Dinamarca - Danmarksserien 2 - 2023/2024
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
11 Aug 19:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
11 Aug 19:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
11 Aug 19:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
11 Aug 19:10 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
12 Aug 14:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
18 Aug 18:30 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
18 Aug 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
19 Aug 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
19 Aug 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
19 Aug 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
25 Aug 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
3 - 4
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
25 Aug 19:10 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
26 Aug 12:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
26 Aug 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
26 Aug 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
1 Sep 19:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
1 Sep 19:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 Sep 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
2 Sep 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
2 Sep 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
9 Sep 12:00 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
9 Sep 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
6 - 1
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
9 Sep 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
9 Sep 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
10 Sep 13:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
15 Sep 19:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
6 - 0
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
16 Sep 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
16 Sep 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
16 Sep 13:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
16 Sep 16:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
22 Sep 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
22 Sep 19:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
22 Sep 19:10 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
23 Sep 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
23 Sep 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
29 Sep 19:10 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
30 Sep 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
30 Sep 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
30 Sep 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
30 Sep 14:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
6 Oct 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
6 Oct 19:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
7 Oct 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
7 Oct 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
7 Oct 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
13 Oct 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
13 Oct 19:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
14 Oct 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
14 Oct 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
14 Oct 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
20 Oct 19:10 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
21 Oct 12:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
21 Oct 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
21 Oct 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
21 Oct 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
27 Oct 19:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
28 Oct 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
7 - 2
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
28 Oct 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
28 Oct 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
28 Oct 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
3 Nov 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
3 Nov 19:10 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
4 Nov 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
4 Nov 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
4 Nov 16:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
10 Nov 19:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
11 Nov 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
11 Nov 12:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
11 Nov 12:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
11 Nov 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
22 Mar 19:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
22 Mar 19:10 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
23 Mar 12:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
23 Mar 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
23 Mar 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
26 Mar 19:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
28 Mar 12:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
28 Mar 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
28 Mar 12:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
28 Mar 12:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
1 Apr 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
1 Apr 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 Apr 13:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1 Apr 13:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
1 Apr 14:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|