Suecia - Div 2 - S Götaland - 2024
-
25
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Oct 13:00 Nosaby IF NIF - IFK Berga IFKB 12 Oct 15:00 FBK Balkan FBKB - IFK Karlshamn IFKK 12 Oct 15:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF - IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 12 Oct 15:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS - IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 13 Oct 15:00 FK Karlskrona KAR - Österlen FF ÖsFF 13 Oct 15:00 IF Lödde IFL - Högaborgs BK HöBK 13 Oct 15:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP - Kristianstad FC KFC -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Mar 13:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 1 - 2 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 29 Mar 13:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF 1 - 1 Nosaby IF NIF 29 Mar 15:00 Kristianstad FC KFC 0 - 0 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 30 Mar 14:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF 0 - 0 IF Lödde IFL 31 Mar 13:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK 4 - 1 Räppe GOIF RÄP 31 Mar 13:00 FK Karlskrona KAR 1 - 1 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 31 Mar 14:00 IFK Berga IFKB 1 - 2 FBK Balkan FBKB -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Aug 15:00 FK Karlskrona KAR - Räppe GOIF RÄP 17 Aug 15:00 IF Lödde IFL - Nosaby IF NIF 17 Aug 15:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF - IFK Simrishamn IFKS 18 Aug 15:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF - FBK Balkan FBKB 18 Aug 15:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK - IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 18 Aug 15:00 IFK Berga IFKB - IFK Karlshamn IFKK 18 Aug 15:00 Kristianstad FC KFC - IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 May 19:00 Nosaby IF NIF 1 - 2 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 24 May 19:30 FK Karlskrona KAR 1 - 4 Kristianstad FC KFC 25 May 14:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF 2 - 1 IFK Berga IFKB 25 May 16:00 IF Lödde IFL 2 - 2 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 26 May 14:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF 2 - 1 Högaborgs BK HöBK 26 May 14:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP 1 - 2 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 27 May 19:00 FBK Balkan FBKB 1 - 0 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Aug 15:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK - Högaborgs BK HöBK 24 Aug 15:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT - Nosaby IF NIF 24 Aug 15:00 Kristianstad FC KFC - IFK Berga IFKB 25 Aug 15:00 FBK Balkan FBKB - FK Karlskrona KAR 25 Aug 15:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS - Österlen FF ÖsFF 25 Aug 15:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP - IF Lödde IFL 25 Aug 15:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS - Hässleholms IF HäIF -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 14:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK - FK Karlskrona KAR 19 Oct 14:00 IFK Berga IFKB - IF Lödde IFL 19 Oct 14:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS - FBK Balkan FBKB 19 Oct 14:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK - Räppe GOIF RÄP 19 Oct 14:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT - IFK Simrishamn IFKS 19 Oct 14:00 Kristianstad FC KFC - Nosaby IF NIF 19 Oct 14:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF - Hässleholms IF HäIF -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 1 - 4 Kristianstad FC KFC 6 Apr 14:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 1 - 2 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 6 Apr 14:00 Nosaby IF NIF 0 - 2 Hässleholms IF HäIF 6 Apr 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 3 - 2 IFK Berga IFKB 7 Apr 13:00 IF Lödde IFL 0 - 1 FK Karlskrona KAR 7 Apr 14:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP 1 - 4 Österlen FF ÖsFF 8 Apr 19:00 FBK Balkan FBKB 4 - 0 Högaborgs BK HöBK -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 May 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 0 - 1 Räppe GOIF RÄP 31 May 19:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 4 - 0 Nosaby IF NIF 31 May 19:30 IFK Berga IFKB 1 - 2 FK Karlskrona KAR 1 Jun 13:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK 0 - 0 Hässleholms IF HäIF 1 Jun 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 1 - 2 FBK Balkan FBKB 1 Jun 16:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 7 - 1 Österlen FF ÖsFF 1 Jun 16:00 Kristianstad FC KFC 3 - 0 IF Lödde IFL -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Aug 13:00 Nosaby IF NIF - Räppe GOIF RÄP 31 Aug 15:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF - IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 31 Aug 15:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK - Kristianstad FC KFC 1 Sep 15:00 IFK Berga IFKB - IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 1 Sep 15:00 FK Karlskrona KAR - IFK Simrishamn IFKS 1 Sep 15:00 IF Lödde IFL - FBK Balkan FBKB 1 Sep 15:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF - IFK Karlshamn IFKK -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Apr 19:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF 2 - 1 Räppe GOIF RÄP 13 Apr 13:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK 1 - 2 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 13 Apr 13:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF 1 - 0 FBK Balkan FBKB 13 Apr 14:00 IFK Berga IFKB 0 - 0 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 14 Apr 13:00 FK Karlskrona KAR 3 - 0 Nosaby IF NIF 14 Apr 16:00 Kristianstad FC KFC 4 - 1 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 14 Apr 16:00 IF Lödde IFL 3 - 0 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Jun 14:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF 3 - 1 Österlen FF ÖsFF 7 Jun 19:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP 0 - 0 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 7 Jun 19:00 Nosaby IF NIF 0 - 1 Kristianstad FC KFC 8 Jun 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 2 - 5 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 9 Jun 13:00 FK Karlskrona KAR 3 - 1 Högaborgs BK HöBK 9 Jun 16:00 IF Lödde IFL 3 - 1 IFK Berga IFKB 10 Jun 19:00 FBK Balkan FBKB 0 - 2 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Sep 15:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS - FK Karlskrona KAR 7 Sep 15:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT - Räppe GOIF RÄP 7 Sep 15:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS - IF Lödde IFL 8 Sep 15:00 FBK Balkan FBKB - Nosaby IF NIF 8 Sep 15:00 IFK Berga IFKB - Högaborgs BK HöBK 8 Sep 15:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK - Hässleholms IF HäIF 8 Sep 15:00 Kristianstad FC KFC - Österlen FF ÖsFF -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 18:30 Nosaby IF NIF 1 - 0 IF Lödde IFL 19 Apr 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 1 - 3 Högaborgs BK HöBK 20 Apr 14:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 2 - 2 Kristianstad FC KFC 20 Apr 14:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP 2 - 4 FK Karlskrona KAR 20 Apr 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 2 - 3 Österlen FF ÖsFF 21 Apr 16:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 2 - 1 IFK Berga IFKB 22 Apr 19:00 FBK Balkan FBKB 0 - 2 Hässleholms IF HäIF -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Jun 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 1 - 2 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 15 Jun 14:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 1 - 2 Hässleholms IF HäIF 15 Jun 14:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF 2 - 2 FK Karlskrona KAR 15 Jun 16:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 2 - 1 FBK Balkan FBKB 16 Jun 13:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK 3 - 0 IF Lödde IFL 16 Jun 14:00 IFK Berga IFKB 2 - 0 Nosaby IF NIF 16 Jun 16:00 Kristianstad FC KFC 2 - 2 Räppe GOIF RÄP -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Sep 15:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF - Kristianstad FC KFC 14 Sep 15:00 IF Lödde IFL - IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 14 Sep 15:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP - FBK Balkan FBKB 15 Sep 15:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK - IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 15 Sep 15:00 FK Karlskrona KAR - IFK Karlshamn IFKK 15 Sep 15:00 Nosaby IF NIF - IFK Simrishamn IFKS 15 Sep 15:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF - IFK Berga IFKB -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 13:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK 0 - 2 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 27 Apr 13:00 FK Karlskrona KAR 3 - 1 FBK Balkan FBKB 27 Apr 14:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF 4 - 0 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 27 Apr 14:00 IF Lödde IFL 1 - 1 Räppe GOIF RÄP 28 Apr 13:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF 4 - 3 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 28 Apr 14:00 IFK Berga IFKB 3 - 2 Kristianstad FC KFC 28 Apr 14:00 Nosaby IF NIF 3 - 0 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Jun 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 1 - 1 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 19 Jun 19:00 IF Lödde IFL 0 - 4 Österlen FF ÖsFF 20 Jun 19:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP 1 - 0 IFK Berga IFKB 20 Jun 19:30 FK Karlskrona KAR 1 - 1 Hässleholms IF HäIF 20 Jun 19:30 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 1 - 2 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 23 Jun 19:00 Nosaby IF NIF 2 - 1 Högaborgs BK HöBK 24 Jun 19:00 FBK Balkan FBKB 1 - 3 Kristianstad FC KFC -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Sep 15:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF - Högaborgs BK HöBK 21 Sep 15:00 FK Karlskrona KAR - IFK Berga IFKB 21 Sep 15:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP - IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 22 Sep 15:00 FBK Balkan FBKB - IFK Simrishamn IFKS 22 Sep 15:00 IF Lödde IFL - Kristianstad FC KFC 22 Sep 15:00 Nosaby IF NIF - IFK Karlshamn IFKK 22 Sep 15:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF - IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Jun 19:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 3 - 3 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 27 Jun 19:30 FK Karlskrona KAR 7 - 2 IF Lödde IFL 28 Jun 19:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF 3 - 2 Nosaby IF NIF 29 Jun 16:00 IFK Berga IFKB 1 - 1 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 29 Jun 16:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF 3 - 0 Räppe GOIF RÄP 29 Jun 16:00 Kristianstad FC KFC 2 - 0 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 30 Jun 13:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK - FBK Balkan FBKB -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 May 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 0 - 1 Hässleholms IF HäIF 3 May 19:00 FBK Balkan FBKB 2 - 0 IF Lödde IFL 3 May 19:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP 1 - 0 Nosaby IF NIF 4 May 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 1 - 1 FK Karlskrona KAR 4 May 16:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 1 - 2 Österlen FF ÖsFF 4 May 16:00 Kristianstad FC KFC 1 - 0 Högaborgs BK HöBK 5 May 15:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 4 - 1 IFK Berga IFKB -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Aug 19:30 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT - FK Karlskrona KAR 2 Aug 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS - IFK Karlshamn IFKK 2 Aug 19:00 IF Lödde IFL - Hässleholms IF HäIF 2 Aug 19:00 Nosaby IF NIF - Österlen FF ÖsFF 3 Aug 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS - Kristianstad FC KFC 3 Aug 16:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP - Högaborgs BK HöBK 4 Aug 13:00 FBK Balkan FBKB - IFK Berga IFKB -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 May 19:00 Nosaby IF NIF 1 - 2 FBK Balkan FBKB 10 May 19:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF 4 - 1 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 10 May 19:30 FK Karlskrona KAR 2 - 0 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 11 May 13:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK 0 - 2 IFK Berga IFKB 11 May 13:00 IF Lödde IFL 2 - 3 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 12 May 13:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF 2 - 1 Kristianstad FC KFC 12 May 14:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP 1 - 3 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Sep 15:00 IFK Berga IFKB - Hässleholms IF HäIF 28 Sep 15:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS - Nosaby IF NIF 28 Sep 15:00 Kristianstad FC KFC - FK Karlskrona KAR 29 Sep 15:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK - Österlen FF ÖsFF 29 Sep 15:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK - IF Lödde IFL 29 Sep 15:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT - FBK Balkan FBKB 29 Sep 15:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS - Räppe GOIF RÄP -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 May 19:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 0 - 0 IF Lödde IFL 17 May 19:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK 2 - 1 FK Karlskrona KAR 18 May 14:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS 0 - 1 Nosaby IF NIF 18 May 15:00 IFK Berga IFKB 4 - 1 Österlen FF ÖsFF 19 May 13:00 FBK Balkan FBKB 0 - 0 Räppe GOIF RÄP 19 May 16:00 Kristianstad FC KFC 1 - 1 Hässleholms IF HäIF 20 May 19:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT 3 - 1 Högaborgs BK HöBK -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Oct 15:00 Högaborgs BK HöBK - Nosaby IF NIF 5 Oct 15:00 IFK Berga IFKB - Räppe GOIF RÄP 5 Oct 15:00 Österlen FF ÖsFF - IF Lödde IFL 6 Oct 15:00 Hässleholms IF HäIF - FK Karlskrona KAR 6 Oct 15:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK - IFK Simrishamn IFKS 6 Oct 15:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT - IFK Hässleholm HÄSS 6 Oct 15:00 Kristianstad FC KFC - FBK Balkan FBKB -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Aug 19:00 Nosaby IF NIF - FK Karlskrona KAR 10 Aug 15:00 FBK Balkan FBKB - Österlen FF ÖsFF 10 Aug 15:00 IFK Karlshamn IFKK - Kristianstad FC KFC 11 Aug 15:00 IFK Hässleholm HÄSS - IFK Berga IFKB 11 Aug 15:00 IFK Trelleborg FK IFKT - IF Lödde IFL 11 Aug 15:00 Räppe GOIF RÄP - Hässleholms IF HäIF 11 Aug 15:00 IFK Simrishamn IFKS - Högaborgs BK HöBK