Turkiet - 3. Ligi - Grupp 1 - 2023/2024
-
10
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Nov 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 3 - 1 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 12 Nov 12:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 2 - 1 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 12 Nov 12:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 1 - 2 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 12 Nov 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 1 - 1 Edirnespor EDI 12 Nov 12:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 0 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 12 Nov 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 3 - 0 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 12 Nov 12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 0 - 2 Aliaga Aliaga -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Feb 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 4 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 4 Feb 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 2 - 1 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 4 Feb 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 3 - 0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 4 Feb 12:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 3 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 4 Feb 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 1 - 1 Aliaga Aliaga 4 Feb 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1 - 0 Gümüshanespor GÜM 4 Feb 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 0 - 3 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Apr 14:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 4 - 1 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 3 Apr 14:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 2 - 4 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 3 Apr 14:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 4 - 3 Gümüshanespor GÜM 3 Apr 14:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 1 - 0 Edirnespor EDI 3 Apr 14:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 0 - 1 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 3 Apr 14:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 2 - 3 Aliaga Aliaga 3 Apr 14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 0 - 5 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Sep 14:30 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 1 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 17 Sep 15:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 2 - 0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 17 Sep 15:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 2 - 0 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 17 Sep 15:30 Edirnespor EDI 0 - 1 Aliaga Aliaga 17 Sep 15:30 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 2 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 17 Sep 18:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 3 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 17 Sep 18:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1 - 1 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Nov 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 1 - 0 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 19 Nov 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 2 - 0 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 19 Nov 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 4 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART 19 Nov 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 1 - 1 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 19 Nov 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 0 - 0 52 Orduspor FK ORD 19 Nov 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 1 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 19 Nov 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 0 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Apr 13:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 1 - 2 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 7 Apr 14:00 Aliaga Aliaga 0 - 0 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 7 Apr 14:00 Edirnespor EDI 2 - 1 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 7 Apr 14:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 2 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART 7 Apr 14:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 0 - 3 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 7 Apr 14:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 9 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 7 Apr 14:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 2 - 2 52 Orduspor FK ORD -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Feb 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 2 - 0 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 10 Feb 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 1 - 0 Edirnespor EDI 11 Feb 12:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 4 52 Orduspor FK ORD 11 Feb 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 0 - 2 Talasgucu Talasgucu 11 Feb 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 0 - 3 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 11 Feb 12:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 2 - 1 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 11 Feb 12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 - 3 Artvin Hopaspor ART -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Sep 14:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 0 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART 23 Sep 14:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 0 - 3 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 23 Sep 14:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 1 - 1 52 Orduspor FK ORD 23 Sep 14:30 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 2 - 1 Edirnespor EDI 23 Sep 14:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 - 4 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 23 Sep 15:00 Aliaga Aliaga 2 - 0 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 23 Sep 15:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 2 - 1 Talasgucu Talasgucu -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Feb 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 2 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 18 Feb 12:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 0 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 18 Feb 12:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 3 - 0 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 18 Feb 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 0 - 0 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 18 Feb 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 2 - 1 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 18 Feb 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 1 - 0 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 18 Feb 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 2 - 4 Aliaga Aliaga -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Apr 14:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 1 - 5 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 14 Apr 14:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 4 - 1 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 14 Apr 14:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 1 - 1 Aliaga Aliaga 14 Apr 14:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 0 - 2 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 14 Apr 14:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 2 - 2 Talasgucu Talasgucu 14 Apr 14:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 0 - 1 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 14 Apr 14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 2 - 5 Edirnespor EDI -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Nov 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 1 - 2 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 26 Nov 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 0 - 0 Talasgucu Talasgucu 26 Nov 12:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 1 - 2 Edirnespor EDI 26 Nov 12:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 1 Aliaga Aliaga 26 Nov 12:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 0 - 0 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 26 Nov 12:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 2 - 0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 26 Nov 12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 - 3 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Oct 14:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 4 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 Oct 14:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 1 - 1 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 1 Oct 14:30 Talasgucu Talasgucu 2 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 1 Oct 15:00 Edirnespor EDI 0 - 0 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 1 Oct 15:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 1 - 0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 1 Oct 18:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 1 - 0 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 Oct 18:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 0 - 4 Aliaga Aliaga -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Oct 13:30 Gümüshanespor GÜM 1 - 1 52 Orduspor FK ORD 8 Oct 13:30 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor ART 8 Oct 14:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 2 - 0 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 8 Oct 14:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 2 - 0 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 8 Oct 14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 0 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 8 Oct 14:30 Aliaga Aliaga 3 - 0 Talasgucu Talasgucu 8 Oct 14:30 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 0 - 0 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Feb 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 3 - 1 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 25 Feb 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 2 - 1 52 Orduspor FK ORD 25 Feb 12:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART 25 Feb 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 5 - 1 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 25 Feb 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 1 - 3 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 25 Feb 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 0 - 1 Talasgucu Talasgucu 25 Feb 12:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 1 - 1 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Apr 14:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 3 - 3 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 21 Apr 14:00 Edirnespor EDI 1 - 1 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 21 Apr 14:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 3 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 21 Apr 14:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 2 - 5 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 21 Apr 14:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 2 - 3 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 21 Apr 14:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 3 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 21 Apr 14:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 2 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Dec 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 2 - 1 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 2 Dec 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 1 - 0 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 3 Dec 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 2 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 3 Dec 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 3 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 3 Dec 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor ART 3 Dec 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 1 - 0 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 3 Dec 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 1 - 2 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Dec 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 0 - 3 52 Orduspor FK ORD 10 Dec 11:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 1 - 2 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 10 Dec 11:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 2 - 1 Edirnespor EDI 10 Dec 12:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 0 - 1 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 10 Dec 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 0 - 0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 10 Dec 12:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 3 - 0 Talasgucu Talasgucu 10 Dec 12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 - 3 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Apr 14:00 Aliaga Aliaga 6 - 3 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 27 Apr 14:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 3 - 4 Talasgucu Talasgucu 27 Apr 14:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 0 Edirnespor EDI 27 Apr 14:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 2 - 4 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 27 Apr 14:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 0 - 1 52 Orduspor FK ORD 27 Apr 14:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 4 - 2 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 27 Apr 14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 - 1 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Mar 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 2 - 1 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 3 Mar 12:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 0 - 4 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 3 Mar 12:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 1 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 3 Mar 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 3 - 0 Edirnespor EDI 3 Mar 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 0 - 1 Aliaga Aliaga 3 Mar 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 0 - 4 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 3 Mar 12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 - 4 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Oct 14:30 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 0 - 2 Edirnespor EDI 14 Oct 14:30 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 1 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 14 Oct 18:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 0 - 2 Aliaga Aliaga 15 Oct 13:30 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 2 - 1 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 15 Oct 13:30 Artvin Hopaspor ART 0 - 1 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 15 Oct 14:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 0 - 1 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 15 Oct 18:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1 - 3 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Dec 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 8 - 0 Gümüshanespor GÜM 19 Dec 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 3 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 20 Dec 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 0 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART 20 Dec 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 1 - 2 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 20 Dec 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 1 - 1 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 20 Dec 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 20 Dec 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 0 - 0 Aliaga Aliaga -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Mar 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 2 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor ART 9 Mar 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 1 - 1 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 10 Mar 12:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 10 Mar 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 1 - 0 Talasgucu Talasgucu 10 Mar 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 1 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 10 Mar 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 2 - 0 52 Orduspor FK ORD 10 Mar 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 1 - 1 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Oct 14:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 4 - 1 Talasgucu Talasgucu 21 Oct 14:30 Aliaga Aliaga 2 - 1 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 22 Oct 13:30 Gümüshanespor GÜM 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor ART 22 Oct 13:30 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 3 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 22 Oct 14:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 2 - 0 52 Orduspor FK ORD 22 Oct 14:30 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 22 Oct 14:30 Edirnespor EDI 2 - 0 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Jan 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 1 - 2 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 21 Jan 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 1 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 21 Jan 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 3 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 21 Jan 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1 - 0 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 21 Jan 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 1 - 1 Aliaga Aliaga 21 Jan 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 3 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART 21 Jan 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 2 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Mar 12:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 2 - 1 Edirnespor EDI 16 Mar 12:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 1 - 2 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 17 Mar 12:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 0 - 2 Aliaga Aliaga 17 Mar 12:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 3 - 0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 17 Mar 12:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 2 - 1 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 17 Mar 12:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 0 - 0 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 17 Mar 12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 1 - 2 Gümüshanespor GÜM -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Oct 13:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 0 - 1 Gümüshanespor GÜM 28 Oct 13:00 Artvin Hopaspor ART 1 - 2 Aliaga Aliaga 28 Oct 13:00 Talasgucu Talasgucu 2 - 0 Edirnespor EDI 28 Oct 13:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 0 - 2 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 28 Oct 13:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 0 - 1 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 28 Oct 13:00 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 2 - 0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 28 Oct 18:00 52 Orduspor FK ORD 2 - 0 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Sep 14:30 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 0 - 0 52 Orduspor FK ORD 9 Sep 14:30 Gümüshanespor GÜM 1 - 1 Edirnespor EDI 9 Sep 14:30 Artvin Hopaspor ART 1 - 1 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 9 Sep 14:30 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 4 - 0 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 9 Sep 15:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 3 - 2 Talasgucu Talasgucu 9 Sep 15:30 Aliaga Aliaga 1 - 1 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 9 Sep 15:30 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 1 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Nov 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 1 - 1 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 5 Nov 12:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 0 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 5 Nov 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 4 - 0 52 Orduspor FK ORD 5 Nov 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 0 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 5 Nov 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 3 - 0 Talasgucu Talasgucu 5 Nov 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 1 - 0 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 5 Nov 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 1 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Jan 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 0 - 0 Edirnespor EDI 28 Jan 12:00 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB 0 - 4 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 28 Jan 12:00 Ayvalikgücü Belediyespor AyBld. 1 - 0 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 28 Jan 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 0 - 0 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 28 Jan 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 0 - 3 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 28 Jan 12:00 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 2 - 0 Talasgucu Talasgucu 28 Jan 12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 0 - 2 52 Orduspor FK ORD -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Mar 12:00 Inegol Kafkas Inegol Kafkas 1 - 0 52 Orduspor FK ORD 23 Mar 12:00 Kepez Belediyespor Kepez Belediyespor 2 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor ART 24 Mar 12:00 Aliaga Aliaga 10 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TIY 24 Mar 12:00 Edirnespor EDI 2 - 0 Kucukcekmece Kucukcekmece 24 Mar 12:00 Gümüshanespor GÜM 2 - 3 Mardin Fosfatspor MBB 24 Mar 12:00 Karabuk Idmanyurdu Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1 - 0 Talasgucu Talasgucu 24 Mar 12:00 Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor TMK 5 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor ARB