Suecia - Div 2 - Norrland - 2024
-
12
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Jun 19:30 Frösö IF FRÖ 1 - 2 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 15 Jun 12:00 Kiruna FF KIR 1 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 15 Jun 13:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 0 - 1 IFK Luleå IFKL 15 Jun 14:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 3 - 2 Gottne IF GotIF 15 Jun 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 4 - 2 Täfteå IK TäIK 15 Jun 14:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK 1 - 0 Team TG FF TTG 15 Jun 15:00 Skellefteå FF SKE 0 - 0 Lucksta IF LUC -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Apr 12:00 Kiruna FF KIR 2 - 0 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 20 Apr 13:00 Frösö IF FRÖ 0 - 3 Bodens BK FF BoBK 20 Apr 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 0 - 2 Team TG FF TTG 20 Apr 14:00 Lucksta IF LUC 3 - 1 Täfteå IK TäIK 20 Apr 14:00 Skellefteå FF SKE 3 - 1 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 20 Apr 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 4 - 1 Gottne IF GotIF 21 Apr 13:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 2 - 2 IFK Luleå IFKL -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Sep 15:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK - Skellefteå FF SKE 8 Sep 15:00 Gottne IF GotIF - Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 8 Sep 15:00 IFK Luleå IFKL - Frösö IF FRÖ 8 Sep 15:00 Lucksta IF LUC - IFK Östersund IFKÖ 8 Sep 15:00 Täfteå IK TäIK - Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 8 Sep 15:00 Team TG FF TTG - Kiruna FF KIR 8 Sep 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Apr 19:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK 1 - 0 Kiruna FF KIR 27 Apr 13:00 IFK Luleå IFKL 2 - 3 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 27 Apr 13:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 2 - 3 Skellefteå FF SKE 27 Apr 14:00 Täfteå IK TäIK 3 - 1 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 27 Apr 16:30 Gottne IF GotIF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 28 Apr 16:00 Team TG FF TTG 9 - 0 Frösö IF FRÖ 28 Apr 18:30 Lucksta IF LUC 0 - 0 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Jun 19:00 Lucksta IF LUC 3 - 1 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 19 Jun 19:30 Bodens BK FF BoBK 4 - 2 IFK Luleå IFKL 20 Jun 19:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 4 - 0 Kiruna FF KIR 20 Jun 19:00 Skellefteå FF SKE 2 - 2 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 20 Jun 19:00 Gottne IF GotIF 1 - 1 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 21 Jun 12:00 Frösö IF FRÖ 3 - 5 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 23 Jun 16:30 Team TG FF TTG 4 - 1 Täfteå IK TäIK -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Sep 15:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK - Bodens BK FF BoBK 15 Sep 15:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ - Team TG FF TTG 15 Sep 15:00 Kiruna FF KIR - Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 15 Sep 15:00 Lucksta IF LUC - Gottne IF GotIF 15 Sep 15:00 Skellefteå FF SKE - Täfteå IK TäIK 15 Sep 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK - IFK Luleå IFKL 15 Sep 15:00 Frösö IF FRÖ - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 May 13:00 Frösö IF FRÖ 1 - 2 IFK Luleå IFKL 4 May 13:00 Kiruna FF KIR 0 - 2 Team TG FF TTG 4 May 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 2 - 1 Gottne IF GotIF 4 May 14:00 Skellefteå FF SKE 2 - 2 Bodens BK FF BoBK 4 May 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 3 - 0 Täfteå IK TäIK 4 May 14:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 3 - 3 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 4 May 16:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 2 - 1 Lucksta IF LUC -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Jun 19:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 0 - 4 Lucksta IF LUC 26 Jun 19:00 IFK Luleå IFKL 1 - 1 Bodens BK FF BoBK 26 Jun 19:00 Täfteå IK TäIK 2 - 3 Team TG FF TTG 28 Jun 19:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 1 - 3 Gottne IF GotIF 29 Jun 13:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 0 - 0 Skellefteå FF SKE 29 Jun 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK - Frösö IF FRÖ 30 Jun 15:00 Kiruna FF KIR - IFK Östersund IFKÖ -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Sep 15:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF - Skellefteå FF SKE 22 Sep 15:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK - Frösö IF FRÖ 22 Sep 15:00 Gottne IF GotIF - Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 22 Sep 15:00 IFK Luleå IFKL - IFK Östersund IFKÖ 22 Sep 15:00 Täfteå IK TäIK - Lucksta IF LUC 22 Sep 15:00 Team TG FF TTG - Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 22 Sep 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Kiruna FF KIR -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 May 12:00 Täfteå IK TäIK 6 - 0 Kiruna FF KIR 11 May 13:00 IFK Luleå IFKL 1 - 3 Gottne IF GotIF 11 May 13:00 Skellefteå FF SKE 0 - 0 Frösö IF FRÖ 11 May 14:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK 1 - 3 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 11 May 16:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 0 - 4 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 11 May 16:00 Team TG FF TTG 7 - 1 Lucksta IF LUC 11 May 16:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 2 - 0 IFK Östersund IFKÖ -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Sep 15:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF - IFK Luleå IFKL 29 Sep 15:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK - IFK Östersund IFKÖ 29 Sep 15:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK - Täfteå IK TäIK 29 Sep 15:00 Frösö IF FRÖ - Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 29 Sep 15:00 Kiruna FF KIR - Lucksta IF LUC 29 Sep 15:00 Skellefteå FF SKE - Gottne IF GotIF 29 Sep 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Team TG FF TTG -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Aug 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK - Kiruna FF KIR 3 Aug 13:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ - Skellefteå FF SKE 3 Aug 14:00 Gottne IF GotIF - Bodens BK FF BoBK 3 Aug 14:00 IFK Luleå IFKL - Team TG FF TTG 3 Aug 16:00 Frösö IF FRÖ - Täfteå IK TäIK 3 Aug 16:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK - Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 4 Aug 14:00 Lucksta IF LUC - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Mar 16:00 Skellefteå FF SKE 6 - 1 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 28 Mar 17:00 Kiruna FF KIR 0 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 29 Mar 15:00 Team TG FF TTG 1 - 3 IFK Luleå IFKL 30 Mar 14:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 0 - 4 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 1 Apr 14:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 4 - 0 Lucksta IF LUC 1 Apr 18:30 Täfteå IK TäIK 2 - 1 Frösö IF FRÖ 6 Jun 14:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK 2 - 0 Gottne IF GotIF -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 May 12:00 Kiruna FF KIR 0 - 3 Skellefteå FF SKE 18 May 13:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 1 - 2 Bodens BK FF BoBK 18 May 13:00 Lucksta IF LUC 4 - 0 IFK Luleå IFKL 18 May 14:00 Frösö IF FRÖ 3 - 2 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 18 May 15:00 Täfteå IK TäIK 1 - 0 Gottne IF GotIF 18 May 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 0 - 1 Team TG FF TTG 19 May 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 2 - 0 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Aug 15:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF - IFK Östersund IFKÖ 11 Aug 15:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK - Lucksta IF LUC 11 Aug 15:00 Kiruna FF KIR - Frösö IF FRÖ 11 Aug 15:00 Skellefteå FF SKE - Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 11 Aug 15:00 Täfteå IK TäIK - IFK Luleå IFKL 11 Aug 15:00 Team TG FF TTG - Gottne IF GotIF 11 Aug 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Ytterhogdals IK YtIK -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Oct 15:00 Gottne IF GotIF - Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 6 Oct 15:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ - Frösö IF FRÖ 6 Oct 15:00 Lucksta IF LUC - Skellefteå FF SKE 6 Oct 15:00 Täfteå IK TäIK - Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 6 Oct 15:00 Team TG FF TTG - Bodens BK FF BoBK 6 Oct 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK - Kiruna FF KIR 6 Oct 15:00 IFK Luleå IFKL - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Apr 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 3 - 2 Skellefteå FF SKE 6 Apr 13:00 Gottne IF GotIF 2 - 3 Team TG FF TTG 6 Apr 13:00 IFK Luleå IFKL 1 - 1 Täfteå IK TäIK 6 Apr 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 2 - 1 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 7 Apr 12:00 Lucksta IF LUC 2 - 2 Bodens BK FF BoBK 7 Apr 13:00 Frösö IF FRÖ 1 - 2 Kiruna FF KIR 7 Apr 16:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 4 - 1 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 May 19:00 Täfteå IK TäIK 1 - 2 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 25 May 13:00 IFK Luleå IFKL 3 - 1 Kiruna FF KIR 25 May 14:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK 3 - 1 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 25 May 16:00 Gottne IF GotIF 5 - 2 Frösö IF FRÖ 25 May 16:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 1 - 6 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 26 May 13:00 Lucksta IF LUC 2 - 4 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 26 May 16:00 Team TG FF TTG 2 - 2 Skellefteå FF SKE -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Aug 15:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK - Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 18 Aug 15:00 Frösö IF FRÖ - Skellefteå FF SKE 18 Aug 15:00 Gottne IF GotIF - IFK Luleå IFKL 18 Aug 15:00 Kiruna FF KIR - Täfteå IK TäIK 18 Aug 15:00 Lucksta IF LUC - Team TG FF TTG 18 Aug 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK - Bodens BK FF BoBK 18 Aug 15:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Oct 15:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF - Bodens BK FF BoBK 13 Oct 15:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK - Lucksta IF LUC 13 Oct 15:00 Frösö IF FRÖ - Gottne IF GotIF 13 Oct 15:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ - Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 13 Oct 15:00 Kiruna FF KIR - IFK Luleå IFKL 13 Oct 15:00 Skellefteå FF SKE - Team TG FF TTG 13 Oct 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Täfteå IK TäIK -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Apr 19:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK 2 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 13 Apr 12:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 1 - 3 Kiruna FF KIR 13 Apr 14:00 IFK Luleå IFKL 2 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 13 Apr 14:00 Täfteå IK TäIK 1 - 3 Skellefteå FF SKE 13 Apr 16:00 Team TG FF TTG 2 - 1 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 13 Apr 16:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 1 - 0 Frösö IF FRÖ 13 Apr 19:00 Gottne IF GotIF 3 - 2 Lucksta IF LUC -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Jun 12:00 Kiruna FF KIR 0 - 0 Gottne IF GotIF 1 Jun 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 1 - 0 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 1 Jun 14:00 Skellefteå FF SKE 1 - 0 IFK Luleå IFKL 1 Jun 16:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 2 - 2 Team TG FF TTG 2 Jun 13:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 2 - 3 Bodens BK FF BoBK 2 Jun 14:00 Frösö IF FRÖ 6 - 2 Lucksta IF LUC 2 Jun 15:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 3 - 1 Täfteå IK TäIK -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Aug 15:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF - Frösö IF FRÖ 25 Aug 15:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK - IFK Östersund IFKÖ 25 Aug 15:00 IFK Luleå IFKL - Lucksta IF LUC 25 Aug 15:00 Skellefteå FF SKE - Kiruna FF KIR 25 Aug 15:00 Täfteå IK TäIK - Gottne IF GotIF 25 Aug 15:00 Team TG FF TTG - Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 25 Aug 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Bergnäsets AIK BAIK -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 14:00 Gottne IF GotIF - Kiruna FF KIR 19 Oct 14:00 IFK Luleå IFKL - Skellefteå FF SKE 19 Oct 14:00 Lucksta IF LUC - Frösö IF FRÖ 19 Oct 14:00 Täfteå IK TäIK - IFK Östersund IFKÖ 19 Oct 14:00 Team TG FF TTG - Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 19 Oct 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK - Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 19 Oct 15:00 Bodens BK FF BoBK - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Jun 19:30 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK 2 - 1 Frösö IF FRÖ 6 Jun 16:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ 1 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK 8 Jun 11:00 Lucksta IF LUC 1 - 0 Kiruna FF KIR 8 Jun 15:00 IFK Luleå IFKL 2 - 1 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF 9 Jun 14:00 Gottne IF GotIF 0 - 2 Skellefteå FF SKE 9 Jun 14:00 Täfteå IK TäIK 0 - 2 Bodens BK FF BoBK 9 Jun 16:00 Team TG FF TTG 8 - 0 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Sep 15:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF HäFF - Täfteå IK TäIK 1 Sep 15:00 Bergnäsets AIK BAIK - IFK Luleå IFKL 1 Sep 15:00 Frösö IF FRÖ - Team TG FF TTG 1 Sep 15:00 IFK Östersund IFKÖ - Gottne IF GotIF 1 Sep 15:00 Kiruna FF KIR - Bodens BK FF BoBK 1 Sep 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK YtIK - Lucksta IF LUC 1 Sep 15:00 Skellefteå FF SKE - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi