Turquía - 3. Ligi - Grupo 4 - 2023/2024
-
27
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Apr 14:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 2 - 1 Balikesirspor BAL 7 Apr 14:00 Çankaya FK CFK 1 - 1 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 7 Apr 14:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 1 - 1 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 7 Apr 14:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 1 - 0 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 7 Apr 14:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 0 - 1 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 7 Apr 14:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 1 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 7 Apr 14:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Feb 12:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 0 Balikesirspor BAL 11 Feb 12:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 0 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 11 Feb 12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 3 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER 11 Feb 12:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 0 - 2 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 11 Feb 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 2 - 1 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 11 Feb 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 0 - 2 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 11 Feb 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 2 - 2 Çankaya FK CFK -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Sep 14:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 2 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor BER 23 Sep 14:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 0 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 23 Sep 14:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 0 - 1 Çankaya FK CFK 23 Sep 14:30 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 1 - 3 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 23 Sep 14:30 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 0 - 1 Balikesirspor BAL 23 Sep 15:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 0 - 1 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 23 Sep 18:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 1 - 2 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Nov 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 3 - 3 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 18 Nov 12:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 0 - 1 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 19 Nov 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 4 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER 19 Nov 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 3 - 1 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 19 Nov 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 2 - 0 Balikesirspor BAL 19 Nov 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 2 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 19 Nov 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 0 - 0 Çatalcaspor ÇAT -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Nov 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 0 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 26 Nov 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 0 - 0 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 26 Nov 12:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 1 - 1 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 26 Nov 12:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 1 Çankaya FK CFK 26 Nov 12:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 2 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 26 Nov 12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 0 - 3 Orduspor 1967 ORD 26 Nov 12:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Feb 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 1 - 1 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 17 Feb 12:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 2 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 17 Feb 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 3 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 18 Feb 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 2 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 18 Feb 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 0 - 0 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 18 Feb 12:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 18 Feb 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 2 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Oct 14:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 2 - 1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 1 Oct 14:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 1 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 1 Oct 14:30 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 1 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD 1 Oct 15:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 4 - 2 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 1 Oct 15:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 3 - 1 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 Oct 18:00 Balikesirspor BAL 0 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 Oct 18:00 Çankaya FK CFK 2 - 1 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Apr 14:00 Balikesirspor BAL 1 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 14 Apr 14:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 2 - 2 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 14 Apr 14:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 0 - 2 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 14 Apr 14:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 0 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 14 Apr 14:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 2 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD 14 Apr 14:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 3 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 14 Apr 14:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 0 - 2 Çankaya FK CFK -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Apr 14:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 3 - 1 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 21 Apr 14:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 2 - 1 Balikesirspor BAL 21 Apr 14:00 Çankaya FK CFK 1 - 1 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 21 Apr 14:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 0 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 21 Apr 14:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 2 - 0 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 21 Apr 14:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 0 - 1 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 21 Apr 14:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 2 - 0 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Dec 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 1 - 1 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 2 Dec 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 2 - 1 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 2 Dec 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 1 - 0 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 2 Dec 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 1 Balikesirspor BAL 3 Dec 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 3 - 1 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 3 Dec 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 0 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 3 Dec 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 2 - 2 Alanya Kestelspor ANK -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Feb 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 0 - 1 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 24 Feb 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 0 - 2 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 25 Feb 11:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 2 - 2 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 25 Feb 12:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 0 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 25 Feb 12:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 0 - 3 Balikesirspor BAL 25 Feb 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER 25 Feb 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 1 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Oct 14:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 1 - 5 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 8 Oct 13:30 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 2 - 0 Balikesirspor BAL 8 Oct 13:30 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 0 - 3 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 8 Oct 14:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 3 - 1 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 8 Oct 14:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER 8 Oct 14:30 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 0 - 0 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 8 Oct 18:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 3 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 14:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER 27 Apr 14:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 2 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 27 Apr 14:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 0 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 27 Apr 14:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 1 - 1 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 27 Apr 14:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 1 - 1 Çankaya FK CFK 27 Apr 14:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 2 - 1 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 27 Apr 14:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 3 - 1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Oct 13:30 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 3 - 0 Çankaya FK CFK 15 Oct 13:30 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 2 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 15 Oct 14:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 3 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 15 Oct 14:30 Bergama Belediyespor BER 0 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD 15 Oct 14:30 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 0 - 0 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 15 Oct 18:00 Balikesirspor BAL 0 - 0 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 16 Oct 14:30 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 1 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Dec 11:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 2 - 2 Çankaya FK CFK 10 Dec 11:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 2 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 10 Dec 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 2 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor BER 10 Dec 12:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 3 - 2 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 10 Dec 12:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 3 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 10 Dec 12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 6 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 10 Dec 12:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 - 0 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Mar 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 1 - 0 Çankaya FK CFK 3 Mar 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 1 - 4 Orduspor 1967 ORD 3 Mar 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 1 - 1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 3 Mar 12:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 1 - 1 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 3 Mar 12:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 3 - 0 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 3 Mar 12:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 2 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 3 Mar 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 3 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Dec 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 0 - 1 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 20 Dec 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 2 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 20 Dec 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 1 - 2 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 20 Dec 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 2 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 20 Dec 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 1 - 1 Orduspor 1967 ORD 20 Dec 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 1 - 1 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 20 Dec 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 0 Çatalcaspor ÇAT -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Mar 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 1 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 9 Mar 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 0 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor BER 10 Mar 12:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 4 - 3 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 10 Mar 12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 0 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 10 Mar 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 0 - 0 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 10 Mar 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 3 - 1 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 10 Mar 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 0 - 1 Balikesirspor BAL -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Oct 14:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 4 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 21 Oct 17:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 4 - 0 Balikesirspor BAL 21 Oct 18:00 Çankaya FK CFK 2 - 2 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 22 Oct 13:30 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 22 Oct 13:30 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 2 - 1 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 22 Oct 13:30 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER 22 Oct 14:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 2 - 1 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Oct 13:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 4 - 3 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 28 Oct 13:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 4 - 3 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 28 Oct 13:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 2 - 2 Orduspor 1967 ORD 28 Oct 13:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 0 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 28 Oct 13:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 - 2 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 28 Oct 13:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 0 Çankaya FK CFK 28 Oct 13:00 Balikesirspor BAL 1 - 1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jan 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 2 - 3 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 20 Jan 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 1 - 0 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 20 Jan 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 1 - 4 Orduspor 1967 ORD 21 Jan 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 1 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 21 Jan 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 1 - 0 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 21 Jan 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 1 - 3 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 21 Jan 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Mar 12:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 2 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD 17 Mar 11:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 1 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 17 Mar 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 1 - 1 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 17 Mar 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 3 - 0 Çankaya FK CFK 17 Mar 12:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 1 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 17 Mar 12:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 - 0 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 17 Mar 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 0 - 0 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Nov 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor BER 5 Nov 12:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 2 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 5 Nov 12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 3 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 5 Nov 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 2 - 2 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 5 Nov 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 2 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 5 Nov 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 1 - 1 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 5 Nov 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 3 - 2 Balikesirspor BAL -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Sep 13:30 Muglaspor MUG 2 - 0 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 9 Sep 14:30 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 5 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 9 Sep 15:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 1 - 1 Çankaya FK CFK 9 Sep 15:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 9 Sep 15:30 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 2 - 1 Balikesirspor BAL 9 Sep 15:30 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor BER 9 Sep 18:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 1 - 2 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Mar 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 2 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 24 Mar 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 0 - 0 Balikesirspor BAL 24 Mar 12:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 4 - 1 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 24 Mar 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 4 - 3 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 24 Mar 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 0 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor BER 24 Mar 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 2 - 1 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 24 Mar 12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 3 - 0 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Jan 12:00 Orduspor 1967 ORD 6 - 1 Çankaya FK CFK 28 Jan 12:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 1 - 1 Balikesirspor BAL 28 Jan 12:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 3 - 2 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 28 Jan 12:00 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 4 - 2 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 28 Jan 12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 2 - 1 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 28 Jan 12:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 2 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor BER 28 Jan 12:00 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 2 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Nov 12:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 1 - 0 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 11 Nov 12:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 1 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 12 Nov 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 2 - 1 Çankaya FK CFK 12 Nov 12:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 0 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 12 Nov 12:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 2 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 12 Nov 12:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD 12 Nov 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 0 - 1 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Apr 12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS 3 - 3 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 3 Apr 14:00 Balikesirspor BAL 4 - 1 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 3 Apr 14:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 1 - 3 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 3 Apr 14:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 0 - 1 Çankaya FK CFK 3 Apr 14:00 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 0 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 3 Apr 14:00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 1 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD 3 Apr 14:00 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 1 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Feb 12:00 Bursa Yildirimspor BUY 6 - 1 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 4 Feb 11:00 Bergama Belediyespor BER 3 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 4 Feb 12:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 0 - 3 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 4 Feb 12:00 Balikesirspor BAL 2 - 0 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 4 Feb 12:00 Çankaya FK CFK 0 - 0 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 4 Feb 12:00 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 2 - 2 Orduspor 1967 ORD 4 Feb 12:00 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 2 - 2 Muş 1984 Muşspor MUS -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Sep 14:30 Sebat Genclikspor Sebat Genclikspor 1 - 1 Alanya Kestelspor ANK 17 Sep 14:30 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 0 Elazığ Karakoçan FK ELA 17 Sep 15:00 Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK 4 - 0 Muglaspor MUG 17 Sep 15:30 Bergama Belediyespor BER 2 - 2 Nevşehir Belediyespor NEV 17 Sep 15:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 0 - 2 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor SII 17 Sep 18:00 Balikesirspor BAL 1 - 1 Çatalcaspor ÇAT 17 Sep 18:00 Çankaya FK CFK 1 - 0 Orduspor 1967 ORD