Brazil - Mineiro - 2024
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
27 Jan 20:30 |
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
28 Jan 15:00 |
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
28 Jan 20:00 |
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
28 Jan 21:00 |
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Tombense
TOM
|
|
29 Jan 00:00 |
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
30 Jan 00:00 |
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
17 Feb 20:00 |
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
17 Feb 20:30 |
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
18 Feb 20:00 |
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
18 Feb 20:00 |
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
18 Feb 22:00 |
Tombense
TOM
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
18 Feb 22:30 |
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
7 Feb 23:00 |
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
8 Feb 00:30 |
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Tombense
TOM
|
|
8 Feb 23:30 |
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
9 Feb 00:00 |
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
9 Feb 01:00 |
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
9 Feb 20:30 |
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
3 Feb 19:30 |
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
3 Feb 20:30 |
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
3 Feb 21:00 |
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
3 Feb 23:00 |
Tombense
TOM
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
3 Feb 23:30 |
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
4 Feb 15:00 |
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
24 Jan 23:00 |
Tombense
TOM
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
24 Jan 23:00 |
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
25 Jan 00:00 |
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
25 Jan 00:30 |
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
25 Jan 01:30 |
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
25 Jan 23:00 |
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
6 - 0
|
|
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
2 Mar 20:30 |
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
2 Mar 20:30 |
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
2 Mar 20:30 |
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
2 Mar 20:30 |
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
2 Mar 20:30 |
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
2 Mar 20:30 |
Tombense
TOM
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
24 Feb 20:00 |
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
24 Feb 20:00 |
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Tombense
TOM
|
|
24 Feb 20:30 |
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
24 Feb 21:00 |
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
25 Feb 15:00 |
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
25 Feb 20:00 |
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
14 Feb 23:30 |
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Democrata GV
DGV
|
|
15 Feb 00:00 |
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
15 Feb 00:00 |
Uberlândia EC
UBE
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Itabirito FC
IFC
|
|
15 Feb 00:00 |
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Tombense
TOM
|
|
15 Feb 00:30 |
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
16 Feb 00:00 |
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|