Turquía - 2. Ligi - Group 1 (Beyaz) - 2023/2024
- Rondas
-
16 35 3 10 29 36 4 23 30 17 24 11 18 37 5 12 31 38 6 25 32 19 26 13 20 7 14 33 1 8 27 34 2 21 28 15 22 9
-
16
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Dec 12:00 Altinordu ALT 1 - 1 Vanspor FK VBB 2 Dec 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 2 Dec 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 1 - 4 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 2 Dec 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 2 Dec 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 1 Esenler Erokspor ERO 3 Dec 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 - 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 3 Dec 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 1 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 3 Dec 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 0 - 0 Diyarbekirspor YED 3 Dec 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon FK HTR -
35
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Apr 14:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 5 - 1 Bursaspor BUR 13 Apr 14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 4 - 1 Ankaraspor AKK 13 Apr 14:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 4 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 14 Apr 13:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 3 - 0 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 14 Apr 14:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 3 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 14 Apr 14:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 2 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 14 Apr 14:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 3 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 14 Apr 14:00 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 1 Altinordu ALT 14 Apr 14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 4 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Sep 15:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 0 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 10 Sep 15:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 1 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 10 Sep 15:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 10 Sep 15:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 0 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB 10 Sep 15:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 0 - 1 Esenler Erokspor ERO 10 Sep 15:30 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 2 - 1 Altinordu ALT 10 Sep 15:30 Bursaspor BUR 2 - 0 Ankaraspor AKK 10 Sep 15:30 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 10 Sep 18:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 1 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Oct 13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 0 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 22 Oct 13:30 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 22 Oct 14:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 22 Oct 14:00 Ankaraspor AKK 2 - 2 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 22 Oct 14:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 22 Oct 14:30 Altinordu ALT 4 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 22 Oct 14:30 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 1 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 22 Oct 14:30 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 22 Oct 14:30 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 0 - 3 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Mar 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 3 Bursaspor BUR 6 Mar 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 0 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 6 Mar 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 1 - 3 Vanspor FK VBB 6 Mar 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 2 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 6 Mar 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 0 - 0 Altinordu ALT 6 Mar 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 0 - 4 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 6 Mar 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 6 Mar 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 - 1 Ankaraspor AKK 6 Mar 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 3 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ -
36
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Apr 14:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 - 2 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 21 Apr 14:00 Altinordu ALT 2 - 0 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 21 Apr 14:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 21 Apr 14:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 0 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB 21 Apr 14:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 1 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 21 Apr 14:00 Bursaspor BUR 0 - 3 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 21 Apr 14:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 3 - 3 Kirklarelispor KIR 21 Apr 14:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 1 - 3 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 21 Apr 14:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Sep 14:00 Ankaraspor AKK 1 - 1 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 16 Sep 15:30 Altinordu ALT 1 - 2 Ankara Demirspor AND 16 Sep 15:30 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 1 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 16 Sep 18:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 1 - 0 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 16 Sep 18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 0 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI 17 Sep 14:30 Diyarbekirspor YED 2 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 17 Sep 14:30 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 17 Sep 18:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 17 Sep 18:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Jan 10:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 2 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB 31 Jan 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 31 Jan 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 3 - 2 Altinordu ALT 31 Jan 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 1 - 0 Ankaraspor AKK 31 Jan 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 0 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 31 Jan 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 0 Diyarbekirspor YED 31 Jan 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 - 2 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 31 Jan 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 31 Jan 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Mar 12:00 Altinordu ALT 3 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 10 Mar 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 1 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 10 Mar 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 0 - 0 Esenler Erokspor ERO 10 Mar 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 10 Mar 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 3 - 2 Adiyaman FK ADI 10 Mar 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 2 - 2 Serik Belediyespor SBS 10 Mar 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 10 Mar 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 2 - 2 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 10 Mar 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 2 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Dec 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 0 - 0 Altinordu ALT 10 Dec 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 2 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 10 Dec 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 2 - 1 Ankara Demirspor AND 10 Dec 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 3 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 10 Dec 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 0 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 10 Dec 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI 10 Dec 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 1 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 10 Dec 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 11 Dec 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 1 - 2 Bucaspor 1928 BFK -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Feb 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 0 - 3 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 4 Feb 12:00 Altinordu ALT 2 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 4 Feb 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 2 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 4 Feb 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 4 Feb 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 5 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 4 Feb 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 1 Serik Belediyespor SBS 4 Feb 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 2 - 2 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 4 Feb 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 4 Feb 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 4 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Oct 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 28 Oct 13:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 - 2 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 28 Oct 13:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 0 - 2 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 28 Oct 13:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 2 - 1 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 28 Oct 13:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 4 Ankara Demirspor AND 28 Oct 13:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 - 2 Bursaspor BUR 28 Oct 13:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 0 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 28 Oct 13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 3 Altinordu ALT 28 Oct 14:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 1 - 2 Ankaraspor AKK -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Dec 11:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 3 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB 19 Dec 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 0 - 1 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 19 Dec 12:00 Altinordu ALT 3 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 20 Dec 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 20 Dec 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 0 - 2 Diyarbekirspor YED 20 Dec 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 20 Dec 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 2 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 20 Dec 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 2 - 3 Ankaraspor AKK 20 Dec 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 2 - 2 1461 Trabzon FK HTR -
37
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Apr 14:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 0 - 0 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 28 Apr 14:00 Ankaraspor AKK 0 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 28 Apr 14:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 1 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 28 Apr 14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 2 - 2 Altinordu ALT 28 Apr 14:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 28 Apr 14:00 Vanspor FK VBB 6 - 1 Ankara Demirspor AND 28 Apr 14:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 1 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 28 Apr 14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 3 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 30 Apr 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 2 - 1 Bursaspor BUR -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Sep 14:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 2 Ankaraspor AKK 23 Sep 14:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 3 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 23 Sep 14:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 1 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 23 Sep 14:30 Serik Belediyespor SBS 0 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 23 Sep 14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 0 - 0 Diyarbekirspor YED 23 Sep 15:00 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 1 Altinordu ALT 23 Sep 15:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB 23 Sep 18:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 3 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 24 Sep 14:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 3 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Nov 12:00 Altinordu ALT 2 - 2 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 5 Nov 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 5 Nov 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 5 Nov 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 4 - 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 5 Nov 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 2 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 5 Nov 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 3 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 5 Nov 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 5 Nov 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 1 - 5 Esenler Erokspor ERO 5 Nov 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 3 - 0 Vanspor FK VBB -
31
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Mar 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 - 1 Altinordu ALT 17 Mar 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 1 Ankaraspor AKK 17 Mar 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 1 - 2 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 17 Mar 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 3 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 17 Mar 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 0 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 17 Mar 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 2 Bursaspor BUR 17 Mar 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 - 2 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 17 Mar 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 3 - 0 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 17 Mar 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 0 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC -
38
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 May 14:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 4 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 4 May 14:00 Altinordu ALT 3 - 3 Ankaraspor AKK 4 May 14:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 5 - 2 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 4 May 14:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 3 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 4 May 14:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 3 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 4 May 14:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 3 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 4 May 14:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 4 - 5 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 4 May 14:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 0 - 6 Esenler Erokspor ERO -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Oct 14:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 0 - 1 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 1 Oct 14:00 Vanspor FK VBB 1 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 Oct 14:30 Ankaraspor AKK 2 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 Oct 15:00 Altinordu ALT 0 - 0 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 1 Oct 15:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 1 - 1 Bursaspor BUR 1 Oct 15:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 3 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 Oct 18:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 0 - 1 Esenler Erokspor ERO 1 Oct 18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 3 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 Oct 18:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 3 - 1 Kirklarelispor KIR -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Feb 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 1 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 11 Feb 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 11 Feb 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 1 - 0 Altinordu ALT 11 Feb 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 4 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 11 Feb 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 0 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 11 Feb 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 0 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 11 Feb 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 3 - 2 Ankaraspor AKK 11 Feb 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 3 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 11 Feb 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB -
32
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Mar 12:00 Altinordu ALT 2 - 1 Esenler Erokspor ERO 23 Mar 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 1 - 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 23 Mar 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 2 - 2 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 23 Mar 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 0 - 2 Kirklarelispor KIR 23 Mar 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 24 Mar 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 - 2 Serik Belediyespor SBS 24 Mar 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 1 - 0 Diyarbekirspor YED 24 Mar 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 4 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 24 Mar 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 2 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Dec 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 2 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 24 Dec 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 24 Dec 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 1 - 0 Altinordu ALT 24 Dec 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 0 - 1 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 24 Dec 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 3 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 24 Dec 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 1 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 24 Dec 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 4 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 24 Dec 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 1 Kirklarelispor KIR 25 Dec 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 3 - 0 Bursaspor BUR -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Feb 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 2 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 17 Feb 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 0 - 2 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 17 Feb 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 18 Feb 11:30 Diyarbekirspor YED 3 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 18 Feb 12:00 Altinordu ALT 2 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI 18 Feb 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 18 Feb 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 0 - 3 Serik Belediyespor SBS 18 Feb 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 1 - 0 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 18 Feb 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 0 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Nov 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 1 - 0 Altinordu ALT 12 Nov 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 12 Nov 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 1 - 0 Ankaraspor AKK 12 Nov 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 3 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 12 Nov 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 1 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 12 Nov 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 0 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI 12 Nov 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 - 0 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 12 Nov 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 1 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 12 Nov 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Jan 11:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 0 - 3 Kirklarelispor KIR 14 Jan 10:30 Vanspor FK VBB 1 - 0 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 14 Jan 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 2 Serik Belediyespor SBS 14 Jan 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 3 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 14 Jan 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 2 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 14 Jan 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 4 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 14 Jan 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 3 Ankara Demirspor AND 14 Jan 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 1 - 1 Altinordu ALT 14 Jan 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 2 - 0 Bursaspor BUR -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Oct 14:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 7 Oct 14:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 0 - 1 Ankaraspor AKK 7 Oct 14:30 Bursaspor BUR 0 - 2 Ankara Demirspor AND 7 Oct 14:30 Kirklarelispor KIR 0 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 7 Oct 18:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 2 - 0 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 8 Oct 13:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 - 1 Altinordu ALT 8 Oct 13:30 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 4 - 0 Vanspor FK VBB 8 Oct 14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 1 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 8 Oct 17:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 3 - 0 Diyarbekirspor YED -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Nov 11:00 Ankaraspor AKK 2 - 2 Vanspor FK VBB 18 Nov 12:00 Altinordu ALT 0 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 18 Nov 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 3 - 3 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 18 Nov 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 0 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 18 Nov 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 2 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 19 Nov 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 1 - 3 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 19 Nov 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 19 Nov 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 1 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 19 Nov 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 2 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR -
33
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Apr 14:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 0 - 2 Altinordu ALT 3 Apr 14:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 0 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 3 Apr 14:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 1 - 1 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 3 Apr 14:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 0 - 1 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 3 Apr 14:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI 3 Apr 14:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 3 Apr 14:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 1 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 3 Apr 14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 2 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 17 Apr 14:00 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 1 Ankaraspor AKK -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Aug 15:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 26 Aug 16:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 0 - 1 Ankaraspor AKK 27 Aug 15:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 - 2 Diyarbekirspor YED 27 Aug 15:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 3 Esenler Erokspor ERO 27 Aug 15:30 Serik Belediyespor SBS 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 27 Aug 16:00 Altinordu ALT 2 - 3 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 27 Aug 16:00 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 1 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 27 Aug 16:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 0 - 0 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 27 Aug 19:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 0 - 1 Vanspor FK VBB -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Oct 12:30 Diyarbekirspor YED 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 14 Oct 13:30 Vanspor FK VBB 1 - 0 Esenler Erokspor ERO 14 Oct 14:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 0 - 1 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 14 Oct 14:00 Ankaraspor AKK 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 14 Oct 14:30 Altinordu ALT 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 14 Oct 14:30 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 1 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 14 Oct 14:30 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 3 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 14 Oct 18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 14 Oct 18:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 0 - 3 1461 Trabzon FK HTR -
27
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Feb 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 25 Feb 11:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 25 Feb 11:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 0 - 1 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 25 Feb 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 0 - 0 Diyarbekirspor YED 25 Feb 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 2 - 0 Vanspor FK VBB 25 Feb 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 0 Ankaraspor AKK 25 Feb 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 25 Feb 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 0 - 0 Altinordu ALT 25 Feb 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 2 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS -
34
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Apr 14:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 2 Kirklarelispor KIR 7 Apr 14:00 Altinordu ALT 1 - 1 Diyarbekirspor YED 7 Apr 14:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 0 - 1 Esenler Erokspor ERO 7 Apr 14:00 Ankaraspor AKK 1 - 0 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 7 Apr 14:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 4 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 7 Apr 14:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 3 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 7 Apr 14:00 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 2 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 7 Apr 14:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 0 - 1 Vanspor FK VBB 7 Apr 14:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 3 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Sep 19:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 2 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 2 Sep 19:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 1 - 1 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 3 Sep 15:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 3 Sep 15:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 3 Sep 15:00 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 1 Adiyaman FK ADI 3 Sep 15:30 Ankaraspor AKK 3 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 3 Sep 16:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 1 - 0 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 3 Sep 19:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 4 - 0 Kirklarelispor KIR 4 Sep 19:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jan 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 0 - 0 Ankaraspor AKK 20 Jan 12:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 0 - 0 Diyarbekirspor YED 21 Jan 12:00 Adiyaman FK ADI 1 - 3 Vanspor FK VBB 21 Jan 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 2 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 21 Jan 12:00 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 2 - 2 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 21 Jan 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 1 - 2 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 21 Jan 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 21 Jan 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 21 Jan 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 2 - 4 1461 Trabzon FK HTR -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Mar 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 2 - 2 Esenler Erokspor ERO 2 Mar 12:00 Altinordu ALT 2 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 2 Mar 12:00 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI 2 Mar 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 1 - 0 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 2 Mar 12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 2 - 0 Serik Belediyespor SBS 2 Mar 12:00 Bursaspor BUR 0 - 2 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 2 Mar 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 3 - 1 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 2 Mar 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 3 - 1 Kirklarelispor KIR 2 Mar 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Nov 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 3 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 26 Nov 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 2 - 1 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 26 Nov 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 2 - 0 Altinordu ALT 26 Nov 12:00 Kirklarelispor KIR 3 - 2 Adiyaman FK ADI 26 Nov 12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 0 - 1 Serik Belediyespor SBS 26 Nov 12:00 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 3 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 26 Nov 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 2 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 26 Nov 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 1 - 1 Ankaraspor AKK 28 Dec 12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 0 - 3 Bucaspor 1928 BFK -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Jan 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 1 - 1 Kirklarelispor KIR 27 Jan 12:00 Altinordu ALT 0 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 27 Jan 12:00 Ankaraspor AKK 2 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 27 Jan 12:00 Diyarbekirspor YED 2 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 27 Jan 12:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 6 - 2 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 27 Jan 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 1 - 0 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 27 Jan 12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 27 Jan 12:00 Vanspor FK VBB 3 - 1 Serik Belediyespor SBS 27 Jan 12:00 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany 1 - 0 Adiyaman FK ADI -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Oct 13:00 Afjet Afyonspor AFJ 0 - 1 Vanspor FK VBB 18 Oct 13:30 Adiyaman FK ADI 0 - 3 Ankara Demirspor AND 18 Oct 13:30 1461 Trabzon FK HTR 1 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor KBS 18 Oct 13:30 Kirklarelispor KIR 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 18 Oct 14:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor KirseKH 1 - 0 Altinordu ALT 18 Oct 14:00 Serik Belediyespor SBS 2 - 0 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK BYC 18 Oct 14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 1 - 2 Ankaraspor AKK 18 Oct 14:30 Bucaspor 1928 BFK 3 - 0 Bursaspor BUR 18 Oct 18:00 Esenler Erokspor ERO 3 - 2 Icel Idmanyurdu Idmany