Alemania - Regional Liga Nordost - 2023/2024
-
20
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Feb 18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 2 Feb 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 Feb 19:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 4 - 1 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 3 Feb 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 3 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 3 Feb 13:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2 - 4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 3 Feb 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 3 Feb 16:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 4 Feb 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 3 - 1 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 4 Feb 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 0 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Sep 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 3 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 15 Sep 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 1 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 15 Sep 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 5 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 16 Sep 13:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 16 Sep 13:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 17 Sep 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 17 Sep 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT 17 Sep 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 0 - 0 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 17 Sep 16:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 3 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Nov 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 2 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 Nov 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1 - 0 VSG Altglienicke ALT 10 Nov 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 0 - 1 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 11 Nov 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 5 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 11 Nov 16:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 2 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 12 Nov 13:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 0 - 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 12 Nov 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 4 - 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 12 Nov 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 1 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 19 Dec 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 2 - 5 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Jul 19:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 2 - 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 28 Jul 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 3 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 28 Jul 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 2 - 1 VSG Altglienicke ALT 29 Jul 13:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 3 - 0 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 29 Jul 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 3 - 1 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 29 Jul 14:05 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 0 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 30 Jul 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 30 Jul 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 6 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 30 Jul 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 - 1 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott -
33
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 May 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 5 - 2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 12 May 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 12 May 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 12 May 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 3 - 3 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 12 May 13:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 3 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 12 May 13:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 1 - 4 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 12 May 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 1 - 3 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 12 May 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 2 - 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 12 May 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 0 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Sep 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 1 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 22 Sep 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 1 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 22 Sep 19:30 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 23 Sep 13:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0 - 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 23 Sep 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 23 Sep 14:05 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 1 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 24 Sep 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 1 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 24 Sep 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 5 - 2 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 24 Sep 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 4 - 2 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST -
27
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Mar 19:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 1 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 28 Mar 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 29 Mar 13:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 30 Mar 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT 30 Mar 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 1 - 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 31 Mar 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 31 Mar 14:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 2 - 0 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 1 Apr 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 1 Apr 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 2 - 1 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg -
34
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 May 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke ALT 19 May 13:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 19 May 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 2 - 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 19 May 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 4 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 19 May 13:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 0 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 19 May 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 2 - 0 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 19 May 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 2 - 0 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 19 May 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 19 May 17:30 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 - 2 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Aug 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 4 Aug 19:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 2 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 5 Aug 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 6 - 1 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 5 Aug 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 1 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 5 Aug 14:05 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 1 - 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 6 Aug 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 3 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 6 Aug 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 6 Aug 13:45 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 3 - 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 23 Aug 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 1 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Feb 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 0 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT 10 Feb 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 10 Feb 13:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 1 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 10 Feb 14:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 1 - 4 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 11 Feb 13:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 2 - 2 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 11 Feb 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 2 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 Feb 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 20 Mar 19:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 - 0 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 26 Mar 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 2 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 1 - 1 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 5 Apr 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 1 - 0 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 6 Apr 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1 - 3 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 6 Apr 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 6 Apr 16:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 7 Apr 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 3 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 7 Apr 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 3 - 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 7 Apr 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 7 Apr 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 4 - 2 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Oct 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 1 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 24 Nov 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 3 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 24 Nov 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 0 - 1 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 24 Nov 19:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 2 - 2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 25 Nov 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 25 Nov 14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 0 - 2 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 25 Nov 16:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 0 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 26 Nov 12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 26 Nov 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 0 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Feb 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0 - 3 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 17 Feb 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 0 - 1 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 17 Feb 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 2 - 3 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 17 Feb 16:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 5 - 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 18 Feb 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 2 - 1 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 18 Feb 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 4 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 18 Feb 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 2 - 2 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 19 Mar 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 1 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 27 Mar 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - 0 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Sep 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 3 VSG Altglienicke ALT 29 Sep 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 29 Sep 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 2 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 30 Sep 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 30 Sep 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 - 2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 30 Sep 14:05 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 0 - 4 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 1 Oct 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 2 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 1 Oct 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 2 - 2 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1 Oct 16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 1 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Dec 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 1 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 20 Dec 14:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 24 Jan 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 1 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 31 Jan 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 2 - 0 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 6 Feb 14:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT 7 Feb 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 2 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 20 Feb 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 3 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 21 Feb 19:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 0 - 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 6 Mar 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Aug 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 15 Aug 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 4 - 3 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 15 Aug 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 4 VSG Altglienicke ALT 15 Aug 19:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 16 Aug 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 2 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 16 Aug 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 1 - 2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 16 Aug 19:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 2 - 3 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 16 Aug 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 2 - 1 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 16 Aug 20:20 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 4 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Oct 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 3 - 0 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 6 Oct 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1 - 3 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 6 Oct 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 3 - 3 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 7 Oct 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 7 Oct 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1 - 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 7 Oct 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 5 - 1 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 8 Oct 13:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 4 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 8 Oct 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 2 - 4 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 8 Oct 14:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Apr 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 2 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 12 Apr 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 2 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 12 Apr 19:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 13 Apr 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 1 - 3 VSG Altglienicke ALT 13 Apr 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 3 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 13 Apr 14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 0 - 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 14 Apr 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 14 Apr 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 2 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 14 Apr 13:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Aug 19:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 6 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 18 Aug 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 1 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 18 Aug 19:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 1 - 1 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 19 Aug 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 19 Aug 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 19 Aug 14:05 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1 - 3 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 20 Aug 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 2 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 20 Aug 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 20 Aug 16:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 2 - 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Feb 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 0 - 0 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 23 Feb 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 2 - 3 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 23 Feb 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 24 Feb 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 2 - 1 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 24 Feb 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 0 - 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 24 Feb 14:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 0 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 24 Feb 16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 2 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT 25 Feb 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 1 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 25 Feb 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 0 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 2 - 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 19 Apr 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 1 - 1 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 19 Apr 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 20 Apr 13:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0 - 2 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 20 Apr 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 2 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT 20 Apr 16:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 3 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 21 Apr 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 0 - 3 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 21 Apr 13:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 0 - 5 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 21 Apr 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 3 - 3 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Dec 19:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 7 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 9 Dec 14:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 3 - 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 10 Dec 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 1 - 2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 12 Dec 18:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 0 - 2 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 21 Feb 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 27 Feb 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 2 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 27 Feb 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 3 - 0 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 27 Feb 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 28 Feb 19:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Mar 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 Mar 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 3 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 2 Mar 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 1 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 2 Mar 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 3 - 1 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 2 Mar 16:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 3 Mar 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 Mar 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 2 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 3 Mar 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 0 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 3 Mar 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 4 - 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 19:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 20 Oct 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 1 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 20 Oct 19:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 0 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 20 Oct 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 2 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 21 Oct 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 21 Oct 16:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 0 - 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 22 Oct 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 5 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 22 Oct 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 0 - 5 VSG Altglienicke ALT 22 Oct 16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 0 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Dec 19:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 0 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 16 Dec 13:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0 - 2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 16 Dec 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 0 - 1 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 17 Dec 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 3 - 2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 6 Feb 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 2 - 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 7 Feb 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 4 - 3 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 13 Feb 19:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 23 Mar 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - 0 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 27 Mar 18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Aug 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 2 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 25 Aug 19:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 1 - 0 VSG Altglienicke ALT 26 Aug 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 1 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 26 Aug 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 26 Aug 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 3 - 3 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 27 Aug 13:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 27 Aug 13:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 27 Aug 16:05 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 4 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 29 Aug 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Oct 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 3 - 3 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 28 Oct 13:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2 - 2 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 28 Oct 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 2 - 0 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 29 Oct 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 1 - 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 29 Oct 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1 - 1 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 29 Oct 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 1 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 29 Oct 16:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 1 - 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 31 Oct 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 1 - 0 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 21 Nov 19:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz -
31
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Apr 19:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 3 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 26 Apr 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 26 Apr 19:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 3 - 2 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 27 Apr 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 27 Apr 13:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 5 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 27 Apr 16:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 4 - 3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 28 Apr 13:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 28 Apr 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 3 - 2 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 28 Apr 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 1 - 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Aug 19:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 1 - 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 1 Sep 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 4 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 1 Sep 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 3 - 2 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 2 Sep 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 3 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 2 Sep 16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 3 Sep 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 3 Sep 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 3 - 2 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 3 Sep 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 0 - 1 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 3 Sep 16:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 4 - 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Mar 19:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 2 - 2 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 8 Mar 19:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 8 Mar 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 9 Mar 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke ALT 9 Mar 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 1 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 9 Mar 16:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 4 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 10 Mar 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 2 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 10 Mar 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 2 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 10 Mar 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 1 - 5 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena -
32
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 May 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 3 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 3 May 19:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 3 May 19:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 1 - 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 4 May 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 2 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT 4 May 16:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 0 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 5 May 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 4 - 2 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 5 May 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 2 - 2 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 5 May 13:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 5 May 16:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 0 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Jan 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 2 - 0 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 27 Jan 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 1 - 0 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 27 Jan 14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 2 - 0 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 28 Jan 13:00 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 28 Jan 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 0 - 1 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 28 Jan 13:30 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 3 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 28 Feb 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 4 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 6 Mar 19:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 1 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 23 Mar 13:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 3 - 2 VSG Altglienicke ALT -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Mar 19:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 4 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 15 Mar 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 1 - 2 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 15 Mar 19:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 2 - 0 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 16 Mar 13:00 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 1 - 3 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 16 Mar 13:00 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2 - 1 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 16 Mar 16:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 3 - 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 17 Mar 13:00 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 4 - 1 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 17 Mar 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ 1 - 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 17 Mar 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 0 - 1 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Nov 19:00 Berliner AK 07 BrlnrAK07 0 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJena 3 Nov 19:00 Viktoria Berlin Vk1889B 2 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde LUCK 4 Nov 13:00 VSG Altglienicke ALT 2 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFCM 4 Nov 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 4 Nov 14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt RWErf 3 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFCDnm 5 Nov 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Chmntz 4 - 1 Hertha BSC II HBSCAm. 5 Nov 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 4 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 SVBbl03 5 Nov 16:00 FSV Zwickau FSVZwck 2 - 2 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 8 Nov 19:00 F.C. Hansa Rostock II ROST 1 - 1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LLPZ