|
|
  |
Div 3 - SÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Saxemara IF
SAX
|
|
-
|
|
Högsby IK
HÖG
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 13:00 |
IK Zenith
|
|
-
|
|
Vårgårda IK
VÅR
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
Slutsk
SLUT
|
|
-
|
|
FC Minsk
MINS
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
Isloch
MIN
|
|
-
|
|
FC Dnepr Mogilev
MOG
|
|
30 Jun 19:00 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
|
-
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
NOV
|
|
|
|
  |
Kakkonen - Grupo C
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
GBK
GBK
|
|
-
|
|
JPS
JPS
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
TP-47
TP-47
|
|
-
|
|
SJK Akatemia 2
|
|
30 Jun 17:30 |
Kuopion Elo
|
|
-
|
|
OTP
OTP
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(C) Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasa
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
FC Ylivieska
|
|
-
|
|
VPS Akatemia
VPS-j
|
|
|
|
  |
Besta-deild
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 21:15 |
Vikingur Reykjavik
VIKR
|
|
-
|
|
Fram
FRAM
|
|
|
|
  |
1.deild
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Fjolnir
FJOL
|
|
-
|
|
Grotta
|
|
30 Jun 18:00 |
IR Reykjavik
ÍR
|
|
-
|
|
Thor Akureyri
THOR
|
|
30 Jun 18:00 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IBV
|
|
-
|
|
Keflavik
KEFL
|
|
30 Jun 18:00 |
Dalvik/Reynir
|
|
-
|
|
Leiknir R.
LEIK
|
|
30 Jun 21:15 |
Throttur
|
|
-
|
|
Grindavik
GRIN
|
|
30 Jun 21:15 |
Njardvik
|
|
-
|
|
Afturelding
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 1
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
Åsane 2
|
|
-
|
|
Loddefjord
LODD
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 3
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Mjøndalen 2
MJO2
|
|
-
|
|
Asker
ASR
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 6
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Innstranda
|
|
-
|
|
Fløya
FLYA
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Divisjon Kvinner
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 13:00 |
Bodo/Glimt
|
|
-
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
FKF
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
AVAL
|
|
-
|
|
Aalesund W
|
|
|
|
  |
Latvian First League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Riga FC 2
|
|
-
|
|
Valmiera 2
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Rēzeknes FA
|
|
-
|
|
Marupe
|
|
30 Jun 18:00 |
FK Tukums 2000 TSS
|
|
-
|
|
JDFS Alberts
|
|
|
|
  |
A Lyga
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
Transinvest
|
|
-
|
|
Dainava Alytus
ALYD
|
|
30 Jun 17:25 |
Dziugas Telsiai
|
|
-
|
|
Suduva
SUD
|
|
30 Jun 19:30 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
|
-
|
|
Zalgiris
ZAL
|
|
|
|
  |
S-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Tampines
ROV
|
|
-
|
|
Hougang
HgngUn
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupo A
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 22:00 |
Brasil Farroupilha
BFA
|
|
-
|
|
Glória
GLO
|
|
30 Jun 22:00 |
União Frederiquense
FRE
|
|
-
|
|
Esportivo BG
ESP
|
|
30 Jun 22:00 |
Passo Fundo
PAS
|
|
-
|
|
SC Gaúcho
SCG
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupo B
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Lajeadense
LAJ
|
|
-
|
|
São Gabriel
SGA
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Aimoré
AIM
|
|
-
|
|
Pelotas
PEL
|
|
|
|
  |
Baiano - Série B
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Porto SC
psc
|
|
-
|
|
Galícia
GAL
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Leonico
LEO
|
|
-
|
|
Feirense
FEI
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Fluminense de Feira
FFE
|
|
-
|
|
Grapiúna
GRA
|
|
|
|
  |
Carioca 2nd Division - 1st Phase
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 19:45 |
Resende
RES
|
|
-
|
|
America RJ
ARJ
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupo 1
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Santamarina
SAN
|
|
-
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
RIN
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Germinal de Rawson
CAG
|
|
-
|
|
Olimpo
OLI
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Villa Mitre BB
VMI
|
|
-
|
|
Cipolletti
CIP
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Sol de Mayo
SOL
|
|
-
|
|
Kimberley
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupo 2
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Deportivo Camioneros
CAM
|
|
-
|
|
Estudiantes San Luis
ESL
|
|
30 Jun 16:30 |
Juventud U San Luis
JSL
|
|
-
|
|
Atenas de Río Cuarto
SprtvAte
|
|
30 Jun 20:30 |
San Martín Mendoza
SanMaMe
|
|
-
|
|
Gutierrez Mendoza
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupo 3
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
El Linqueño de Lincoln
CAL
|
|
-
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
RAF
|
|
30 Jun 20:30 |
Gimnasia Concepción
GIC
|
|
-
|
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
SLP
|
|
30 Jun 20:30 |
Douglas Haig
DOU
|
|
-
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano
SPB
|
|
30 Jun 20:30 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
CHI
|
|
-
|
|
Def. de Belgrano VR
BVR
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupo 4
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Crucero del Norte
CRU
|
|
-
|
|
Unión de Sunchales
USU
|
|
30 Jun 20:30 |
Sarmiento de Resistencia
SRE
|
|
-
|
|
Central Norte
CNO
|
|
30 Jun 20:30 |
San Martín de Formosa
SMF
|
|
-
|
|
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
|
30 Jun 22:10 |
Juventud Antoniana
JAN
|
|
-
|
|
Boca Unidos
BOU
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera C - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 19:50 |
Justo José Urquiza
JJU
|
|
-
|
|
Berazategui
BER
|
|
30 Jun 19:50 |
Atlas
ATL
|
|
-
|
|
General Lamadrid
LAM
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Claypole
CLA
|
|
-
|
|
Juventud Unida
JUV
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Deportivo Paraguayo
PAR
|
|
-
|
|
Sportivo Barracas
SBA
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Def. de Cambaceres
CAM
|
|
-
|
|
Ituzaingó
ITU
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
Nasaf Qarshi
QAR
|
|
-
|
|
Navbahor Namangan
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
Metallurg Bekabad
|
|
-
|
|
Olympic
|
|
|
|
  |
Super Liga
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Qingdao West Coast
|
|
-
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua
SHAN
|
|
30 Jun 13:35 |
Meizhou Hakka
|
|
-
|
|
Henan Songshan Longmen
HEN
|
|
30 Jun 13:35 |
Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
-
|
|
Cangzhou
ShiEvBri
|
|
30 Jun 13:35 |
Changchun Yatai
ChangYa
|
|
-
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu F.C.
Q H F
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Beijing Guoan
BeijingG
|
|
-
|
|
Shandong Luneng Taishan
ShLnTs
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 1
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Pohang
PhngSt
|
|
-
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
UHH
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Gwangju FC
|
|
-
|
|
Jeju Utd
JEJU
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Incheon
|
|
-
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 2
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Bucheon FC 1995
|
|
-
|
|
Anyang
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Suwon Bluewings
SSB
|
|
-
|
|
Ansan Greeners
|
|
|
|
  |
Northern NSW
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:30 |
Newcastle Olympic
HamOlyWar
|
|
-
|
|
Broadmeadow
BroadM
|
|
30 Jun 06:30 |
Weston Workers
WeWoBea
|
|
-
|
|
Charlestown Azzurri
CharlCBlu
|
|
|
|
  |
New South Wales
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 07:00 |
Rockdale City Suns
RockCitSu
|
|
-
|
|
Hills Brumbies
|
|
|
|
  |
Queensland League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 08:30 |
Olympic FC
BrsbOly
|
|
-
|
|
Wynnum Wolves
|
|
|
|
  |
Victoria League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 08:00 |
South Melbourne
SoMel
|
|
-
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
Oak
|
|
|
|
  |
Tasmania Premiere League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:00 |
South Hobart
SouHob
|
|
-
|
|
Devonport
DEV
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
Yelimay Semey
|
|
-
|
|
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
ZHET
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
Aktobe
AKTO
|
|
-
|
|
Tobol
TOBO
|
|
|
|
  |
J-League Division 3
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Ryukyu
|
|
-
|
|
Kanazawa
ZwgnKnzw
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Imabari
|
|
-
|
|
Kamatamare
KmtmSnk
|
|
|
|
  |
J-League Division 2
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:00 |
Blaublitz
|
|
-
|
|
Montedio Yamagata
MntdYmgt
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Shimizu S-Pulse
ShmzS-P
|
|
-
|
|
Okayama
FgnOkm
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Chiba
JefUntChb
|
|
-
|
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistaradeildin
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
07 Vestur
VES
|
|
-
|
|
ÍF Fuglafjørour
IFF
|
|
|
|
  |
Iraqi League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Al Hudod
|
|
-
|
|
Al Kahrabaa
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Naft Al Wasat
|
|
-
|
|
Zakho
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Karbalaa
|
|
-
|
|
Amanat Baghdad
|
|
30 Jun 18:15 |
Naft Misan
|
|
-
|
|
Al Karkh
|
|
30 Jun 18:15 |
Al Talaba
TAL
|
|
-
|
|
Al-Qassim
|
|
|
|
  |
V-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Viettel FC
VIET
|
|
-
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An
SLNA
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
-
|
|
Thanh Hoa
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
-
|
|
Hai Phong
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Binh Dinh
|
|
-
|
|
Cong An
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Ha Noi FC
NOI
|
|
-
|
|
Binh Duong
BINH
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Khanh Hoa
|
|
-
|
|
Ho Chi Minh
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
BHTS Quang Nam
|
|
-
|
|
Nam Dinh
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Canadiense de Fútbol
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Toronto Falcons
FAL
|
|
-
|
|
Scarborough SC
SCA
|
|
30 Jun 22:00 |
Future Stars
|
|
-
|
|
Hamilton City
BGH City
|
|
|
|
  |
NISA - Temporada regular
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 04:30 |
Capo FC
CFC
|
|
2
-
0
Jugado
|
|
Arizona Monsoon
|
|
|
|
  |
AIHL League
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs
|
|
-
|
|
Sydney Bears
|
|
30 Jun 07:15 |
Newcastle North Stars
|
|
-
|
|
Brisbane Lightning
|
|
30 Jun 07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos
|
|
-
|
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
|
|
30 Jun 09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs
|
|
-
|
|
Canberra Brave
|
|
|
|
  |
FIBA World Championship - U17 - Grupo C
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 18:30 |
New Zealand-U17
|
|
-
|
|
Argentina-U17
ARG-U17
|
|
30 Jun 19:00 |
Italy-U17
ITA-U17
|
|
-
|
|
Turkey-U17
TUR-U17
|
|
|
|
  |
FIBA World Championship - U17 - Grupo D
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Australia-U17
AUS-U17
|
|
-
|
|
Germany-U17
GER-U17
|
|
30 Jun 11:30 |
Canada-U17
CAN-U17
|
|
-
|
|
Egypt-U17
EGY-U17
|
|
|
|
  |
FIBA World Championship - U17 - Grupo A
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Puerto Rico-U17
PUR-U17
|
|
-
|
|
Lithuania-U17
LTU-U17
|
|
30 Jun 16:30 |
Philippines-U17
PHI-U17
|
|
-
|
|
Spain-U17
ESP-U17
|
|
|
|
  |
FIBA World Championship - U17 - Grupo B
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 13:30 |
France-U17
FRA-U17
|
|
-
|
|
China-U17
CHN-U17
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Guinea-U17
|
|
-
|
|
USA-U17
USA-U17
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Men
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 07:00 |
Logan Thunder
Log
|
|
-
|
|
Rockhampton Rockets
Rock
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Men
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:00 |
Dandenong
Danden
|
|
-
|
|
Mt Gambier
Mt Gam
|
|
30 Jun 06:30 |
Nunawading
Nunawad
|
|
-
|
|
Knox Raiders
Knox
|
|
30 Jun 06:30 |
Frankston
Franks
|
|
-
|
|
Ballarat
Ballar
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Men
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:15 |
Woodville Warriors
WooW
|
|
-
|
|
Sturt Sabres
StS
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Men
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:00 |
Joondalup Wolves
JoonWo
|
|
-
|
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
GeralBu
|
|
30 Jun 07:00 |
Willetton Tigers
WilIeTi
|
|
-
|
|
Goldfields Giants
GoldGi
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Women
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 05:00 |
Logan Thunder W
Log W
|
|
71
-
89
Jugado
|
|
Rockhampton W
Rock W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Women
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 04:00 |
Dandenong Rangers W
Dande
|
|
88
-
49
Jugado
|
|
Mt. Gambier W
|
|
30 Jun 04:30 |
Nunawading W
Nunawad
|
|
72
-
98
Jugado
|
|
Knox W
Knox
|
|
30 Jun 04:30 |
Frankston W
Frank
|
|
77
-
86
Jugado
|
|
Ballarat W
Ballar
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Women
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 04:30 |
Woodville Warriors W
Woo W
|
|
58
-
97
Jugado
|
|
Sturt Sabres W
StS W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Women
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 05:00 |
Willetton Tigers W
WilleTi W
|
|
92
-
59
Jugado
|
|
Goldfields Giants W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Men
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 07:00 |
Bankstown Bruins
BanBru
|
|
-
|
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
MWSEag
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Women
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 05:00 |
Bankstown Bruins W
BanBru W
|
|
67
-
96
Jugado
|
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles W
MWSEag W
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Men
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 06:00 |
Western Port Steelers
|
|
-
|
|
Bellarine
|
|
30 Jun 06:00 |
Camberwell Dragons
|
|
-
|
|
McKinnon Cougars
McKin
|
|
30 Jun 07:00 |
Hume City Broncos
HumC
|
|
-
|
|
Melbourne University
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Women
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 04:00 |
Camberwell Dragons W
|
|
-
|
|
McKinnon W
McK W
|
|
30 Jun 05:00 |
Bellarine Storm
|
|
-
|
|
Sherbrooke W
|
|
30 Jun 05:00 |
Hume City W
HumC W
|
|
-
|
|
Bulleen Boomers W
Bul W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 05:00 |
Manawatu Jets
|
|
94
-
121
Jugado
|
|
Canterbury Rams
|
|
30 Jun 08:30 |
Nelson Giants
|
|
-
|
|
Southland Sharks
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupo A
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 19:00 |
Gladiadores de Anzoátegui
GDA
|
|
-
|
|
Broncos BBC
BBC
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupo B
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 01:00 |
Héroes de Falcon
HDF
|
|
96
-
84
Jugado
|
|
Diablos de Miranda
DDM
|
|
30 Jun 19:00 |
Guaiqueríes de Margarita
GDM
|
|
-
|
|
Panteras de Miranda
|
|
30 Jun 23:00 |
Centauros de Portuguesa
CDP
|
|
-
|
|
Cocodrilos de Caracas
COC
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Nacional
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 02:00 |
Leones Santo Domingo
LEO
|
|
84
-
89
Jugado
|
|
Metros de Santiago
MET
|
|
30 Jun 02:00 |
Reales de La Vega
REA
|
|
86
-
89
Jugado
|
|
Marineros Puerto Plata
MPP
|
|
30 Jun 23:00 |
Indios San Francisco
IND
|
|
-
|
|
Soles Santo Domingo
SOL
|
|
30 Jun 23:00 |
Titanes del Licey
TIT
|
|
-
|
|
Cañeros del Este
CAÑ
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Internationaux de Tennis de Troyes - Troyes
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 10:30 |
Wenger
Wenger
|
|
-
|
|
Erler
Erler
|
|
30 Jun 10:30 |
Karlovskiy
Karlovskiy
|
|
-
|
|
Camus
Camus
|
|
30 Jun 10:30 |
Loof
Loof
|
|
-
|
|
Pieczkowski
Pieczkowski
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Gimeno Valero
Gimeno Valero
|
|
-
|
|
Saraiva Dos Santos
Saraiva Dos Santos
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Chapoutot
Chapoutot
|
|
-
|
|
Barrena
Barrena
|
|
30 Jun 12:00 |
Valsecchi
Valsecchi
|
|
-
|
|
Oberleitner
Oberleitner
|
|
30 Jun 13:30 |
Bittoun Kouzmine
Bittoun Kouzmine
|
|
-
|
|
Milojevic
Milojevic
|
|
30 Jun 13:30 |
Roncadelli
Roncadelli
|
|
-
|
|
Rolland De Ravel
Rolland De Ravel
|
|
30 Jun 13:30 |
Beauge
Beauge
|
|
-
|
|
Bax
Bax
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
Bonnaud
Bonnaud
|
|
-
|
|
Bouquet
Bouquet
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
Paul
Paul
|
|
-
|
|
Castelnuovo
Castelnuovo
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
Deschamps
Deschamps
|
|
-
|
|
Brunold
Brunold
|
|
|
|
  |
USL
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 01:00 |
Miami FC
MIA
|
|
0
-
4
Jugado
|
|
Detroit City
DEC
|
|
30 Jun 01:30 |
Birmingham Legion
BLC
|
|
1
-
4
Jugado
|
|
Louisville City
LOU
|
|
30 Jun 01:30 |
Loudoun United
LFC
|
|
2
-
0
Jugado
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
TAM
|
|
30 Jun 02:00 |
San Antonio FC
SAN
|
|
2
-
3
Jugado
|
|
New Mexico United
NMU
|
|
30 Jun 03:00 |
Colorado Springs
COL
|
|
1
-
0
Jugado
|
|
Monterey Bay FC
MBF
|
|
30 Jun 04:00 |
Orange County
ORA
|
|
0
-
2
Jugado
|
|
Oakland Roots
OSC
|
|
30 Jun 04:30 |
Las Vegas Lights
LVL
|
|
2
-
0
Jugado
|
|
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
PIT
|
|
30 Jun 05:00 |
Sacramento Republic
SAR
|
|
-
|
|
Hartford Athletic
HAT
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupo 1
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 00:00 |
Humaitá
SCH
|
|
0
-
3
Jugado
|
|
Trem
TRE
|
|
30 Jun 21:30 |
Manaus FC
MAN
|
|
-
|
|
Porto Velho
PEC
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupo 2
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 22:00 |
Águia de Marabá
AGU
|
|
-
|
|
Maranhão
MAR
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupo 5
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 20:00 |
Real Brasília FC
REA
|
|
-
|
|
União Rondonópolis
UNR
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupo 7
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 23:30 |
Maringá
MGA
|
|
-
|
|
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupo 8
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 00:30 |
Cianorte
CIA
|
|
3
-
1
Jugado
|
|
Avenida
AVE
|
|
30 Jun 21:00 |
Barra FC
BSC
|
|
-
|
|
Concórdia
CON
|
|
|
|
  |
NWSL
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 01:30 |
Washington Spirit
WAS
|
|
0
-
1
Jugado
|
|
North Carolina Courage
NCC
|
|
30 Jun 04:00 |
Utah Royals FC
UTA
|
|
0
-
0
Jugado
|
|
Portland Thorns
POR
|
|
30 Jun 19:00 |
NJ/NY Gotham FC
GFC
|
|
-
|
|
OL Reign FC
RFC
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Norra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 13:00 |
IFK Östersund W
|
|
-
|
|
Luleå Fotboll DFF W
LFDF
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Enskede IK W
EIK
|
|
-
|
|
Karlbergs BK W
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Mellersta, dam
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 13:00 |
Husqvarna FF W
HUS
|
|
-
|
|
Tjust IF FF
|
|
30 Jun 13:15 |
Boo FF W
BFF
|
|
-
|
|
Segeltorps IF W
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
IF Elfsborg W
|
|
-
|
|
Älvsjö AIK FF W
ÄAIK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Södra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 15:00 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla W
IKRU
|
|
-
|
|
Onsala BK W
|
|
|
|
  |
LBP - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 23:00 |
Piratas de Bogotá
PIB
|
|
-
|
|
Toros del Valle
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Modena Challenger - Modena
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 09:00 |
Holmgren
Holmgren
|
|
1
-
0
Finished
|
|
Bye
Bye
|
|
30 Jun 10:00 |
Gaio
Gaio
|
|
-
|
|
Dragoni
Dragoni
|
|
30 Jun 10:00 |
Romios
Romios
|
|
-
|
|
Statham
Statham
|
|
30 Jun 10:00 |
Romano
Romano
|
|
-
|
|
Castagnola
Castagnola
|
|
30 Jun 11:30 |
Sabanov
Sabanov
|
|
-
|
|
Merida
Merida
|
|
30 Jun 11:30 |
Serafini
Serafini
|
|
-
|
|
Taddia
Taddia
|
|
30 Jun 11:30 |
Cecchinato
Cecchinato
|
|
-
|
|
Parenti
Parenti
|
|
30 Jun 13:00 |
Oradini
Oradini
|
|
-
|
|
Vaccari
Vaccari
|
|
30 Jun 13:00 |
Caniato
Caniato
|
|
-
|
|
Erel
Erel
|
|
30 Jun 13:00 |
Giannessi
Giannessi
|
|
-
|
|
Tammaro
Tammaro
|
|
30 Jun 14:30 |
Carnevalle
Carnevalle
|
|
-
|
|
Pecci
Pecci
|
|
30 Jun 14:30 |
Bondioli
Bondioli
|
|
-
|
|
Giacomini
Giacomini
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Tennis Open Karlsruhe - Karlsruhe
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Dellavedova
Dellavedova
|
|
-
|
|
Kelm
Kelm
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Heller
Heller
|
|
-
|
|
Zakharov
Zakharov
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Butvilas
Butvilas
|
|
-
|
|
Poertner
Poertner
|
|
30 Jun 12:30 |
Salazar
Salazar
|
|
-
|
|
Colson
Colson
|
|
30 Jun 12:30 |
Henning
Henning
|
|
-
|
|
Cukierman
Cukierman
|
|
30 Jun 12:30 |
Added
Added
|
|
-
|
|
Schell
Schell
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Gengel
Gengel
|
|
-
|
|
Strombachs
Strombachs
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Gavrielides
Gavrielides
|
|
-
|
|
Martin Tiffon
Martin Tiffon
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Dutra Da Silva
Dutra Da Silva
|
|
-
|
|
Fix
Fix
|
|
30 Jun 15:30 |
Genier
Genier
|
|
-
|
|
Rehberg
Rehberg
|
|
30 Jun 15:30 |
Rosenkranz
Rosenkranz
|
|
-
|
|
Gentzsch
Gentzsch
|
|
30 Jun 15:30 |
Vatutin
Vatutin
|
|
-
|
|
Liutarevich
Liutarevich
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupo 1
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Astrakhan
ASTRA
|
|
-
|
|
Biolog-Novokubansk
BINO
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Dynamo Stavropol
DINST
|
|
-
|
|
FK Pobeda
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
FC Forte Taganrog
|
|
-
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
|
30 Jun 16:00 |
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
|
|
-
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
|
30 Jun 16:30 |
Rubin Yalta
|
|
-
|
|
Angust Nazran
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
|
|
-
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
DRUZ
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
|
|
-
|
|
PFC Sevastopol
SEV
|
|
30 Jun 18:00 |
Rostov 2
|
|
-
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
SPAN
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupo 3
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 17:00 |
Kompozit
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kolomna
KOL
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Ion Tiriac Challenger - Brasov
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 09:30 |
Basilashvili
Basilashvili
|
|
-
|
|
Ivanov
Ivanov
|
|
30 Jun 09:30 |
Bara
Bara
|
|
-
|
|
Gima
Gima
|
|
30 Jun 09:30 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Papoe
Papoe
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Jecan
Jecan
|
|
-
|
|
Krutykh
Krutykh
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Sels
Sels
|
|
-
|
|
Snitari
Snitari
|
|
30 Jun 11:00 |
Barton
Barton
|
|
-
|
|
Coman
Coman
|
|
30 Jun 12:30 |
Whiting
Whiting
|
|
-
|
|
Tomescu
Tomescu
|
|
30 Jun 12:30 |
Nijboer
Nijboer
|
|
-
|
|
Palosi
Palosi
|
|
30 Jun 12:30 |
Bobrov
Bobrov
|
|
-
|
|
Pieleanu
Pieleanu
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Pavel
Pavel
|
|
-
|
|
Dancu
Dancu
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Berge Nourescu
Berge Nourescu
|
|
-
|
|
Orlov
Orlov
|
|
30 Jun 14:00 |
Nesterov
Nesterov
|
|
-
|
|
Ghetu
Ghetu
|
|
|
|
  |
BSN
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 02:00 |
Bayamón Vaqueros
BAY
|
|
104
-
84
Jugado
|
|
Mayagüez Indios
MAY
|
|
30 Jun 02:00 |
Ponce Leones
PON
|
|
92
-
98
Jugado
|
|
Carolina Gigantes
CAR
|
|
30 Jun 02:00 |
Mayagüez Indios
MAY
|
|
-
|
|
Arecibo Capitanes
ARE
|
|
30 Jun 02:00 |
Santurce Cangrejeros
SAN
|
|
89
-
102
Jugado
|
|
Guaynabo Mets
GBO
|
|
|
|
  |
Junior World Championships U20 - Women - Placement Matches
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 10:00 |
Iceland-U20
|
|
-
|
|
Switzerland-U20
|
|
30 Jun 12:15 |
Sweden-U20
|
|
-
|
|
Portugal-U20
|
|
30 Jun 14:45 |
Netherlands-U20
|
|
-
|
|
Denmark-U20
|
|
|
|
  |
Junior World Championships U20 - Women - Finals
|
|
|
|
|
30 Jun 17:30 |
Hungary-U20
|
|
-
|
|
France-U20
|
|