12 Jul 19:30 |
F91 Dudelange
F91 DUD
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
St. Patrick's Athletic
SPA
|
|
12 Jul 20:00 |
B36 Tórshavn
B36
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Paide LM
PAIDE
|
|
13 Jul 16:00 |
Tobol
TOBO
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
FC Honka
FC Honka
|
|
13 Jul 17:00 |
FC Ararat-Armenien
FCA
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Egnatia
Egnatia
|
|
13 Jul 17:00 |
FC Pyunik Yerevan
PYUN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Trans Narva
TRNN
|
|
13 Jul 17:00 |
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Víkingur Gøta
VIK
|
|
13 Jul 17:30 |
Makedonija GjP
MAK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
RFS
RFS
|
|
13 Jul 17:30 |
MSK Zilina
ZLN
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Levadia Tallinn
LVTL
|
|
13 Jul 18:00 |
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC Milsami Orhei
MILS
|
|
13 Jul 18:00 |
FC Haka
FC Haka
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Crusaders
CRU
|
|
13 Jul 18:00 |
FC Bruno's Magpies
FC Bruno's Magpies
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Dundalk
DUN
|
|
13 Jul 19:00 |
Alashkert FC
ALAS
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tivat
|
|
13 Jul 19:00 |
Dukagjini
Dukagjini
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Europa FC
COLEU
|
|
13 Jul 19:00 |
Gzira United
GZIR
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Glentoran
GLT
|
|
13 Jul 19:00 |
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Shkupi
SHKU
|
|
13 Jul 19:00 |
Riga FC
Riga FC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik
VIKR
|
|
13 Jul 19:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
TORK
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FK Sarajevo
SARAJ
|
|
13 Jul 19:00 |
Domzale
DMZ
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Balzan F.C.
BALZ
|
|
13 Jul 19:30 |
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC1904
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Dila Gori
DILA
|
|
13 Jul 19:30 |
Progrès Niedercorn
PROGN
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
SC Gjilani
SC Gjilani
|
|
13 Jul 19:30 |
Penybont
PEB
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Santa Coloma
SANC
|
|
13 Jul 20:00 |
HB Tórshavn
HBT
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Derry City
DER
|
|
13 Jul 20:00 |
KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Connah's Quay Nomads
CON
|
|
13 Jul 20:00 |
KF Tirana
TIRA
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
DINB
|
|
13 Jul 20:00 |
Shkendija
SHKE
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Haverfordwest County
HAV
|
|
13 Jul 20:00 |
Vaduz
VADZ
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Neman
GROD
|
|
13 Jul 20:30 |
Sutjeska
SUTJ
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Cosmos
Cosmos
|
|
13 Jul 20:30 |
Zeljeznicar
ZELJ
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
DMNSK
|
|
13 Jul 20:45 |
SP La Fiorita
FRT
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Zimbr
|
|
13 Jul 20:45 |
Linfield
LIN
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Vllaznia Shkodër
VLLAZ
|
|
13 Jul 21:00 |
Maribor
MAR
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Birkirkara
BIRK
|
|
18 Jul 19:30 |
Balzan F.C.
BALZ
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Domzale
DMZ
|
|
20 Jul 17:00 |
Birkirkara
BIRK
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Maribor
MAR
|
|
20 Jul 17:00 |
Europa FC
COLEU
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Dukagjini
Dukagjini
|
|
20 Jul 17:00 |
FC Santa Coloma
SANC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Penybont
PEB
|
|
20 Jul 17:30 |
Trans Narva
TRNN
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
FC Pyunik Yerevan
PYUN
|
|
20 Jul 17:30 |
Paide LM
PAIDE
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
B36 Tórshavn
B36
|
|
20 Jul 17:30 |
RFS
RFS
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Makedonija GjP
MAK
|
|
20 Jul 18:00 |
FC Honka
FC Honka
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Tobol
TOBO
|
|
20 Jul 18:00 |
FC Milsami Orhei
MILS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
|
|
20 Jul 18:45 |
Levadia Tallinn
LVTL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
MSK Zilina
ZLN
|
|
20 Jul 19:00 |
Dila Gori
DILA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC1904
|
|
20 Jul 19:00 |
Dinamo Minsk
DMNSK
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Zeljeznicar
ZELJ
|
|
20 Jul 19:00 |
Dinamo Batumi
DINB
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
KF Tirana
TIRA
|
|
20 Jul 19:00 |
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Zimbr
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
SP La Fiorita
FRT
|
|
20 Jul 20:00 |
Víkingur Gøta
VIK
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
20 Jul 20:00 |
Connah's Quay Nomads
CON
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
|
|
20 Jul 20:00 |
Egnatia
Egnatia
|
|
6 - 8
|
|
FC Ararat-Armenien
FCA
|
|
20 Jul 20:00 |
SC Gjilani
SC Gjilani
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Progrès Niedercorn
PROGN
|
|
20 Jul 20:00 |
Neman
GROD
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Vaduz
VADZ
|
|
20 Jul 20:30 |
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
Alashkert FC
ALAS
|
|
20 Jul 20:30 |
Glentoran
GLT
|
|
14 - 15
|
|
Gzira United
GZIR
|
|
20 Jul 20:45 |
Dundalk
DUN
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
FC Bruno's Magpies
FC Bruno's Magpies
|
|
20 Jul 20:45 |
Cosmos
Cosmos
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Sutjeska
SUTJ
|
|
20 Jul 20:45 |
Derry City
DER
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
HB Tórshavn
HBT
|
|
20 Jul 20:45 |
Haverfordwest County
HAV
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Shkendija
SHKE
|
|
20 Jul 20:45 |
St. Patrick's Athletic
SPA
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
F91 Dudelange
F91 DUD
|
|
20 Jul 20:45 |
Vikingur Reykjavik
VIKR
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Riga FC
Riga FC
|
|
20 Jul 20:45 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
VLLAZ
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Linfield
LIN
|
|
20 Jul 21:00 |
Crusaders
CRU
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Haka
FC Haka
|
|
20 Jul 21:00 |
FK Sarajevo
SARAJ
|
|
3 - 5
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
TORK
|
|
20 Jul 21:00 |
Shkupi
SHKU
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
|
|