Danmark - 3. Division Promotion - 2024
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
8 Jun 13:00 |
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
-
|
|
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
9 Jun 13:00 |
Avarta
AVA
|
|
-
|
|
Frem
Frem
|
|
9 Jun 13:00 |
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
-
|
|
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
10 May 19:00 |
Frem
Frem
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
12 May 13:00 |
Avarta
AVA
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
1 Jun 13:00 |
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
-
|
|
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
1 Jun 14:00 |
Frem
Frem
|
|
-
|
|
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
2 Jun 13:00 |
Avarta
AVA
|
|
-
|
|
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
3 May 19:00 |
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Avarta
AVA
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Frem
Frem
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
13 Apr 14:00 |
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Frem
Frem
|
|
14 Apr 13:00 |
Avarta
AVA
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
14 Apr 13:00 |
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
24 May 19:00 |
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
-
|
|
Frem
Frem
|
|
25 May 13:30 |
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
-
|
|
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
25 May 14:00 |
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
-
|
|
Avarta
AVA
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
27 Apr 13:00 |
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
27 Apr 13:00 |
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Frem
Frem
|
|
28 Apr 13:00 |
Avarta
AVA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
20 Apr 13:30 |
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
20 Apr 14:00 |
Frem
Frem
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Avarta
AVA
|
|
21 Apr 13:00 |
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
18 May 13:30 |
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
-
|
|
Avarta
AVA
|
|
18 May 14:00 |
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
-
|
|
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
18 May 14:00 |
Frem
Frem
|
|
-
|
|
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
-
-
Datum Tid |
Lag |
|
Resultat |
|
Lag |
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Frem
Frem
|
|
-
|
|
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
-
|
|
Avarta
AVA
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
-
|
|
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|