Rumania - Liga II - Promotion Group - 2023/2024
-
7
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 10:30 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 0 - 1 Unirea Slobozia SLO 28 Apr 10:00 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 1 - 0 CS Mioveni MIO 29 Apr 14:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 3 - 1 1599 Șelimbăr CSS -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Apr 11:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 2 - 1 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 14 Apr 10:00 Unirea Slobozia SLO 1 - 1 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 15 Apr 16:30 CS Mioveni MIO 0 - 0 1599 Șelimbăr CSS -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Apr 16:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 2 - 2 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 24 Apr 18:00 CS Mioveni MIO 0 - 1 Unirea Slobozia SLO 25 Apr 18:00 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 2 - 2 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 May 18:00 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 3 - 0 Unirea Slobozia SLO 8 May 16:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 2 - 2 CS Mioveni MIO 8 May 16:30 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 3 - 1 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Apr 16:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 1 - 1 CS Mioveni MIO 10 Apr 18:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 1 - 0 Unirea Slobozia SLO 11 Apr 18:00 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 0 - 0 1599 Șelimbăr CSS -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 May 16:00 CS Mioveni MIO 3 - 1 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 3 May 16:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 2 - 1 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 4 May 11:00 Unirea Slobozia SLO 1 - 0 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Apr 16:00 CS Mioveni MIO 1 - 1 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 6 Apr 10:30 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 0 - 0 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 7 Apr 11:00 Unirea Slobozia SLO 2 - 0 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 May 10:00 Unirea Slobozia SLO 0 - 0 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 11 May 11:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 0 - 1 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 11 May 11:00 CS Mioveni MIO 3 - 1 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Mar 18:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 1 - 1 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 30 Mar 10:00 Unirea Slobozia SLO 1 - 0 CS Mioveni MIO 1 Apr 16:30 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 2 - 0 1599 Șelimbăr CSS -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Apr 11:30 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 2 - 0 CS Mioveni MIO 21 Apr 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 1 - 2 Unirea Slobozia SLO 21 Apr 12:30 AS FC Gloria Buzău GLO 1 - 0 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC