Suecia - Div 3 - NV Götaland - 2024
-
20
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Sep 13:00 Grums IK Grums IK - Forshaga IF FIF 21 Sep 14:00 Strömtorps IK StIK - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 21 Sep 15:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT - Tidaholms GoIF TID 22 Sep 13:00 Götene IF GöIF - IF Viken IFV 22 Sep 13:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK - IFK Mariestad IFKM 22 Sep 14:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping - Skara FC SkFC -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Apr 19:30 IFK Mariestad IFKM 1 - 2 Grums IK Grums IK 13 Apr 13:00 Skara FC SkFC 2 - 2 IF Viken IFV 13 Apr 15:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 0 - 1 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 13 Apr 15:30 Strömtorps IK StIK 3 - 0 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 14 Apr 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 0 - 0 Götene IF GöIF 14 Apr 14:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID 0 - 1 Forshaga IF FIF -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Jun 19:30 IF Viken IFV 0 - 3 Forshaga IF FIF 14 Jun 19:00 Strömtorps IK StIK 5 - 1 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 14 Jun 19:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID 2 - 1 Götene IF GöIF 15 Jun 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 4 - 1 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 16 Jun 14:00 Skara FC SkFC 1 - 0 Grums IK Grums IK 18 Jun 19:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM 1 - 3 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 19:00 Götene IF GöIF 1 - 1 IFK Mariestad IFKM 6 Apr 13:00 Forshaga IF FIF 0 - 1 Skara FC SkFC 6 Apr 14:00 IF Viken IFV 2 - 1 Strömtorps IK StIK 6 Apr 16:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 0 - 0 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 7 Apr 14:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 1 - 1 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 1 May 15:00 Grums IK Grums IK 3 - 3 Tidaholms GoIF TID -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 May 19:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM 0 - 1 Tidaholms GoIF TID 10 May 19:00 Strömtorps IK StIK 6 - 1 Götene IF GöIF 11 May 13:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 2 - 0 IF Viken IFV 11 May 14:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 1 - 2 Forshaga IF FIF 11 May 16:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 4 - 0 Grums IK Grums IK 12 May 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 0 - 0 Skara FC SkFC -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Aug 19:00 Forshaga IF FIF - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 16 Aug 19:00 Götene IF GöIF - IFK Tidaholm IFKT 16 Aug 19:00 Skara FC SkFC - Tidaholms GoIF TID 17 Aug 14:00 Grums IK Grums IK - Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 17 Aug 16:00 IF Viken IFV - IFK Mariestad IFKM 18 Aug 15:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping - Strömtorps IK StIK -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Jun 19:30 Forshaga IF FIF 1 - 1 Tidaholms GoIF TID 20 Jun 19:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 0 - 1 Strömtorps IK StIK 20 Jun 19:30 IF Viken IFV 1 - 3 Skara FC SkFC 23 Jun 15:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 7 - 0 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 23 Jun 16:00 Götene IF GöIF 4 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 25 Jun 19:30 Grums IK Grums IK 3 - 2 IFK Mariestad IFKM -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Sep 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 28 Sep 13:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM - IFK Tidaholm IFKT 28 Sep 15:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID - Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 29 Sep 13:00 IF Viken IFV - Grums IK Grums IK 29 Sep 13:00 Skara FC SkFC - Götene IF GöIF 29 Sep 14:00 Strömtorps IK StIK - Forshaga IF FIF -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 18:30 Grums IK Grums IK 2 - 2 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 20 Apr 13:00 Forshaga IF FIF 3 - 0 IFK Mariestad IFKM 20 Apr 13:00 Götene IF GöIF 2 - 3 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 20 Apr 13:00 Skara FC SkFC 3 - 1 Strömtorps IK StIK 21 Apr 14:00 IF Viken IFV 5 - 0 Tidaholms GoIF TID 21 Apr 16:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 1 - 1 IFK Tidaholm IFKT -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Aug 19:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - IF Viken IFV 24 Aug 13:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM - Skara FC SkFC 24 Aug 14:00 Strömtorps IK StIK - Tidaholms GoIF TID 25 Aug 13:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK - Forshaga IF FIF 25 Aug 14:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping - Götene IF GöIF 25 Aug 14:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT - Grums IK Grums IK -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 May 19:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM 2 - 4 Strömtorps IK StIK 18 May 15:00 Forshaga IF FIF 2 - 2 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 19 May 13:00 Grums IK Grums IK 1 - 2 Götene IF GöIF 19 May 14:00 IF Viken IFV 3 - 0 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 19 May 15:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID 4 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 19 May 15:00 Skara FC SkFC 3 - 1 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Apr 19:30 Tidaholms GoIF TID 2 - 2 Skara FC SkFC 26 Apr 18:45 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 1 - 0 Götene IF GöIF 26 Apr 19:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 1 - 0 Forshaga IF FIF 27 Apr 13:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 1 - 3 Grums IK Grums IK 27 Apr 13:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM 2 - 1 IF Viken IFV 27 Apr 14:00 Strömtorps IK StIK 4 - 2 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Jun 13:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT - Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 29 Jun 13:00 Skara FC SkFC - Forshaga IF FIF 29 Jun 13:00 Strömtorps IK StIK - IF Viken IFV 29 Jun 14:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID - Grums IK Grums IK 4 Aug 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 20 Aug 19:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM - Götene IF GöIF -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Sep 19:00 Strömtorps IK StIK - IFK Mariestad IFKM 7 Sep 13:00 Götene IF GöIF - Grums IK Grums IK 7 Sep 14:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT - IF Viken IFV 7 Sep 14:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK - Skara FC SkFC 7 Sep 16:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping - Forshaga IF FIF 8 Sep 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - Tidaholms GoIF TID -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 May 19:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 0 - 1 Skara FC SkFC 24 May 19:00 Strömtorps IK StIK 1 - 1 Grums IK Grums IK 25 May 13:00 Götene IF GöIF 0 - 2 Forshaga IF FIF 25 May 15:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 1 - 4 Tidaholms GoIF TID 25 May 16:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 2 - 1 IF Viken IFV 26 May 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 3 - 0 IFK Mariestad IFKM -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Aug 19:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID - IFK Mariestad IFKM 31 Aug 13:00 Forshaga IF FIF - IFK Tidaholm IFKT 1 Sep 13:00 IF Viken IFV - Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 1 Sep 13:00 Götene IF GöIF - Strömtorps IK StIK 1 Sep 13:00 Skara FC SkFC - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 1 Sep 15:00 Grums IK Grums IK - Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Oct 13:00 Forshaga IF FIF - IF Viken IFV 5 Oct 13:00 Grums IK Grums IK - Skara FC SkFC 5 Oct 13:00 Götene IF GöIF - Tidaholms GoIF TID 5 Oct 13:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping - IFK Mariestad IFKM 5 Oct 13:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 5 Oct 13:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK - Strömtorps IK StIK -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 May 19:00 IF Viken IFV 1 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 3 May 19:00 Götene IF GöIF 0 - 2 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 3 May 19:00 Skara FC SkFC 5 - 1 IFK Mariestad IFKM 4 May 13:00 Forshaga IF FIF 10 - 1 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 4 May 13:00 Grums IK Grums IK 1 - 2 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 4 May 15:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID 2 - 1 Strömtorps IK StIK -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Jun 19:00 Götene IF GöIF 3 - 3 Skara FC SkFC 5 Jun 19:00 Forshaga IF FIF 1 - 0 Strömtorps IK StIK 6 Jun 14:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT 2 - 0 IFK Mariestad IFKM 7 Jun 19:00 Grums IK Grums IK 0 - 2 IF Viken IFV 8 Jun 13:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 2 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 8 Jun 16:00 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 0 - 1 Tidaholms GoIF TID -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Sep 13:00 Forshaga IF FIF - Götene IF GöIF 14 Sep 13:00 Grums IK Grums IK - Strömtorps IK StIK 14 Sep 15:00 Skara FC SkFC - IFK Tidaholm IFKT 14 Sep 16:00 IF Viken IFV - Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 15 Sep 13:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 15 Sep 15:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID - Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 May 19:00 Forshaga IF FIF 0 - 0 Grums IK Grums IK 31 May 19:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM 1 - 2 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK 31 May 19:00 Skara FC SkFC 2 - 3 Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 1 Jun 13:00 IF Viken IFV 4 - 1 Götene IF GöIF 1 Jun 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 1 - 2 Strömtorps IK StIK 1 Jun 15:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID 2 - 2 IFK Tidaholm IFKT -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Aug 19:00 IFK Tidaholm IFKT - Syrianska FK Lidköping Syrianska FK Lidköping 9 Aug 19:00 Strömtorps IK StIK - Skara FC SkFC 10 Aug 13:00 Sörstafors Kolbäck FK Sörstafors Kolbäck FK - Götene IF GöIF 10 Aug 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - Grums IK Grums IK 11 Aug 13:00 IFK Mariestad IFKM - Forshaga IF FIF 11 Aug 14:00 Tidaholms GoIF TID - IF Viken IFV