Israel - Liga Alef - South B - 2020/2021
-
13
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Mar 11:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 16 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 1 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 16 Mar 14:00 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 0 - 1 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 26 Mar 11:30 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 3 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem ASN -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Dec 11:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 0 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 25 Dec 11:45 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 3 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 26 Dec 19:45 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 0 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 1 Jan 11:30 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 0 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Mar 11:30 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 0 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 12 Mar 11:45 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 12 Mar 12:00 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 0 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 12 Mar 12:15 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 2 - 1 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Dec 12:45 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 0 - 0 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 1 Dec 17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 0 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 1 Dec 19:45 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 3 - 0 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 8 Dec 13:00 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 0 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Feb 11:00 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 1 - 3 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 12 Feb 12:00 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 1 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 12 Feb 12:00 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 1 - 5 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 14 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 1 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Nov 11:00 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 4 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 27 Nov 11:15 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 0 - 1 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 27 Nov 11:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 27 Nov 11:45 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 2 - 2 Maccabi Ashdod FCA -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Mar 12:00 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 0 - 3 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 19 Mar 12:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 6 - 0 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 19 Mar 12:30 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 2 - 0 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 20 Mar 19:30 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Feb 12:15 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 2 - 2 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 8 Feb 13:00 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 6 - 1 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 8 Feb 13:45 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 2 - 1 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 1 Mar 17:30 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 0 - 3 Nordia Jerusalem ASN -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Feb 11:30 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 1 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 26 Feb 12:00 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 0 - 3 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 26 Feb 12:30 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 26 Feb 12:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 2 - 2 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Dec 11:00 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 2 - 2 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 4 Dec 12:00 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 1 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 7 Dec 12:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 2 - 2 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 7 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 1 - 1 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Mar 12:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 3 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 30 Mar 14:30 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 3 - 1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 30 Mar 17:00 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 0 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 30 Mar 17:00 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 0 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Feb 10:30 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 0 - 0 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 19 Feb 11:30 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 1 - 1 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 19 Feb 12:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 0 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 22 Feb 17:00 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 2 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem ASN -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Mar 12:30 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 4 - 0 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 24 Mar 14:00 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 0 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 24 Mar 14:30 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 24 Mar 18:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 0 - 0 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Dec 11:15 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 1 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 18 Dec 12:00 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 1 - 0 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 21 Dec 12:30 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 28 Dec 13:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 3 - 2 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Apr 12:30 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 0 - 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 9 Apr 12:30 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 2 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 9 Apr 12:30 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 1 - 4 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 9 Apr 12:45 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 2 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Mar 11:00 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 2 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 5 Mar 12:00 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 2 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 5 Mar 12:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 2 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 5 Mar 12:30 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 16:00 Hapoel Marmorek Mar. 1 - 3 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 5 Apr 16:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 3 - 1 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 5 Apr 17:00 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 2 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 5 Apr 19:45 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 0 - 1 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Dec 11:30 Nordia Jerusalem ASN 1 - 4 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden HBH 11 Dec 11:45 Maccabi Sha'arayim MSH 0 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife IKS 12 Dec 19:15 Hapoel Ashkelon HAS 1 - 0 Hakoah Ramat Gan HRG 22 Dec 19:45 Maccabi Ashdod FCA 0 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek Mar.