6 Mar 19:30 |
Reinsvoll
Reinsvoll
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Furnes
Furnes
|
|
9 Mar 18:30 |
Vardeneset
VDNS
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
Madla
MAD
|
|
11 Mar 13:00 |
Hulløy Bodø
HB
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Grand Bodø
GBOD
|
|
11 Mar 15:00 |
Fauske/Sprint
FAU/SP
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Sandnessjøen
SSJ
|
|
11 Mar 15:00 |
Krokelvdalen
Krokelvdalen
|
|
4 - 4
|
|
Storelva
Storelva
|
|
15 Mar 17:30 |
Bossmo/Ytt.
Bossmo/Ytt.
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
Rana FK
Rana FK
|
|
16 Mar 19:00 |
Riska
RIS
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
Eiger
EIG
|
|
16 Mar 19:30 |
Nøtterøy
Nøtterøy
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Halsen
HAL
|
|
16 Mar 20:00 |
Gran
GRAN
|
|
7 - 6
|
|
Kolbu KK
KOL/KK
|
|
17 Mar 18:30 |
Hovdebygda
Hovdebygda
|
|
6 - 5
|
|
Bergsøy
BER
|
|
17 Mar 19:00 |
Hana
HAN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Varhaug
Varhaug
|
|
17 Mar 19:00 |
Ålgård
ALGR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Frøyland
FLD
|
|
17 Mar 19:00 |
Drammens BK
Drammens BK
|
|
7 - 2
|
|
Modum FK
MOD
|
|
18 Mar 12:00 |
Norild
NRL
|
|
6 - 7
|
|
Kirkenes
KRK
|
|
18 Mar 13:00 |
Raumnes & Årnes
Raumnes & Årnes
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Funnefoss/Vormsund
|
|
18 Mar 13:00 |
Åskollen
Åskollen
|
|
6 - 1
|
|
Lommedalen
LOMM
|
|
18 Mar 13:00 |
Osterøy
Osterøy
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
FLSDN
|
|
18 Mar 13:00 |
Tertnes
TERT
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Frøya
FRO
|
|
18 Mar 13:30 |
Holmen
HOL
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ready
RD
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Nord
NOR
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Djerv 1919
DJ1919
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Rosseland
Rosseland
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Randaberg
RND
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Charlottenlund
CHTL
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Tynset
TYN
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Teie
Teie
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Flint
FLI
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Dahle
DAH
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Sunndal
SUNN
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
SIF/Hessa
SIF/Hessa
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Herd
HER
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Høyang
HOY
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Årdal
ARD
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Mosjøen IL
MOS
|
|
6 - 5
|
|
Flatanger
Flatanger
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Porsanger
PORS
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
Hammerfest
HMM
|
|
18 Mar 14:15 |
Tomrefjord
Tomrefjord
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Rollon
Rollon
|
|
18 Mar 14:30 |
Svelvik
SLEV
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Eiker/Kvikk
Eiker/Kvikk
|
|
18 Mar 14:30 |
Kråkerøy
KRAK
|
|
6 - 3
|
|
Tistedalen
TIST
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Landsås
LAN
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Skånland
Skånland
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Surnadal
SURN
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Eide/Omegn
EIO
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Forus og Gausel
Forus og Gausel
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
Hinna
HNN
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Fjøra
FJO
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Voss
VSS
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Nordhordland
NRHL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Lyngbø
LGB
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Årvoll
ARV
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Oppsal
OPP
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Ottestad
OTT
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Brumunddal
BRUMD
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Åkra
AKR
|
|
7 - 5
|
|
Sola
SOL
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Eid
EID
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Stryn
STRY
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Sander
SDR
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Sørumsand
SRUM
|
|
18 Mar 15:15 |
Finnsnes
FNSN
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Ishavsbyen
ISVB
|
|
18 Mar 16:00 |
Fagerborg
FGB
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Oldenborg
OBG
|
|
18 Mar 16:00 |
Vestfossen
VFOS
|
|
6 - 7
|
|
Åssiden
ASSD
|
|
18 Mar 16:00 |
Ørsta
Ørsta
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Volda
VOL
|
|
18 Mar 16:00 |
Drøbak-Frogn
DRFO
|
|
5 - 3
|
|
Ås
AS
|
|
18 Mar 16:00 |
Borgen
BRN
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Østsiden
ØST
|
|
18 Mar 16:30 |
Nymark
Nymark
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Stord
STRD
|
|
18 Mar 16:30 |
Nordlys
Nordlys
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
Bossekop
BSKP
|
|
18 Mar 17:00 |
Kolbotn
KOL
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Christiania BK
Christiania BK
|
|
18 Mar 17:00 |
Flisa
FLS
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Nybergsund IL Trysil
NYT
|
|
18 Mar 17:00 |
Midsund
Midsund
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Vestnes Varfjell
Vestnes Varfjell
|
|
18 Mar 17:30 |
Lisleby
LIS
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
Råde
Råde
|
|
18 Mar 18:00 |
Melhus
MELH
|
|
5 - 3
|
|
Trønder-Lyn
Trønder-Lyn
|
|
18 Mar 19:00 |
Medkila
MED
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Innstranda
Innstranda
|
|
19 Mar 12:30 |
Lofoten
LOF
|
|
2 - 7
|
|
Sortland
SORT
|
|
19 Mar 13:00 |
Hitra
Hitra
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
|
|
19 Mar 14:00 |
Vuku
VUK
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Sverresborg
SVRR
|
|
19 Mar 14:00 |
Hallingdal
HLG
|
|
1 - 7
|
|
Hønefoss BK
HØN
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Sparta Sarpsborg
SPARSA
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Sarpsborg FK
SFK
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Holmlia
HLM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar
AR-BRN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Gneist
Gneist
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Askøy
ASK
|
|
6 - 7
|
|
Loddefjord
LODD
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Senja
SEN
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Skjervøy
SKJR
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Randesund
RAN
|
|
5 - 4
|
|
Donn
DON
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Namsos
NAM
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Steinkjer
STJR
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Heimdal
HMD
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Tiller
TILL
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Stathelle
STATH
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Storm
Storm
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Kløfta
Kløfta
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Skedsmo
SKDM
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Faaberg
FAA
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Lillehammer
LHM
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Mandalskameratene
MLSK
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
Vindbjart
VNBT
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Austevoll
AUV
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Bremnes
Bremnes
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Flaktveit
Flaktveit
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Sandviken
Sandviken
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Trauma
Trauma
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Urædd
UR
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Re FK
RFK
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Sandefjord BK
SANBK
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Hamna
HA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Skarp
SKP
|
|
19 Mar 15:00 |
Rørvik
RVK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Verdal
VERD
|
|
19 Mar 16:00 |
Harstad
HSTD
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Melbo
MELB
|
|
19 Mar 17:00 |
Løten
Terreno
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Engerdal
Engerdal
|
|
19 Mar 17:00 |
Valdres
VALD
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Toten
TOT
|
|
19 Mar 18:00 |
Heming
HEM
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Manglerud Star
MANS
|
|
19 Mar 18:00 |
Kvik
KVK
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
NTNUI
NTNUI
|
|
19 Mar 19:00 |
KIL/Hemne
KIL/H
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Orkla
ORK
|
|
19 Mar 20:15 |
Stovner
Stovner
|
|
5 - 6
|
|
Grei
GRE
|
|
20 Mar 19:00 |
Eidsvold IF
ETF
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
Skjetten
SKT
|
|
20 Mar 19:30 |
Våg
VAG
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Express
EXP
|
|
20 Mar 19:30 |
Sund
Sund
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Varegg
VGG
|
|
20 Mar 20:00 |
Hei
HEI
|
|
6 - 3
|
|
Tollnes
TOL
|
|