Turquía - 2. Lig B - Qualifying Group 5 - 2009
-
5
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Mar 12:30 Sanliurfaspor SAN 1 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI 15 Mar 12:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 1 - 0 Elazigspor ELA 15 Mar 12:30 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 2 - 0 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 15 Mar 12:30 Gaskispor Gaskis 1 - 0 Malatya Bld. MalaBld -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 May 14:30 Elazigspor ELA 2 - 0 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 3 May 14:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 - 2 Sanliurfaspor SAN 3 May 14:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 1 - 2 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 3 May 14:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 0 - 2 Gaskispor Gaskis -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Mar 12:30 Elazigspor ELA 1 - 0 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 22 Mar 12:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 1 - 1 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 22 Mar 12:30 Sanliurfaspor SAN 1 - 1 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 22 Mar 12:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 - 0 Gaskispor Gaskis -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 13:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 0 - 2 Adiyaman FK ADI 19 Apr 13:30 Elazigspor ELA 0 - 2 Sanliurfaspor SAN 19 Apr 13:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 0 - 1 Gaskispor Gaskis 19 Apr 13:30 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 1 - 0 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Mar 12:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 1 - 2 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 8 Mar 12:30 Elazigspor ELA 3 - 0 Gaskispor Gaskis 8 Mar 12:30 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 1 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 8 Mar 12:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 1 - 5 Sanliurfaspor SAN -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Apr 14:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 0 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 26 Apr 14:30 Gaskispor Gaskis 0 - 1 Elazigspor ELA 26 Apr 14:30 Sanliurfaspor SAN 3 - 0 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 26 Apr 14:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 2 - 1 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Feb 12:30 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 2 - 0 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 22 Feb 12:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 1 - 0 Gaskispor Gaskis 22 Feb 12:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 0 - 2 Sanliurfaspor SAN 22 Feb 12:30 Elazigspor ELA 2 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Apr 13:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 2 - 3 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 12 Apr 13:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 3 - 1 Elazigspor ELA 12 Apr 13:30 Gaskispor Gaskis 0 - 2 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 12 Apr 13:30 Sanliurfaspor SAN 1 - 0 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Mar 12:30 Sanliurfaspor SAN 1 - 0 Elazigspor ELA 1 Mar 12:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 0 - 0 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 1 Mar 12:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 3 - 2 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 1 Mar 12:30 Gaskispor Gaskis 0 - 1 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 May 14:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 0 - 2 Elazigspor ELA 10 May 14:30 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 4 - 1 Sanliurfaspor SAN 10 May 14:30 Gaskispor Gaskis 2 - 4 Adiyaman FK ADI 10 May 14:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 0 - 2 Malatya Bld. MalaBld -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Mar 12:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 2 - 2 Adiyaman FK ADI 28 Mar 12:30 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 1 - 1 Elazigspor ELA 28 Mar 12:30 Gaskispor Gaskis 1 - 2 Sanliurfaspor SAN 28 Mar 12:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 3 - 0 Malatya Bld. MalaBld -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 May 14:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 1 - 1 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 17 May 14:30 Elazigspor ELA 0 - 0 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 17 May 14:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 - 2 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 17 May 14:30 Sanliurfaspor SAN 1 - 2 Gaskispor Gaskis -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Feb 12:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 0 - 2 Elazigspor ELA 15 Feb 12:30 Gaskispor Gaskis 1 - 0 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 15 Feb 12:30 Sanliurfaspor SAN 1 - 1 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 15 Feb 12:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 - 1 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 13:30 Elazigspor ELA 1 - 0 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 5 Apr 13:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor KöIskSp 3 - 3 Sanliurfaspor SAN 5 Apr 13:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 2 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 5 Apr 13:30 Mardin 47 Spor Mar. 0 - 0 Gaskispor Gaskis