Ryssland - FNL 2 - Division A Silver - 2024
-
11
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Apr 13:00 Kaluga KAL 4 - 1 Tekstilshtik TEKS 28 Apr 13:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 4 - 0 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 28 Apr 13:30 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk AvKS 28 Apr 14:00 Miass Miass 0 - 0 Mashuk-KMV MASH 28 Apr 15:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 4 - 4 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Apr 11:00 Miass Miass 1 - 2 Avangard Kursk AvKS 3 Apr 13:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 0 - 3 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 3 Apr 13:00 Kaluga KAL 3 - 3 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 3 Apr 14:30 Mashuk-KMV MASH 0 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 3 Apr 17:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS 0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk OMSK -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Mar 12:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 1 - 1 Miass Miass 30 Mar 12:30 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 0 - 2 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 30 Mar 13:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 0 - 0 Tekstilshtik TEKS 30 Mar 13:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS 1 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 30 Mar 14:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH 0 - 1 Kaluga KAL -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 May 17:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR - Kaluga KAL 25 May 17:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS - Mashuk-KMV MASH 25 May 17:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK - Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 25 May 17:00 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST - Tekstilshtik TEKS 25 May 17:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk - Miass Miass -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Apr 13:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV MASH 7 Apr 13:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 2 - 2 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 7 Apr 13:30 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 1 - 0 Miass Miass 7 Apr 14:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 1 - 1 Kaluga KAL 7 Apr 15:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS 1 - 1 Tekstilshtik TEKS -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Jun 17:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR - Tekstilshtik TEKS 9 Jun 17:00 Kaluga KAL - Miass Miass 9 Jun 17:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS - Irtysh Omsk OMSK 9 Jun 17:00 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST - Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 9 Jun 17:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk - Mashuk-KMV MASH -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Mar 10:00 Miass Miass 1 - 2 Tekstilshtik TEKS 9 Mar 12:15 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 1 - 0 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 9 Mar 13:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV MASH 9 Mar 13:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 1 - 0 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 9 Mar 14:00 Kaluga KAL 0 - 1 Avangard Kursk AvKS -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Mar 10:00 Miass Miass 1 - 1 Kaluga KAL 2 Mar 12:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH 1 - 1 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 2 Mar 12:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 3 - 1 Avangard Kursk AvKS 2 Mar 12:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS 1 - 1 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 2 Mar 13:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 0 - 2 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Jun 17:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik - Avangard Kursk AvKS 2 Jun 17:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH - Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 2 Jun 17:00 Miass Miass - Dynamo Bryansk DBR 2 Jun 17:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK - Kaluga KAL 2 Jun 17:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS - Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 May 08:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 2 - 1 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 4 May 13:30 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 5 - 2 Kaluga KAL 4 May 15:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS 1 - 0 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 4 May 15:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH 0 - 3 Tekstilshtik TEKS 4 May 16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 1 - 0 Miass Miass -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Mar 12:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH 2 - 3 Miass Miass 18 Mar 12:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 0 - 2 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 18 Mar 13:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS 0 - 2 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 18 Mar 16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 3 - 1 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 18 Mar 16:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS 1 - 1 Kaluga KAL -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 May 16:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk - Kaluga KAL 15 May 17:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik - Mashuk-KMV MASH 15 May 17:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS - Miass Miass 15 May 17:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK - Tekstilshtik TEKS 15 May 17:00 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST - Dynamo Bryansk DBR -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 May 13:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS 1 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 11 May 13:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 11 May 14:00 Miass Miass 0 - 2 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 11 May 15:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 2 - 0 Avangard Kursk AvKS 11 May 15:00 Kaluga KAL 1 - 2 Mashuk-KMV MASH -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Apr 11:00 Miass Miass 2 - 1 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 13 Apr 13:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS 1 - 1 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 13 Apr 13:30 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 1 - 1 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 13 Apr 15:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH 2 - 1 Avangard Kursk AvKS 8 May 15:00 Kaluga KAL 1 - 2 Dynamo Bryansk DBR -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 May 17:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR - Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 19 May 17:00 Kaluga KAL - Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 19 May 17:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH - Irtysh Omsk OMSK 19 May 17:00 Miass Miass - Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 19 May 17:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS - Avangard Kursk AvKS -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Apr 15:00 Mashuk-KMV MASH 1 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 24 Apr 15:00 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 0 - 0 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 24 Apr 16:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik 24 Apr 17:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS 1 - 2 Kaluga KAL 24 Apr 17:00 Tekstilshtik TEKS 1 - 1 Miass Miass -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Apr 13:00 Kaluga KAL 0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk OMSK 20 Apr 13:00 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Tekstilshtik TEKS 20 Apr 13:30 Spartak Kostroma SPAKST 1 - 0 Mashuk-KMV MASH 20 Apr 15:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 0 - 0 Miass Miass 20 Apr 15:00 Avangard Kursk AvKS 1 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik