9 Aug 19:00 |
AEK Larnaka
AEK
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
|
|
9 Aug 20:00 |
KAA Gent
GNT
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
MKS Pogon Szczecin
POG
|
|
10 Aug 16:00 |
Tobol
TOBO
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Derry City
DER
|
|
10 Aug 17:00 |
Struga
Struga
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Swift Hesperange
SWIFT
|
|
10 Aug 18:00 |
Bodø/Glimt
B/G
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
FC Pyunik Yerevan
PYUN
|
|
10 Aug 18:00 |
Sabah Baku FK
SBFK
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Partizan Beograd
PART
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
Neftci Baku
NEFT
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Besiktas
BJK
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
Dila Gori
DILA
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
FC Santa Coloma
SANC
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
AZ
AZ
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
Legia Warszawa
LEG
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
FK Austria Wien
AUS
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Midtjylland
FCM
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
FC Viktoria Plzen
PLZN
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Gzira United
GZIR
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
Rosenborg
RBK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Hearts
HEA
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
ACS Sepsi
SEP
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Aktobe
AKTO
|
|
10 Aug 19:00 |
Valmiera
Valmiera
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
KF Partizani Tirana
PARTI
|
|
10 Aug 19:30 |
Farul Constanta
FAR
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Flora Tallinn
FTL
|
|
10 Aug 19:30 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HBS
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Levski Sofia
LEV
|
|
10 Aug 19:30 |
Hamrun Spartans
HAMR
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
Ferencváros
FER
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
Adana Demirspor
DEM
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Osijek
Osij
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
B36 Tórshavn
B36
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
HNK Rijeka
Rij
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
NK CM Celje
PUB
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Neman
GROD
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
Club Brugge KV
CLU
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
Fenerbahçe
FEN
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Maribor
MAR
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
Lech Poznan
LPO
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
FC Spartak Trnava
SPRT
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
FC Twente
TWE
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Riga FC
Riga FC
|
|
10 Aug 20:00 |
Arouca
ARO
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Brann
SKB
|
|
10 Aug 20:15 |
Aris Thessalonikis
ARI
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
10 Aug 20:30 |
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC SB
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
|
|
10 Aug 20:30 |
Hibernians
HIBE
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Luzern
LUZR
|
|
10 Aug 20:45 |
Ballkani
Ballkani
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
LINC
|
|
10 Aug 21:00 |
SK Rapid Wien
RAP
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Debreceni VSC
DEB
|
|
10 Aug 21:00 |
Hajduk Split
Haj
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
PAOK
PAO
|
|
16 Aug 18:00 |
Flora Tallinn
FTL
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Farul Constanta
FAR
|
|
17 Aug 18:00 |
Aktobe
AKTO
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
ACS Sepsi
SEP
|
|
17 Aug 18:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC
LINC
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Ballkani
Ballkani
|
|
17 Aug 18:00 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin
POG
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
KAA Gent
GNT
|
|
17 Aug 18:00 |
FC Pyunik Yerevan
PYUN
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Bodø/Glimt
B/G
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Dila Gori
DILA
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
FK Austria Wien
AUS
|
|
3 - 5
|
|
Legia Warszawa
LEG
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
Brann
SKB
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Arouca
ARO
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
8 - 6
|
|
Aris Thessalonikis
ARI
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
Ferencváros
FER
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
HAMR
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
Gzira United
GZIR
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
PLZN
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
Levski Sofia
LEV
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HBS
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
AEK Larnaka
AEK
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC SB
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
Riga FC
Riga FC
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
FC Twente
TWE
|
|
17 Aug 19:30 |
PAOK
PAO
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Hajduk Split
Haj
|
|
17 Aug 19:45 |
FC Midtjylland
FCM
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
17 Aug 20:00 |
Swift Hesperange
SWIFT
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Struga
Struga
|
|
17 Aug 20:00 |
KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
Club Brugge KV
CLU
|
|
17 Aug 20:00 |
Besiktas
BJK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Neftci Baku
NEFT
|
|
17 Aug 20:00 |
Neman
GROD
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
NK CM Celje
PUB
|
|
17 Aug 20:00 |
Osijek
Osij
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Adana Demirspor
DEM
|
|
17 Aug 20:00 |
KF Partizani Tirana
PARTI
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Valmiera
Valmiera
|
|
17 Aug 20:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava
SPRT
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Lech Poznan
LPO
|
|
17 Aug 20:15 |
Maribor
MAR
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Fenerbahçe
FEN
|
|
17 Aug 20:15 |
HNK Rijeka
Rij
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
B36 Tórshavn
B36
|
|
17 Aug 20:45 |
AZ
AZ
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
FC Santa Coloma
SANC
|
|
17 Aug 20:45 |
Derry City
DER
|
|
6 - 6
|
|
Tobol
TOBO
|
|
17 Aug 20:45 |
Hearts
HEA
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Rosenborg
RBK
|
|
17 Aug 20:45 |
Luzern
LUZR
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Hibernians
HIBE
|
|
17 Aug 21:00 |
Debreceni VSC
DEB
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
SK Rapid Wien
RAP
|
|
17 Aug 21:00 |
Partizan Beograd
PART
|
|
7 - 4
|
|
Sabah Baku FK
SBFK
|
|