Danmark - Danmarksserien - Degradering - Pulje 1 - 2024
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
24 May 18:30 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
-
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
25 May 13:30 |
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
-
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
25 May 14:00 |
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
-
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
25 May 14:00 |
Greve
GRE
|
|
-
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
25 May 14:00 |
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
-
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
-
|
|
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
-
|
|
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
-
|
|
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
-
|
|
Greve
GRE
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
-
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
19 Apr 18:30 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
2 - 6
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
19 Apr 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
20 Apr 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
20 Apr 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
21 Apr 16:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Greve
GRE
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
7 Jun 18:30 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
-
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
8 Jun 13:00 |
Greve
GRE
|
|
-
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
8 Jun 13:30 |
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
-
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
8 Jun 14:00 |
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
-
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
8 Jun 14:00 |
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
-
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
13 Apr 13:30 |
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
13 Apr 14:00 |
Greve
GRE
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
13 Apr 14:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
13 Apr 14:00 |
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
8 May 19:00 |
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
3 May 19:00 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
3 May 19:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
4 - 4
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Greve
GRE
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
24 Apr 19:00 |
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
27 Apr 13:30 |
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
27 Apr 14:00 |
Greve
GRE
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
27 Apr 14:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
27 Apr 14:00 |
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
17 May 19:00 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
-
|
|
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
17 May 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
-
|
|
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
18 May 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
-
|
|
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
18 May 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
-
|
|
Greve
GRE
|
|
18 May 12:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
-
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
11 May 13:00 |
Greve
GRE
|
|
-
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
-
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
-
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
-
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
-
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
31 May 19:00 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
-
|
|
Greve
GRE
|
|
31 May 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
-
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
1 Jun 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
-
|
|
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
1 Jun 12:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
-
|
|
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
1 Jun 14:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
-
|
|
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|