Ukraina - Liga Pari-Match - 2023/2024
-
19
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Mar 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 0 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2 Mar 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 2 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 MET 2 Mar 14:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 Mar 14:30 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 2 - 1 NK Veres Rivne VERES 2 Mar 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 3 Mar 12:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 0 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 3 Mar 14:30 PFC Olexandria OLEX 0 - 0 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 3 Mar 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 5 - 2 Kryvbas KRYV -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Oct 12:00 Kryvbas KRYV 3 - 0 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 28 Oct 14:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 1 - 1 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 28 Oct 15:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0 - 1 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 28 Oct 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 PFC Olexandria OLEX 29 Oct 12:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 3 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 29 Oct 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 0 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES 29 Oct 14:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 2 - 2 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 May 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Apr 12:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 27 Apr 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 27 Apr 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 27 Apr 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 NK Veres Rivne VERES 28 Apr 12:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 28 Apr 14:30 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 0 PFC Olexandria OLEX 28 Apr 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV 3 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 MET 29 Apr 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Aug 14:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 FC Metalist 1925 MET 26 Aug 16:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 0 - 3 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 27 Aug 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 1 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 27 Aug 14:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 27 Aug 16:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 2 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 28 Aug 18:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 0 - 0 Kryvbas KRYV 1 Nov 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 2 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 May 14:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 3 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 May 12:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 2 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 4 May 14:30 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 1 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 4 May 17:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 3 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 5 May 12:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 5 May 14:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 5 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 5 May 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 3 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 6 May 12:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Kryvbas KRYV 6 May 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 3 - 1 FC Minaj FC Minaj -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Mar 14:30 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 2 - 0 FC Minaj FC Minaj 7 Mar 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 1 - 1 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 8 Mar 12:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 8 Mar 14:30 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 8 Mar 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 3 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 9 Mar 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 9 Mar 14:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 2 PFC Olexandria OLEX 9 Mar 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV 1 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Nov 16:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 4 Nov 12:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 1 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 5 Nov 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 0 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 5 Nov 14:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 2 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 Nov 16:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 2 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 6 Nov 14:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 Kryvbas KRYV 6 Nov 16:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 0 PFC Olexandria OLEX 6 Nov 18:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Sep 16:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 3 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 Sep 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 1 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 2 Sep 14:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 2 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 2 Sep 16:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 1 - 0 PFC Olexandria OLEX 3 Sep 12:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 0 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 3 Sep 16:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 3 Kryvbas KRYV 3 Sep 18:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 FC Metalist 1925 MET 4 Apr 14:30 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0 - 3 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 May 12:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - FC Minaj FC Minaj 11 May 14:30 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 11 May 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 12 May 12:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 12 May 14:30 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - FC Metalist 1925 MET 12 May 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 13 May 14:30 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 13 May 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - NK Veres Rivne VERES -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Sep 17:30 FC Metalist 1925 MET 2 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 16 Sep 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 16 Sep 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 1 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 16 Sep 18:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 - 1 FC Minaj FC Minaj 17 Sep 12:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 17 Sep 14:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 1 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 17 Sep 16:00 Kryvbas KRYV 2 - 1 NK Veres Rivne VERES 18 Sep 16:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 2 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Mar 12:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 12 Mar 14:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 2 - 0 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 12 Mar 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 2 - 0 FC Minaj FC Minaj 15 Mar 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 16 Mar 12:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 16 Mar 14:30 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 1 - 0 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 16 Mar 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV 1 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 17 Mar 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 NK Veres Rivne VERES -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Nov 16:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 2 - 0 FC Minaj FC Minaj 11 Nov 12:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 11 Nov 14:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 2 - 1 FC Metalist 1925 MET 11 Nov 16:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES 12 Nov 12:00 Kryvbas KRYV 0 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 12 Nov 13:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1 - 2 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 12 Nov 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 12 Nov 18:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 1 - 3 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Nov 18:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 0 - 0 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 25 Nov 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 0 - 1 Kryvbas KRYV 25 Nov 14:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 4 - 3 FC Metalist 1925 MET 25 Nov 16:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 0 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 26 Nov 14:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 27 Nov 16:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 5 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 17 Apr 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 2 - 2 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 9 May 14:30 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Sep 16:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 0 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES 22 Sep 18:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 - 5 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 23 Sep 12:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 4 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 23 Sep 14:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 2 - 1 FC Minaj FC Minaj 23 Sep 16:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 1 - 4 Kryvbas KRYV 23 Sep 18:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 24 Sep 14:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 24 Sep 16:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 0 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 May 14:30 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 19 May 14:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - Kryvbas KRYV 19 May 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 19 May 14:30 FC Metalist 1925 MET - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 19 May 14:30 FC Minaj FC Minaj - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 19 May 14:30 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 19 May 14:30 NK Veres Rivne VERES - PFC Olexandria OLEX 19 May 14:30 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Mar 12:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 30 Mar 14:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 4 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 30 Mar 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 0 - 2 Kryvbas KRYV 31 Mar 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 2 - 2 PFC Olexandria OLEX 31 Mar 14:30 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 2 - 1 FC Metalist 1925 MET 31 Mar 14:30 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 1 - 5 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 31 Mar 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 2 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 Apr 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Jul 16:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 0 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 28 Jul 18:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 0 - 2 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 29 Jul 14:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 29 Jul 16:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 30 Jul 14:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 30 Jul 16:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 4 - 1 FC Minaj FC Minaj 30 Jul 18:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 - 0 Kryvbas KRYV 25 Oct 14:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 2 - 3 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Apr 14:30 NK Veres Rivne VERES 3 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 7 Apr 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 - 2 PFC Olexandria OLEX 7 Apr 14:30 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 1 - 1 FC Metalist 1925 MET 7 Apr 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 3 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 8 Apr 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 2 - 3 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 8 Apr 14:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 1 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 8 Apr 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 9 Apr 12:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 2 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Dec 16:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 NK Veres Rivne VERES 2 Dec 12:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 2 Dec 14:00 Kryvbas KRYV 2 - 1 PFC Olexandria OLEX 2 Dec 16:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 3 Dec 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 3 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 3 Dec 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 2 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 MET 4 Dec 12:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 17 Apr 14:30 FC Minaj FC Minaj 1 - 3 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 May 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 25 May 16:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 25 May 16:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Minaj FC Minaj 25 May 16:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 25 May 16:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET - NK Veres Rivne VERES 25 May 16:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - PFC Olexandria OLEX 25 May 16:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 25 May 16:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Sep 14:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 0 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 30 Sep 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 30 Sep 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1 Oct 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 0 - 1 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 1 Oct 14:00 Kryvbas KRYV 1 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 Oct 16:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 0 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 Oct 18:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 4 - 2 PFC Olexandria OLEX 2 Oct 16:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 MET -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Aug 16:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 4 Aug 16:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 2 - 4 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 5 Aug 14:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 0 - 3 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 5 Aug 18:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 MET 6 Aug 14:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 2 - 1 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 6 Aug 16:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1 - 3 Kryvbas KRYV 6 Aug 16:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 6 Aug 18:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Apr 12:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 1 - 1 FC Minaj FC Minaj 13 Apr 14:30 PFC Olexandria OLEX 0 - 1 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 13 Apr 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 Kryvbas KRYV 14 Apr 12:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 14 Apr 14:30 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 14 Apr 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 15 Apr 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES 15 Apr 17:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Aug 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 12 Aug 16:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 2 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES 12 Aug 16:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 13 Aug 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 13 Aug 14:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 1 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 13 Aug 16:00 Kryvbas KRYV 2 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 14 Aug 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 2 - 1 PFC Olexandria OLEX 7 Dec 14:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 4 - 2 FC Metalist 1925 MET -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Dec 14:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 8 Dec 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 2 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES 9 Dec 14:00 Kryvbas KRYV 2 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 10 Dec 12:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 10 Dec 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 11 Dec 13:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 0 - 3 PFC Olexandria OLEX 11 Dec 14:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 2 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 23 Mar 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 2 FC Minaj FC Minaj -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Oct 14:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 3 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 7 Oct 12:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 2 - 0 NK Veres Rivne VERES 7 Oct 14:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 0 PFC Olexandria OLEX 7 Oct 16:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 8 Oct 12:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 1 - 0 FC Metalist 1925 MET 8 Oct 14:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 FC Minaj FC Minaj 8 Oct 16:00 Kryvbas KRYV 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 18 Apr 14:30 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Oct 16:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 2 - 4 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 20 Oct 18:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 - 3 Kryvbas KRYV 21 Oct 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 - 0 FC Minaj FC Minaj 21 Oct 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 3 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 21 Oct 18:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX 0 - 1 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 22 Oct 12:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 2 - 5 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 22 Oct 14:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 0 - 3 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 22 Oct 16:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 0 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Aug 16:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 2 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 18 Aug 18:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0 - 0 PFC Olexandria OLEX 19 Aug 14:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 19 Aug 16:00 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 - 0 FC Minaj FC Minaj 19 Aug 18:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 20 Aug 14:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 2 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 20 Aug 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 20 Aug 18:00 Kryvbas KRYV 3 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Apr 14:30 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 2 Kryvbas KRYV 20 Apr 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 0 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 21 Apr 12:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 21 Apr 14:30 PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 - 2 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 21 Apr 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 3 - 0 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 22 Apr 12:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 22 Apr 14:30 FC Metalist 1925 MET 1 - 1 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 22 Apr 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 2 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Feb 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 3 Kryvbas KRYV 25 Feb 12:00 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 1 FC Minaj FC Minaj 25 Feb 12:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 0 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 25 Feb 14:30 FC Metalist 1925 MET 2 - 4 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 25 Feb 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 26 Feb 12:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 26 Feb 13:45 PFC Olexandria OLEX 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 26 Feb 14:30 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa