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 2 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 17 Sep 19:30 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 17 Sep 19:35 Partizan Beograd PART 3 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Apr 16:30 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 3 - 4 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 2 Apr 18:30 Vojvodina VOJV 1 - 1 Cukaricki CUKA 2 Apr 19:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 3 Apr 16:30 Mladost L. MLA.L 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 Apr 16:55 Vozdovac VOZD 2 - 3 Partizan Beograd PART 3 Apr 18:30 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 1 - 2 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 3 Apr 19:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 2 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 4 Apr 17:30 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 3 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Feb 14:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 17 Feb 16:15 Partizan Beograd PART 5 - 2 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 17 Feb 18:30 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 18 Feb 13:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 2 - 1 Vojvodina VOJV 18 Feb 15:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 0 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 18 Feb 17:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 1 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 18 Feb 17:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 19 Feb 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD 1 - 2 Napredak Krusevac NAPR -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Feb 17:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 3 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 24 Feb 13:45 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 1 - 2 Partizan Beograd PART 24 Feb 16:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 3 - 0 Cukaricki CUKA 24 Feb 18:30 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 3 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 25 Feb 14:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 0 - 3 Radnicki 1923 RADN 25 Feb 16:30 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 3 - 1 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 25 Feb 18:30 Vojvodina VOJV 0 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 26 Feb 16:30 Mladost L. MLA.L 2 - 0 Vozdovac VOZD -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Nov 17:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 0 - 1 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 11 Nov 13:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 - 0 Vozdovac VOZD 11 Nov 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 1 - 2 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 11 Nov 18:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 11 Nov 18:30 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 12 Nov 16:30 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 2 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 12 Nov 19:00 Partizan Beograd PART 2 - 1 Cukaricki CUKA 12 Nov 19:30 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 2 Vojvodina VOJV -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Apr 18:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 3 Vojvodina VOJV 6 Apr 20:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0 Cukaricki CUKA 7 Apr 14:30 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 7 Apr 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 7 Apr 16:30 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 2 - 1 Vozdovac VOZD 7 Apr 20:00 Partizan Beograd PART 2 - 0 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 8 Apr 16:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 8 Apr 18:30 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 - 0 Mladost L. MLA.L -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Sep 16:30 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 RADN 22 Sep 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 22 Sep 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 1 - 0 Vozdovac VOZD 22 Sep 20:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 - 2 Partizan Beograd PART 23 Sep 19:00 Mladost L. MLA.L 2 - 0 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 23 Sep 19:00 Vojvodina VOJV 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 Nov 19:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 22 Nov 16:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 1 - 0 Cukaricki CUKA -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Jul 18:55 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 29 Jul 18:55 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 29 Jul 21:00 Vozdovac VOZD 0 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 29 Jul 21:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 3 - 3 Partizan Beograd PART 30 Jul 18:55 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 RADN 30 Jul 20:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 30 Jul 20:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 5 - 0 Vojvodina VOJV 31 Jul 19:00 Mladost L. MLA.L 0 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Apr 16:30 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 14 Apr 16:30 Vojvodina VOJV 3 - 2 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 14 Apr 17:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 3 - 0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 14 Apr 19:15 Cukaricki CUKA 3 - 2 Partizan Beograd PART 15 Apr 16:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 2 - 2 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 15 Apr 18:00 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 2 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 15 Apr 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 1 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 15 Apr 20:00 Vozdovac VOZD 1 - 2 Radnicki 1923 RADN -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Mar 14:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 1 Mar 18:30 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 2 Mar 14:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 2 - 2 Vojvodina VOJV 2 Mar 16:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 2 Mar 18:30 Partizan Beograd PART 3 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3 Mar 13:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 0 - 3 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 3 Mar 14:30 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 0 - 0 Mladost L. MLA.L 3 Mar 16:30 Vozdovac VOZD 0 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Aug 17:55 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 0 - 3 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 5 Aug 18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 3 - 1 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 5 Aug 20:30 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 2 Mladost L. MLA.L 6 Aug 16:55 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 4 - 0 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 6 Aug 17:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 1 - 2 Cukaricki CUKA 6 Aug 19:00 Vojvodina VOJV 0 - 2 Partizan Beograd PART 6 Aug 21:05 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 2 Vozdovac VOZD 7 Aug 18:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 2 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Nov 17:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 25 Nov 14:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 1 - 1 Mladost L. MLA.L 25 Nov 16:00 Vojvodina VOJV 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 25 Nov 18:30 Partizan Beograd PART 0 - 4 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 26 Nov 13:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 0 - 4 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 26 Nov 15:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 0 - 2 Cukaricki CUKA 26 Nov 18:30 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 27 Nov 16:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 4 - 0 Vozdovac VOZD -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Dec 13:00 Radnicki 1923 RADN 1 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 20 Dec 18:00 Partizan Beograd PART 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 21 Dec 15:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 0 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 21 Dec 17:00 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 1 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 21 Dec 19:00 Vozdovac VOZD 3 - 2 Vojvodina VOJV 22 Dec 14:00 Cukaricki CUKA 3 - 0 Mladost L. MLA.L 22 Dec 16:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 22 Dec 17:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 1 Napredak Krusevac NAPR -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Sep 18:30 Vojvodina VOJV 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 30 Sep 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 0 - 3 Cukaricki CUKA 30 Sep 18:05 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 1 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 30 Sep 19:00 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 Oct 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 Oct 17:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 2 Partizan Beograd PART 1 Oct 18:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 2 Radnicki 1923 RADN 2 Oct 19:00 Vozdovac VOZD 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar NOVI -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Aug 18:55 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 4 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 12 Aug 18:55 Vozdovac VOZD 1 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 12 Aug 18:55 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 RADN 12 Aug 21:00 Cukaricki CUKA 2 - 2 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 13 Aug 18:55 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 0 Vojvodina VOJV 13 Aug 19:30 Partizan Beograd PART 2 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis NIS 13 Aug 21:00 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 3 - 0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 14 Aug 18:00 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 3 - 4 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Mar 14:00 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 7 Mar 16:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 8 Mar 16:30 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923 RADN 8 Mar 16:30 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 0 - 1 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 8 Mar 18:30 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 0 Cukaricki CUKA 8 Mar 18:30 Vojvodina VOJV 2 - 1 Vozdovac VOZD 9 Mar 17:00 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 2 - 2 Partizan Beograd PART 9 Mar 19:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3 - 2 FK Radnicki Nis NIS -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Dec 16:30 FK Novi Pazar NOVI 2 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 Dec 18:30 FK Spartak Subotica SPAZV 1 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 2 Dec 15:30 Mladost L. MLA.L 1 - 0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 Dec 15:30 Partizan Beograd PART 3 - 1 Vojvodina VOJV 2 Dec 19:00 Vozdovac VOZD 4 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 3 Dec 13:00 Cukaricki CUKA 4 - 1 Radnicki 1923 RADN 3 Dec 15:00 Napredak Krusevac NAPR 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda CRVZ 3 Dec 17:00 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis NIS