|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
IFK Umeå
UME
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Björna IF
BIF
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Kramfors Alliansen
KrAl
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Ope IF
OIF
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Anundsjö IF
AnIF
|
|
-
|
|
Fränsta IK
FRIK
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Alnö IF
AlIF
|
|
-
|
|
Bergs IK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Munksund Skuthamn SK
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Notvikens IK
NotIK
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Lira BK
LBK
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Ohtana/Pajala FF
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Infjärdens SK
InSK
|
|
-
|
|
IFK Kalix
KAL
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Storfors AIK
StAIF
|
|
-
|
|
Rönnskär Railcare IF
RöRIF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Åbyggeby FK
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Forssa BK
FBK
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Kvarnsvedens IK
KvIK
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Bollnas GIF FF
BOL
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Söderhamns FF
SÖD
|
|
-
|
|
Årsunda IF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Bollstanäs SK
BoSK
|
|
6
-
1
FT
|
|
Procyon BK
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Gamla Upsala SK
GUSK
|
|
-
|
|
Roslagsbro IF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Fittja IF
|
|
6
-
2
FT
|
|
IFK Aspudden Tellus
AsTe
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Vendelsö IK
VEN
|
|
-
|
|
Boo FF
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
IFK Visby
VIS
|
|
-
|
|
Hanvikens SK
HANV
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Nässjö FF
NFF
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Jönköpings BK
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Hemgårdarnas BK United
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - SÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Högsby IK
HÖG
|
|
-
|
|
Kristianopels GoIF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
KF Velebit
KFV
|
|
-
|
|
Dalstorps IF
DIF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
FC Trelleborg
FCT
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Tomelilla IF
TOM
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
IFLB
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Malmö IK
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Bosnien Hercegovinas SK
BOHE
|
|
-
|
|
Veberöds AIF
VAIF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Forshaga IF
FIF
|
|
10
-
1
FT
|
|
Sörstafors Kolbäck FK
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Grums IK
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
IFK Tidaholm
IFKT
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Tidaholms GoIF
TID
|
|
-
|
|
Strömtorps IK
StIK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - SV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
IF Böljan Falkenberg
IF BOL
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Stafsinge IF
STA
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Vejby IF
VEJ
|
|
-
|
|
Åstorps FF
ÅST
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Skene IF
SKE
|
|
-
|
|
Åsa IF
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Division Damer - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Sundby dam.
SUN dam.
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Solrød FC dam.
SDFC
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
BSF dam.
BSF dam.
|
|
1
-
5
FT
|
|
Vildbjerg dam.
VDB dam.
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Varde IF dam.
VDE
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
ASA, Aarhus dam.
ASA dam.
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Uppflyttning - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
-
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
|
|
  |
Gjensidige Kvindeliga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:45 |
AGF dam.
AGFD
|
|
3
-
5
FT
|
|
Fortuna Hjørring dam.
FORT dam.
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Brøndby dam.
BRND dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Kolding IF dam.
KOL dam.
|
|
|
|
  |
Gjensidige Kvindeliga - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Thy - ThistedQ dam.
TFCD
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Næstved HG dam.
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Odense Q dam.
ODQ dam.
|
|
-
|
|
B.93 dam.
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Østerbro IF dam.
ØST dam.
|
|
-
|
|
AaB dam.
AaBD
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Naftan Novopolotsk
NOV
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Gomel
GOML
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Slutsk
SLUT
|
|
-
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
SLA
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
|
-
|
|
Dynamo Brest
BRES
|
|
|
|
  |
National Division 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:30 |
K.FC.Dessel Sport
DESS
|
|
-
|
|
Olympic Charleroi
CHA
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
U.R. La Louviere Centre
LOUV
|
|
-
|
|
R.Knokke FC
KNOK
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Sporting Lokeren
LOK
|
|
-
|
|
URSL Vise
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Hoogstraten VV.
HOOG
|
|
-
|
|
K.SK Heist
HEIS
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Leuven B
|
|
-
|
|
Antwerp B
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
R.Cappellen FC.
CAP
|
|
-
|
|
R.Excelsior Virton
VIR
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
-
|
|
Gent B
FB
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp.
SEW
|
|
-
|
|
K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland
TIE
|
|
|
|
  |
Premijer Liga BiH
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Zvijezda 09
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Igman
IGM
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Sloga Doboj
|
|
-
|
|
FK Sarajevo
SARAJ
|
|
4 May 20:45 |
Borac Banja Luka
BORBL
|
|
-
|
|
NK GOSK Gabela
GOSK
|
|
|
|
  |
National League North - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:30 |
Brackley Town
BrcklTw
|
|
-
|
|
Boston United
BostonU
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League 2 Playoff
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Reading-U21
READ-U21
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Middlesbrough-U21
MID-U21
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistriliiga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Nomme Utd
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Kuressaare
KSSR
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Trans Narva
TRNN
|
|
-
|
|
Vaprus Parnu
VRSP
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Paide LM
PAIDE
|
|
-
|
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
KVTL
|
|
|
|
  |
Kakkonen - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
NJS
NJS
|
|
-
|
|
MyPa
MyPa
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
FC Futura
Futura
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK
GrIFK
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Reipas
RPS
|
|
-
|
|
JaPS 2
|
|
|
|
  |
Kakkonen - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
SexyPöxyt
PXT
|
|
-
|
|
EBK
EBK
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
P-Iirot
PIirt
|
|
-
|
|
Tampere United
TampereU
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
HJS Akatemia
|
|
-
|
|
Ilves-Kissat
IKiss
|
|
|
|
  |
Kakkonen - Grupp C
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
SJK Akatemia 2
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
OPS
OPS
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
OTP
OTP
|
|
-
|
|
JPS
JPS
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen Eteläinen Group A
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
VJS/2
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
EPS/Reservi
|
|
4 May 15:45 |
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
-
|
|
LJS
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen Eteläinen Group B
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
HIFK/2
HIFK/2
|
|
-
|
|
MPS/Atletico Malmi
MPS/A
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen Eteläinen Group C
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:15 |
SAPA
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
MPS
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TuPS
TuPS
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Kuusysi
Kuu
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
HyPS
HPS
|
|
-
|
|
PuiU
PuiU
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Pohjois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
OsPa
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
RoPo
RoPo
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
KajHa
KHFC
|
|
-
|
|
PonPa
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Itäinen(AC) & Keski-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
Yllätys
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
LehPa
LPFC
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Itäinen(B) Kaakkois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Fc LaPa
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Edustus IPS
EduIPS
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Purha
Purha
|
|
-
|
|
HaPK Edustus
HaPK
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(B)Tampere & Satakunta
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
-
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
-
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(A) Länsi-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
PIF Pargas
pargas
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
IFK Mariehamn 2
|
|
4 May 14:15 |
ÅIFK
ÅIFK
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
EuPa
EuPa
|
|
|
|
  |
Besta-deild
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
|
|
-
|
|
Vestri
|
|
|
|
  |
1.deild
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Dalvik/Reynir
|
|
-
|
|
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IBV
|
|
|
|
  |
2.delid
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Reynir S.
|
|
-
|
|
Aegir
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Haukar
Hauk
|
|
-
|
|
Hottur / Huginn
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
|
|
-
|
|
Throttur Vogar
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Selfoss
SELF
|
|
-
|
|
Kormákur/Hvöt
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
KFG Gardabaer
|
|
-
|
|
KF Fjallabyggd
KF
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Vikingur Olafsvik
VIKO
|
|
-
|
|
Volsungur
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Frøya
FR
|
|
4
-
4
FT
|
|
Stord
STRD
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Sandviken
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Førde
FRD
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Bjarg
BJA
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Askøy
ASK
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Os
OS
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Fana
FAN
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Loddefjord
LODD
|
|
-
|
|
Florø
FLR
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Vindbjart
VNBT
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Pors
PG
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Mandalskameratene
MLSK
|
|
-
|
|
Vidar
VDR
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Vigør
VIG
|
|
-
|
|
Sola
SOL
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Odd 2
|
|
-
|
|
Brodd
BDD
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 3
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Oppsal
OPP
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Nordstrand
NSTR
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Bærum
BSK
|
|
-
|
|
Frigg
FGG
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Asker
ASR
|
|
-
|
|
Gamle Oslo
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 4
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Nardo
NRD
|
|
5
-
4
FT
|
|
Lillestrøm 2
LILL2
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Byåsen TF
BYAS
|
|
-
|
|
Trygg/Lade
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Melhus
MELH
|
|
-
|
|
Orkla
ORK
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Tiller
TILL
|
|
-
|
|
Surnadal
SURN
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 5
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Skjetten
SKT
|
|
-
|
|
Lørenskog
LORN
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund
|
|
-
|
|
Gjelleråsen
GJEL
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Lokomotiv Oslo
LOKO
|
|
-
|
|
Bjørkelangen
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 6
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:30 |
Fyllingsdalen
FLSDN
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Fløya
FLYA
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Divisjon Kvinner
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Odd
OD
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Aalesund W
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Hønefoss BK
|
|
-
|
|
Øvrevoll Hosle
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Fyllingsdalen
FKF
|
|
-
|
|
Viking W
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 1 Østfold
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Lisleby
LIS
|
|
-
|
|
Borgen
BRN
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Sparta Sarpsborg
SPARSA
|
|
-
|
|
Selbak
SEL
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Råde
|
|
-
|
|
Østsiden
ØST
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Askim Fotball
|
|
-
|
|
Kråkerøy
KRAK
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 2 Akershus
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Sørumsand
SRUM
|
|
-
|
|
Eidsvold IF
ETF
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 3 Oslo 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Grüner
GRNR
|
|
-
|
|
Union Carl Berner
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 6 Indre Østland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Lillehammer
LHM
|
|
-
|
|
Gran
GRAN
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 12 Agder
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Giv Akt
GVAK
|
|
-
|
|
Flekkefjord
FLKFJ
|
|
4 May 16:15 |
Tigerberget
|
|
-
|
|
Randesund
RAN
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 14 Rogaland 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Kopervik
KOP
|
|
-
|
|
Torvastad
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 17 Hordaland 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Mathopen
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Smørås
SMO
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Trane
|
|
-
|
|
Trio
TRI
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 18 Sogn og Fjordane
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Eid
EID
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Dale
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Vik
VIK
|
|
5
-
2
FT
|
|
Stryn
STRY
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Måløy FK
TOMA
|
|
2
-
6
FT
|
|
Høyang
HOY
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Fjøra
|
|
-
|
|
Sandane
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Steinkjer
STJR
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Vuku
VUK
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Rørvik
RVK
|
|
-
|
|
Flatanger
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Alvdal
ALVD
|
|
-
|
|
Heimdal
HMD
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Hitra FK
|
|
-
|
|
NTNUI
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 23 Nordland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Junkeren 2
|
|
-
|
|
Mosjøen IL
MOS
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 24 Hålogaland
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Sortland
SORT
|
|
-
|
|
Skånland
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Landsås
LAN
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Leknes/Ballstad
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Melbo
MEL
|
|
6
-
0
FT
|
|
Svolvær
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 25 Troms
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Senja
SEN
|
|
-
|
|
Nordreisa
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Hamna
HA
|
|
-
|
|
Lyngen/Karnes
LYN/K
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Tromsø 2
TROM2
|
|
-
|
|
Salangen
SALG
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 26 Finnmark
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Norild
NRL
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Bossekop
BSKP
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Kirkenes
KRK
|
|
-
|
|
Nordlys
|
|
|
|
  |
Latvian First League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Riga FC 2
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
JDFS Alberts
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Valmiera 2
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
AFA Olaine
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
RFS
|
|
-
|
|
Ogre United
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Skanstes
|
|
-
|
|
Rēzeknes FA
|
|
|
|
  |
1.division
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Resovia
RES
|
|
-
|
|
Miedz Legnica
MIEDZ
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
Lechia Gdansk
LGD
|
|
-
|
|
GKS Tychy
GKS
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
GKS Gieksa Katowice
GKSKAT
|
|
-
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
STALRZE
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Dolnoslasko - lubuska III
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
STIL
|
|
-
|
|
Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Jelenia Gora
JELE
|
|
-
|
|
Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Zielona Gora
ZEILGOR
|
|
-
|
|
Warta Gorzow
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Pawlowice
PNIOW
|
|
-
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GWAR
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Kujawsko - pomorsko - wielkopolska II
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin
VIWO
|
|
-
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Elana Torun
ELAN
|
|
-
|
|
Flota Swinoujscie
FLOTA
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Sokol Kleczew
SOKOL
|
|
-
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
UNIAKUJ
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
OKS Swit Skolwin
SWIS
|
|
-
|
|
KP Starogard Gdański
KPS
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Pomorsko - zachodniopomorska I
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
-
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
OLIZAM
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POGONMAZ
|
|
-
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
PELI
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec
WIK
|
|
-
|
|
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
JAGIE
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
LKS 1926 Lomza
LOMZA
|
|
-
|
|
Legia II Warszawa
LEGIAWAR
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Opolsko - Slaska IV
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Wisloka Debica
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
PoNoTa
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Unia Tarnow
UNIATA
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
|
-
|
|
Chelmianka Chelm
CHELM
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Czarni Polaniec
CZARNI
|
|
-
|
|
Biala Podlaska
PODLA
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Karpaty Krosno
KROS
|
|
-
|
|
Avia Swidnik
AVIA
|
|
|
|
  |
2.division
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Radunia Stezyca
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
WISLA
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Lech Poznan II
LECHPO
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Olimpia Elblag
ELB
|
|
-
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
HUTA
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
Olimpia Grudziadz
OLIMP
|
|
-
|
|
S. Wola
STALW
|
|
|
|
  |
2. HNL
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:50 |
Sibenik
Sib
|
|
-
|
|
Jarun
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
NK Dubrava
|
|
-
|
|
HNK Orijent 1919
Orijen
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
HNK Cibalia
Cib
|
|
-
|
|
NK Solin
SOLIN
|
|
|
|
  |
Prva Liga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
NK Aluminij
ALU
|
|
-
|
|
AŠK Bravo
ASKB
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
FC Koper
FCK
|
|
-
|
|
Domzale
DMZ
|
|
4 May 20:15 |
Maribor
MAR
|
|
-
|
|
NK CM Celje
PUB
|
|
|
|
  |
II Liga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FK Humenne
|
|
-
|
|
FK Spisska Nova Ves
FK S N V
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
FC Petrzalka 1898
|
|
-
|
|
1. FC Tatran Presov
TPR
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Slavoj Trebisov
STB
|
|
-
|
|
KFC Komarno
Kmrn
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Povazska Bystrica
|
|
-
|
|
FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom
PHR
|
|
|
|
  |
Dovera I. LSD - U19
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
MSK Zilina-U19
ZLN (YT)
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
FC KOŠICE-U19
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
SK Slovan Bratislava-U19
SlBr (YT)
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
FC Spartak Trnava-U19
TRNV (YT)
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce-U19
ZMPL (YT)
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
FC Petržalka-U19
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-U19
PDBR (YT)
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica-U19
DUKL (YT)
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda-U19
DunSt (YT)
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
FC TATRAN Prešov
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
MFK Ružomberok-U19
|
|
|
|
  |
Fortuna národní liga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FK Dukla Praha
DUKLA
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
GRAFF
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
SK Lisen
Lis
|
|
-
|
|
1.SK Prostejov
SKP
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
HnSlKr
|
|
-
|
|
Sparta Praha B
SpPrII
|
|
|
|
  |
Regionalleague Ost
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Donaufeld Wien
|
|
-
|
|
Young Violets Austria Wien
WIEN
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Mauerwerk
|
|
-
|
|
Leobendorf
LEO
|
|
|
|
  |
Regionalleague West
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
SVG Reichenau
REIC
|
|
-
|
|
SV Wals-Grunau
GRU
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
SV Austria Salzburg
SALZ
|
|
-
|
|
VfB Hohenems
HOH
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Dornbirner SV
|
|
-
|
|
SK Bischofshofen
BSHF
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
SC Imst
|
|
-
|
|
Rothis
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
TSV St. Johann
JOH
|
|
-
|
|
RW Rankweil
RAN
|
|
|
|
  |
Regionalleague Mitte
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
USV St. Anna/A.
|
|
-
|
|
FC Gleisdorf 09
GLEI
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Landesliga Ost
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:30 |
ASK Bad Vöslau
|
|
-
|
|
SV Horn Amateure
|
|
|
|
  |
Segunda RFEF - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Utebo FC
UF
|
|
-
|
|
UD Logrones
UDLN
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera Division Femenina
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Atlético de Madrid W
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Granadilla Tenerife W
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Valencia CF W
|
|
-
|
|
Eibar W
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Athletic Bilbao W
|
|
-
|
|
Villarreal W
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
Granada CF
|
|
-
|
|
FC Barcelona W
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Esportivo BG
ESP
|
|
-
|
|
Brasil Farroupilha
BFA
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Veranópolis
VER
|
|
-
|
|
Passo Fundo
PAS
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
SC Gaúcho
SCG
|
|
-
|
|
Glória
GLO
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Guarany de Bagé
GuaBa
|
|
-
|
|
Futvida
FT
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Aimoré
AIM
|
|
-
|
|
Monsoon FC
MFC
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Inter Santa Maria
ISM
|
|
-
|
|
São Gabriel
SGA
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Pelotas
PEL
|
|
-
|
|
Lajeadense
LAJ
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 03:00 |
Central Norte
CNO
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia
SRE
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Unión de Sunchales
USU
|
|
-
|
|
Crucero del Norte
CRU
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Andijan
|
|
-
|
|
Sogdiana
|
|
|
|
  |
Thai Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Nakhon Pathom United F.C.
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Buriram United
BURI
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Police Tero FC
POLTr
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Chiangrai United
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Ratchaburi FC
Rtchbr
|
|
-
|
|
Pathum United
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Muang Thong United
MngThnU
|
|
-
|
|
Sukhothai
Sukh
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:35 |
Qingdao West Coast
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Shandong Luneng Taishan
ShLnTs
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Henan Songshan Longmen
HEN
|
|
-
|
|
Tianjin Teda
TnjTd
|
|
|
|
  |
Júniores U19 - Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Vitória Guimarães-U19
VIG
|
|
-
|
|
Sporting Braga-U19
BRA
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Academico Viseu-U19
|
|
-
|
|
Sporting CP-U19
SCP
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
FC Porto-U19
FCP
|
|
-
|
|
Famalicão-U19
FAJ
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Farense-U19
|
|
-
|
|
Benfica-U19
BEN
|
|
|
|
  |
Júniores U19 - Sul Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Belenenses-U19
BEL
|
|
-
|
|
Académica-U19
ACA
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Vitória Setubal-U19
VIS
|
|
-
|
|
Beira-Mar-U19
BMJ
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Torreense-U19
TOR
|
|
-
|
|
Alverca-U19
ALJ
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Estoril Praia-U19
EST
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
SC Lusitânia-U19
|
|
|
|
  |
Júniores U19 - Norte Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Paços de Ferreira-U19
PAF
|
|
-
|
|
Boavista-U19
BOA
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa-U19
|
|
-
|
|
Gil Vicente-U19
GIV
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Chaves-U19
CHA
|
|
-
|
|
Rio Ave-U19
RIO
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Vizela-U19
VIZ
|
|
-
|
|
Marítimo-U19
MAJ
|
|
|
|
  |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
FC Anker Wismar
ANWI
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TENNIS-BB
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
SC Staaken
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Westfalen
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
|
|
-
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
A09Drt
|
|
|
|
  |
Bremen-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TS Woltmershausen
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Brinkumer SV
Brink
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Tura Bremen
|
|
2
-
5
FT
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
Blum
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SC Vahr Blockdiek
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
ESC Geestemünde
GEEST
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TSV Nordmark Satrup
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Kiel
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Heider SV
Heid
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
VfR Neumünster
VfRNmnst
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TSB Flensburg
TSBF
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
PSV Neumünster
Nmnst
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Oldenburger SV
ODBGS
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
|
|
-
|
|
SV Todesfelde
Todsf
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
DoLüb
|
|
-
|
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
|
|
|
  |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
BSFSW
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
VfB 1921 Krieschow
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Einheit Wernigerode
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SC Freital
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg II
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC
LUDW
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
VFC Plauen
Plauen
|
|
|
|
  |
Hessenliga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
VfB 1905 Marburg
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Eddersheim
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Gießen
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
TUS Dietkirchen
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Eintr. Stadtallendorf
STAD
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
FC Bayern Alzenau
ALZ
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
KSV Baunatal
KSVBnt
|
|
-
|
|
1. FC 1906 Erlensee
FCE
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
SV Steinbach1920
|
|
-
|
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
1. Hanauer FC
|
|
-
|
|
RW Walldorf
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Hünfelder SV
HÜN
|
|
-
|
|
FSV Fernwald
FERN
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
|
-
|
|
SC 1960 Hanau
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Normannia Gmünd
NORGM
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
VfR Mannheim
MANN
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SnnGrß
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSVBis
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FV Ravensburg
RAV
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
SV Oberachern
OBER
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Holzhausen
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
1.CfR Pforzheim
1.CfRPf
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TSG Backnang 1919
TSGB
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
SSV Reutlingen
SSVRtl
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Offenburger FV
BURG
|
|
-
|
|
FSV Hollenbach
HOLL
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
TSV Essingen
|
|
-
|
|
ATSV Mutschelbach
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
FC 08 Villingen
VIL
|
|
-
|
|
Göppinger SV
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FSV Schöningen
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Eintracht Celle
MTV
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
BSV SW Rehden
Rehden
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
RAM-EH
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
STK Eilvese
|
|
-
|
|
TUS Bersenbrück
TUSB
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Delmenhorst
|
|
-
|
|
Rotenburger SV
ROT
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
-
|
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
HILD
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Niederrhein
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
ETB SW Essen
SWEssen
|
|
-
|
|
SF Hamborn 07
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFCU05
|
|
-
|
|
Mülheimer FC 97
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Nord
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
SV Gonsenheim
GONS
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
KRBCH
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FK Pirmasens Am.
PRMam
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
VfR Wormatia Worms
WrWrms
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen
LUDW
|
|
-
|
|
FC Cosmos Koblenz
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
FV Dudenhofen
FVD
|
|
-
|
|
Eintracht Trier
EntrchtTr
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
TSG Pfeddersheim
TAGPfdd
|
|
-
|
|
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
ALEM
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
VfR Baumholder
|
|
-
|
|
FV Engers 07
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
FV 07 Diefflen
DIEF
|
|
-
|
|
Spvgg. Quierschied
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
SV Auersmacher
|
|
-
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern Am.
KaisAm.
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
FC Bitburg
|
|
-
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RWKoblenz
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 07:30 |
Seoul
SEO
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
UHH
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Pohang
PhngSt
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Jeonbuk
JEON
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 07:00 |
Gimpo Citizen FC
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Bucheon FC 1995
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Asan
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Anyang
|
|
|
|
  |
Youth Premiere League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT)
SHD-U21
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Zhytomyr (YT)
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk (YT)
ZRL-U21
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
SC Dnipro-1(YT)
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Kryvbas 2020 (YT)
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT)
DNK-U21
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT)
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Al-Ahli Manama
AHLI
|
|
-
|
|
Al-Hidd
HADD
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Manama Club
ManaC
|
|
-
|
|
Al-Muharraq
MUH
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Busaiteen
BUSA
|
|
-
|
|
Al-Najma
NAJMA
|
|
|
|
  |
Professional League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:45 |
Al Maan Sc
|
|
-
|
|
Al Ramtha SC
RAM
|
|
|
|
  |
Northern NSW
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 06:30 |
Maitland
MAI
|
|
-
|
|
Charlestown Azzurri
CharlCBlu
|
|
4 May 06:30 |
New Lambton
|
|
-
|
|
Lambton J.
LamJaf
|
|
4 May 08:30 |
Cooks Hill United
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Edgeworth E.
EdgeEa
|
|
4 May 08:30 |
Newcastle Olympic
HamOlyWar
|
|
-
|
|
Adamstown Rosebud
AdamRo
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Valentine
ValPh
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
Broadmeadow
BroadM
|
|
|
|
  |
New South Wales
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 08:30 |
Sutherland Sharks
SuthSha
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Rockdale City Suns
RockCitSu
|
|
4 May 10:30 |
St. George FC
StGeo
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Sydney Olympic
SdnOly
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Marconi Stallions
MarStal
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Hills Brumbies
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Blacktown City
BlckCDemn
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
NWS Spirit
|
|
4 May 11:15 |
St. George City
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Manly Utd
ManUni
|
|
|
|
  |
South Australian League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 07:30 |
Modbury Jets
ModJts
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
White City
WhitC
|
|
4 May 07:30 |
Para Hills Knights
PaHiKn
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Adelaide Olympic
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
NE MetroStars
NoEaMetrS
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
South Adelaide
SouAde
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Adelaide U21
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Adelaide Comets
AdeCom
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Croydon Kings
CroyK
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Adelaide City
AdeC
|
|
|
|
  |
Victoria League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 05:00 |
Green Gully
GrGu
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
St Albans
St Al
|
|
4 May 08:00 |
South Melbourne
SoMel
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Avondale FC
Avon
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Port Melbourne Sharks
MelSha
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Dandenong City
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Heidelberg Utd
Hei
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Manningham United Blues
|
|
|
|
  |
Western Australian League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Floreat Athena
FloA
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Balcatta
BAL
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Inglewood Utd
IngUni
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Armadale
ARM
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Fremantle City
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Perth Glory U21
PeGloY
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Olympic Kingsway
OK
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Perth SC
PERTH
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Stirling Macedonia
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Perth RedStar
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Western Knights
WeKni
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Bayswater
BayC
|
|
|
|
  |
Tasmania Premiere League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 06:00 |
South Hobart
SouHob
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Riverside Olympic
|
|
4 May 06:30 |
Clarence Zebras
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
GLEKN
|
|
4 May 08:30 |
Launceston United
LU
|
|
0
-
6
FT
|
|
Launceston
LauC
|
|
4 May 08:30 |
Kingborough Lions
KINGLI
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Devonport
DEV
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Kyzylzhar
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Turan
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Zhenis Astana
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Yelimay Semey
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
K. Almaty
KAIR
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Atyrau
ATYR
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Tobol
TOBO
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
ZHET
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Aktobe
AKTO
|
|
-
|
|
FC Astana
AST
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FC Noah Artsakh
Artsakh
|
|
-
|
|
Alashkert FC
ALAS
|
|
|
|
  |
First League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Struga
|
|
-
|
|
Gostivar
Gost
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Shkupi
SHKU
|
|
-
|
|
Shkendija
SHKE
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Vardar
VAR
|
|
-
|
|
Makedonija GjP
MAK
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Rabotnicki
RAB
|
|
-
|
|
Tikves
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Voska Sport
FKV
|
|
-
|
|
Sileks
SIL
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Brera Strumica
|
|
-
|
|
Bregalnica Štip
BRE
|
|
|
|
  |
T-Com 1.CFL
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Arsenal Tivat
|
|
-
|
|
Buducnost
BUD
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Jedinstvo
JO
|
|
-
|
|
Mornar Bar
MORN
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Jezero
|
|
-
|
|
Mladost DG
MD
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Rudar
RUD
|
|
-
|
|
Decic
DEC
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Sutjeska
SUTJ
|
|
-
|
|
OFK Petrovac
PETR
|
|
|
|
  |
Superliga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
KF Partizani Tirana
PARTI
|
|
-
|
|
Skënderbeu Korçë
SKRB
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
VLLAZ
|
|
-
|
|
Dinamo Tirana
DinaTi
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Erzeni
|
|
-
|
|
FK Kukësi
KUKE
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
KF Laçi
LACI
|
|
-
|
|
KF Tirana
TIRA
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Teuta Durrës
TEUDU
|
|
-
|
|
Egnatia
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Hamrun Spartans
HAMR
|
|
-
|
|
Hibernians
HIBE
|
|
|
|
  |
Hong Kong Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Southern District
SOUT
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po
WTP
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Eastern AA
|
|
-
|
|
Hong Kong FC
HKFC
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistaradeildin
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
B68 Toftir
B68
|
|
-
|
|
NSÍ Runavík
NSI
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
EB/Streymur
EBS
|
|
-
|
|
Víkingur Gøta
VIK
|
|
4 May 19:30 |
KÍ Klaksvík
KIK
|
|
-
|
|
07 Vestur
VES
|
|
|
|
  |
Professional League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Al-Shabab
ShabRiy
|
|
-
|
|
Al-Raed
RAED
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Al Taee
|
|
-
|
|
Al-Khaleej Club Saihat
AL-KHAL
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Al-Nassr
NsrRiy
|
|
-
|
|
Al Wehda
|
|
|
|
  |
Ligue 1 - Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Stade Tunisien
TUN
|
|
-
|
|
Espérance de Tunis
EST
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Étoile du Sahel
EDS
|
|
-
|
|
US Monastirienne
USM
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Club Africain
AFR
|
|
-
|
|
CS Sfaxien
SFA
|
|
|
|
  |
Iraqi League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:45 |
Al-Qassim
|
|
-
|
|
Al Zawraa
ZAW
|
|
4 May 16:30 |
Al Shorta (IRQ)
SHORIRQ
|
|
-
|
|
Newroz
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Zakho
|
|
-
|
|
Naft Al-Basra
|
|
4 May 19:15 |
Naft Al Wasat
|
|
-
|
|
Karbalaa
|
|
4 May 21:15 |
Al Kahrabaa
|
|
-
|
|
Al Najaf
|
|
|
|
  |
Derde Divisie Zaterdag
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Sparta Nijkerk
SPART NIJ
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Hoogeveen
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
RKVV DEM
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 ERM
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Staphorst
STARP
|
|
-
|
|
Kampong
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
RKAV Volendam
RKAV
|
|
-
|
|
SC Genemuiden
SC GENEM
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
DOVO
DOVO
|
|
-
|
|
VV Eemdijk
VVE
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
FC Rijnvogels
|
|
-
|
|
HSC'21
HSC'21
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
ODIN '59
|
|
-
|
|
Harkemase Boys
HARK BOYS
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
SV Urk
Urk
|
|
-
|
|
IJsselmeervogels
IJSSEL
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
VVSB
VVSB
|
|
-
|
|
USV Hercules
USV HERC
|
|
|
|
  |
Derde Divisie Zondag
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
SteDoCo
SDC
|
|
-
|
|
TOGB
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
BVV Barendrecht
BVVB
|
|
-
|
|
Groene Ster
GRO STER
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Sportlust'46
SPORT'46
|
|
-
|
|
AWC
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
v.v OJC Rosmalen
v.v OJC ROSM
|
|
-
|
|
Baronie
BARO
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Blauw Geel'38
|
|
-
|
|
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
HV & CV Quick
|
|
-
|
|
Kloetinge
KLOET
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
UNA
UNA
|
|
-
|
|
HSV Hoek
HSV H
|
|
|
|
  |
Tweede Divisie
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
EXC M
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
AFC
AFC
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Noordwijk
NOORD
|
|
-
|
|
ADO'20
ADO'20
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Katwijk
KATW
|
|
-
|
|
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
SPAR ROTT Jong
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
HHC Hardenberg
HHC HARD
|
|
-
|
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
RIJN BOYS
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
ACV
ACV
|
|
-
|
|
Koninklijke HFC
KON HFC
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
FC Lisse
FC LIS
|
|
-
|
|
SVV Scheveningen
SVV SCH
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Spakenburg
SPAK
|
|
-
|
|
Quick Boys
QUI BOYS
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Kozakken Boys
KOZ BOYS
|
|
-
|
|
GVVV
GVVV
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Jong Almere City FC
ALM Jong
|
|
-
|
|
De Treffers
DE TREFF
|
|
|
|
  |
V-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Song Lam Nghe An
SLNA
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Ha Noi FC
NOI
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Thanh Hoa
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Binh Dinh
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Binh Duong
BINH
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Khanh Hoa
|
|
4 May 14:15 |
Hai Phong
|
|
-
|
|
Ho Chi Minh
|
|
4 May 14:15 |
Cong An
|
|
-
|
|
Nam Dinh
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Karela United FC
KAR
|
|
-
|
|
Nations FC
|
|
|
|
  |
1st Division League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Wallidan FC
WAL
|
|
-
|
|
Banjul United
BAN
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Team Rhino FC
TRF
|
|
-
|
|
Armed Forces
ARM
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Real de Banjul
REA
|
|
-
|
|
Bombada FC
BOM
|
|
|
|
  |
IIHF VM - U18 - Semifinaler
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
USA-U18
USA-U18
|
|
7
-
2
FT
|
|
Slovakia-U18
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Canada-U18
CAN-U18
|
|
-
|
|
Sweden-U18
SWE-U18
|
|
|
|
  |
AHL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 01:00 |
Belleville Senators
|
|
3
-
4
sd
FT
|
|
Cleveland Monsters
|
|
4 May 01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins
|
|
4
-
3
sd
FT
|
|
Rockford IceHogs
|
|
4 May 01:05 |
Providence Bruins
|
|
6
-
0
FT
|
|
Hartford Wolf Pack
|
|
4 May 03:00 |
Calgary Wranglers
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Coachella Valley Firebirds
|
|
|
|
  |
Ontario Hockey League - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 01:00 |
London Knights
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
Saginaw Spirit
|
|
4 May 01:35 |
Oshawa Generals
|
|
4
-
5
sd
FT
|
|
North Bay Battalion
|
|
|
|
  |
Quebec Major Junior Hockey league - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs
|
|
3
-
2
sd
FT
|
|
Victoriaville Tigres
|
|
|
|
  |
AIHL League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos
|
|
4
-
7
FT
|
|
Sydney Ice Dogs
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Sydney Bears
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Newcastle North Stars
|
|
5
-
6
sd
FT
|
|
Melbourne Mustangs
|
|
4 May 09:15 |
Canberra Brave
|
|
3
-
4
str
FT
|
|
Melbourne Ice
|
|
|
|
  |
LNB Pro A
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Paris Basketball
|
|
-
|
|
Roanne
ROAN
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Nanterre
NNTR
|
|
-
|
|
Dijon
DJN
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Strasbourg
STRSB
|
|
-
|
|
Ada Blois
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Bourg-en-Bresse
BRGBR
|
|
-
|
|
Nancy
NA
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Gravelines-Dunkerque
GRDNK
|
|
-
|
|
Boulogne-Levallois
PLVLL
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Chalon/Saône
CHAL
|
|
-
|
|
Saint-Quentin
STQNT
|
|
|
|
  |
Pro B
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Orléans
ORLN
|
|
-
|
|
Boulazac
BLZC
|
|
|
|
  |
Seria A2 - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Fortitudo Bologna
AGR
|
|
-
|
|
Blu Basket 1971 Treviglio
TREV
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
Tezenis Verona
VERON
|
|
-
|
|
Urania Milano
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
2B Control Trapani
TRAP
|
|
-
|
|
Ucc Assigeco Piacenza
CASA
|
|
4 May 21:00 |
Sebastiani Rieti
|
|
-
|
|
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
RBR
|
|
|
|
  |
Tauron Basket Liga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
SZCZ
|
|
-
|
|
Legia Warszawa BC
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Anwil Wloclawek
ANWL
|
|
-
|
|
Spojnia Stargard
|
|
|
|
  |
Eurovia SBL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Patrioti Levice
LE
|
|
-
|
|
BC Komárno
KOM
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
BC Prievidza
PRIEV
|
|
-
|
|
Spišskí Rytieri
SNV
|
|
|
|
  |
OlyBet LBL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Rigas Zelli
|
|
-
|
|
BK Ventspils
VEN
|
|
|
|
  |
LKL
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Juventus
JUV
|
|
-
|
|
Jonavos CBet
CBET
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Endesa
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Surne Bilbao Basket
BILB
|
|
-
|
|
Palencia
PAL
|
|
4 May 20:45 |
Valencia Basket
VAL
|
|
-
|
|
FIATC Joventut
JOV
|
|
4 May 20:45 |
Monbus Obradoiro
MON
|
|
-
|
|
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
|
|
|
|
  |
Adecco Oro
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Hestia Menorca
|
|
-
|
|
Real Betis Baloncesto
Baloncesto S
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Estela
|
|
-
|
|
Tizona Burgos
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
San Pablo Burgos
|
|
-
|
|
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUEN
|
|
|
|
  |
BBL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:45 |
Leicester Riders
LEIR
|
|
-
|
|
B. Braun Sheffield Sharks
OHSS
|
|
|
|
  |
Admiral Bundesliga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Klosterneuburg dukes
ydK
|
|
-
|
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC RG
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
ATLions
|
|
-
|
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
RGO
|
|
|
|
  |
Super Ligi
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Manisa Buyuksehir
MBS
|
|
-
|
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
KAR
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Tofaş
TOF
|
|
-
|
|
Galatasaray
GAL
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Petkim Spor
PET
|
|
-
|
|
Çagdas Bodrum Spor
CBS
|
|
|
|
  |
Bundesliga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLDN
|
|
-
|
|
Walter Tigers Tübingen
WaTiTu
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Crailsheim Merlins
CRAL
|
|
-
|
|
Brose Bamberg BK
BROB
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Heidelberg
|
|
-
|
|
ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Hamburg Towers
|
|
-
|
|
Chemnitz
|
|
|
|
  |
Nacional A - 1st Phase
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 02:00 |
La Unión Formosa
UNI
|
|
92
-
80
FT
|
|
Comunicaciones
COM
|
|
4 May 16:30 |
Instituto de Córdoba
INS
|
|
-
|
|
San Martín de Corrientes
SMC
|
|
|
|
  |
Philippine Cup
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Blackwater Bossing
|
|
102
-
83
FT
|
|
Phoenix Fuelmasters
|
|
4 May 12:15 |
San Miguel Beermen
|
|
92
-
95
FT
|
|
Meralco Bolts
|
|
|
|
  |
NBB Liga Nacional - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 00:00 |
Minas TC
MIN
|
|
84
-
59
FT
|
|
São Paulo
SPB
|
|
4 May 01:00 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
79
-
71
FT
|
|
Basquete Cearense
CEA
|
|
4 May 22:10 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
-
|
|
Bauru
BAU
|
|
|
|
  |
Ferfi NB I - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Kaposvari KK
KAP
|
|
-
|
|
OSE Lions
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
ASZF
|
|
-
|
|
EGIS Körmend
KÖRM
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Atomeromu SE
ATOM
|
|
-
|
|
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
SZED
|
|
|
|
  |
B.League - B1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 07:05 |
Akita Northern Happinets
|
|
72
-
88
FT
|
|
Chiba Jets Funabashi
|
|
4 May 07:05 |
Levanga Hokkaido
|
|
78
-
85
FT
|
|
Tokyo Alvark
|
|
4 May 07:05 |
Hiroshima Dragonflies
|
|
69
-
59
FT
|
|
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
|
|
4 May 07:05 |
Osaka Evessa
|
|
92
-
73
FT
|
|
Shimane Susanoo Magic
|
|
4 May 08:05 |
Ibaraki Robots
|
|
59
-
100
FT
|
|
Utsunomiya Brex
|
|
4 May 08:05 |
Mikawa Seahorses
|
|
91
-
74
FT
|
|
San En Neophoenix
|
|
4 May 08:05 |
Gunma Crane Thunders
|
|
97
-
85
FT
|
|
Sendai 89ers
|
|
4 May 08:35 |
Yokohama B-Corsairs
|
|
92
-
98
FT
|
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
|
|
4 May 10:05 |
SunRockers Shibuya
|
|
94
-
79
FT
|
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
|
|
4 May 10:35 |
Toyama Grouses
|
|
70
-
77
FT
|
|
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Telemach - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
KK Krka Novo mesto
KRK
|
|
-
|
|
LTH Castings Mercator
CAST
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 06:00 |
Taranaki Airs
|
|
90
-
76
FT
|
|
Franklin Bulls
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Auckland Tuatara
|
|
120
-
96
FT
|
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Uruguaya - Championship Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 03:30 |
Trouville
TRO
|
|
64
-
92
FT
|
|
Peñarol
CAP
|
|
|
|
  |
A-1 Liga Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
KK DepoLink Škrljevo
|
|
-
|
|
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
|
|
|
|
  |
CBA - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:35 |
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
|
85
-
95
FT
|
|
Zhejiang Chouzhou Golden Bulls
|
|
|
|
  |
LNA - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
Spinelli Massagno
MASS
|
|
-
|
|
Fribourg Olympic
FRIB
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Men
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Hume City Broncos
HumC
|
|
103
-
101
FT
|
|
Western Port Steelers
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Pakenham Pacers
|
|
95
-
97
FT
|
|
Melbourne University
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
McKinnon Cougars
McKin
|
|
77
-
95
FT
|
|
Keysborough
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Sunbury Jets
|
|
77
-
72
FT
|
|
Shepparton Gators
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Women
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Bulleen Boomers W
Bul W
|
|
79
-
40
FT
|
|
McKinnon W
McK W
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Hume City W
HumC W
|
|
66
-
81
FT
|
|
Sherbrooke W
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
Bellarine Storm
|
|
84
-
72
FT
|
|
Warrnambool Mermaids W
|
|
|
|
  |
Champions League - Damer - Kvartsfinaler
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Metz
METZ
|
|
-
|
|
CSM Bucuresti
BUC
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Gyori Audi ETO KC
GAETO
|
|
-
|
|
Vipers Kristiansand
VIP
|
|
|
|
  |
Lidl Starligue
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Nimes
NIM
|
|
-
|
|
Ivry
IVR
|
|
4 May 21:00 |
Nantes
NANT
|
|
-
|
|
Chambery
CHAM
|
|
|
|
  |
LFH Division 1 Féminine
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Besancon
BSNC
|
|
-
|
|
Toulon
TLN
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
Achenheim Truchtersheim W
|
|
-
|
|
Merignac
MRIG
|
|
|
|
  |
Division 2/Proligue - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:45 |
Billere Handball
BLLR
|
|
-
|
|
Selestat Alsace
SLST
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
Sarrebourg Moselle
SMSHB
|
|
-
|
|
Pontault Combault
PNTCM
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Bundesliga - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
BenAue
|
|
-
|
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BloLipp
|
|
-
|
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04Lev
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
PSV Sportring Solingen
|
|
-
|
|
TuS Metzingen
Metz
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
Dortm
|
|
-
|
|
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
HSG Bad Wildungen
BaWil
|
|
-
|
|
Thüringer HC
Thür
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Bundesliga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
EHV Aue
Aue
|
|
-
|
|
Dessau-Roßlauer HV
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
TuS N-Lübbecke
NLübb
|
|
-
|
|
VfL Eintracht Hagen
EINHG
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
HaWestf
|
|
-
|
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
BadSchw
|
|
4 May 19:30 |
1. VfL Potsdam
|
|
-
|
|
TV Großwallstadt
Großw
|
|
|
|
  |
ZUBR Extraliga - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
HBC Ronal Jicin
RJC
|
|
-
|
|
TJ Cement Hranice
CHRN
|
|
|
|
  |
Handball Liga Austria - Relegation Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
JAGS Voeslauer
|
|
-
|
|
HSG Holding Graz
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
|
|
-
|
|
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach
|
|
|
|
  |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:45 |
Grundfos Tatabanya KC
GrTKC
|
|
-
|
|
Balatonfuredi KSE
BKSE
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Eger SBS Eszterhazy
EgSBS
|
|
-
|
|
Ferencvárosi TC
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Dabas VSE KC
|
|
-
|
|
MOL-Pick Szeged
PicSz
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Csurgoi KK
CsKK
|
|
-
|
|
B.Braun Gyongyos
BBrG
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
NEKA
|
|
-
|
|
CYEB Budakalasz
CYEB
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
PLER KC
PLERKC
|
|
-
|
|
Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Sport36-Komlo
KBSK
|
|
-
|
|
Telekom Veszprém
MKB VM KC
|
|
|
|
  |
Noi NB I Women
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Dunaujvarosi W
DunKKA
|
|
-
|
|
MTK Budapest W
MTKBud
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Bekescsaba ENKSE
BBENK
|
|
-
|
|
Mosonmagyarovar W
MosKCSE
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Vasas SC W
|
|
-
|
|
Kozarmisleny W
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Asobal
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
BM. Sinfin
|
|
-
|
|
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
VALLAD
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
SAGU
|
|
-
|
|
REBI Balonmano Ciudad Cuenca
CAJA
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Nava
|
|
-
|
|
BM Servigroup Benidorm
SERB
|
|
|
|
  |
Division De Honor Plata Group A
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
VALINOX NOVÁS
|
|
-
|
|
CASERIO Ciudad Real
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Eivissa
|
|
-
|
|
Ciudad De Malaga
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Handbol Mallorca
|
|
-
|
|
BM Zamora ENAMORA
ZAMOR
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Quabit BM. Guadalajara
GUADA
|
|
-
|
|
BARÇA ATLÈTIC
Barc
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
BM. Alcobendas
Alco
|
|
-
|
|
BM. Villa de Aranda
VILLA
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
EON HORNEO ALICANTE
|
|
-
|
|
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
FBA ALICANTE
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
BM Antequera Dolmenes
CAAD
|
|
-
|
|
BM Cisne
CISNE
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Oviedo FINANCIERA
|
|
-
|
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
|
|
|
  |
Andebol 1 - 5th to 8th Place Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Póvoa AC
PAC
|
|
-
|
|
Águas Santas Milaneza
AGU
|
|
|
|
  |
Primeira Div. Feminina - Winner Stage
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Madeira SAD
MAD
|
|
-
|
|
SL Benfica
SLB
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Colégio Gaia
GAI
|
|
-
|
|
Cj Almeida Garrett
|
|
4 May 19:30 |
ABC Braga/UMinho
ABB
|
|
-
|
|
AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul
SPS
|
|
|
|
  |
Primeira Div. Feminina - Looser Stage
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros
BAR
|
|
-
|
|
Juve Lis
LIS
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
CDE Gil Eanes de Lagos
|
|
-
|
|
ARC Alpendorada
|
|
|
|
  |
Premijer Liga BiH
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
RK Vogosca
VOG
|
|
-
|
|
RK Leotar
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
RK Sloga Doboj
SLOG
|
|
-
|
|
RK Gorazde
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
RK Hercegovina
|
|
-
|
|
RK Borac Banja Luka
BORAC
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Maglaj
MAGL
|
|
-
|
|
RK Gracanica
GRACA
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
RK Konjuh
KONH
|
|
-
|
|
RK Capljina
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
RK Sloboda Tuzla
SLOB
|
|
-
|
|
RK Izvidac
IZVID
|
|
|
|
  |
Premijer Liga Championship
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Sesvete
|
|
-
|
|
RK Porec
|
|
4 May 19:30 |
Vinkovci
VNKVC
|
|
-
|
|
GRK Varazdin 1930
VRZDN
|
|
|
|
  |
Premijer Liga Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Dubrava
DBRV
|
|
-
|
|
RK Osijek Elektromodul
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Metkovic
|
|
-
|
|
Moslavina
MSLVN
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Rudar
|
|
-
|
|
Karlovac
KRLVC
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
RK KTC Krizevci
|
|
-
|
|
Gorica
Gorica
|
|
|
|
  |
Rankinio Lyga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa
Sviesa
|
|
36
-
30
FT
|
|
HC Vilnius
Vilnius
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Guangzhou Nansha International Challenger - Guangzhou
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 05:00 |
Bu
Bu
|
|
2
-
0
slut
|
|
Duckworth
Duckworth
|
|
4 May 05:00 |
Hsu
Hsu
|
|
1
-
2
slut
|
|
Schoolkate
Schoolkate
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Double - Mutua Madrid Open
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
S.Korda/J.Thompson
S.Korda/J.Thompson
|
|
-
|
|
A.Behar/A.Pavlasek
A.Behar/A.Pavlasek
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga NB1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Mezökövesdi Zsóry
MEZ
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZAL
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Puskás Akadémia
PUS
|
|
-
|
|
Kisvárda FC
KSVD
|
|
4 May 19:15 |
Újpest FC
UJP
|
|
-
|
|
Diósgyőri VTK
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga Nord
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Hannover 96 II (U23)
Hann96Am.
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
SSV Jeddeloh
JEDD
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
1.FC Phönix Lübeck
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
SV Drochtersen/Assel
DROC
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
VENH
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TSV Havelse
TSVHvls
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
EntrNrd
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV
EIMS
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
VfBOldnb
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FC Kilia Kiel
KLK
|
|
-
|
|
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga Südwest
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
TSVSM
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SGV Freiberg Fußball
FREI
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
TSV Steinbach Haiger
STEI
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
TuSKbl
|
|
2
-
5
FT
|
|
TSG Balingen Fußball
BAL
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Bahlinger SC
BAHL
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
1899HoffAm.
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
KckOffnbch
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSVHK
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga Nordost
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJena
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
VSG Altglienicke
ALT
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
BFC Dynamo
BFCDnm
|
|
-
|
|
FC Energie Cottbus
EnCott
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Ligi - Group 1 (Beyaz)
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
BYC
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Karacabey Belediyespor
KBS
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Ankara Demirspor
AND
|
|
5
-
2
FT
|
|
Icel Idmanyurdu
Idmany
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Kirklarelispor
KIR
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Zonguldak Kömürspor
ZON
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Adiyaman FK
ADI
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Afjet Afyonspor
AFJ
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Bucaspor 1928
BFK
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Diyarbekirspor
YED
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Altinordu
ALT
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Ankaraspor
AKK
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Serik Belediyespor
SBS
|
|
0
-
6
FT
|
|
Esenler Erokspor
ERO
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Kirsehir Belediyespor
KirseKH
|
|
4
-
5
FT
|
|
1461 Trabzon FK
HTR
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Bursaspor
BUR
|
|
-
|
|
Vanspor FK
VBB
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Ligi - Group 2 (Kirmizi)
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
ARB
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Kastamonuspor 1966
KAS
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Uşak Spor
USA
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
Sariyer
SARI
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
İskenderunspor
ERZ
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Düzcespor
DÜZ
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Karaman FK
KAR
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Somaspor
Somas
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Etimesgut Belediyespor
ETI
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Inegölspor
INE
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
AME
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Menemenspor
MEN
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
24Erzincanspor
ERZ
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Fethiyespor
FET
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Isparta 32 Spor
IPS
|
|
0
-
6
FT
|
|
Iğdır FK
IGB
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Belediye Derince Spor
DER
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Denizlispor
DEN
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga West
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
1. FC Düren
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
BOCH
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 U23
Schlk04Am.
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
FrtnDssAm.
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
1. FC Köln U23
KölnAm.
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV
WUPP
|
|
-
|
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RtWsAh
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
WEG
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
SV Lippstadt
SplLpp
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW2000
|
|
-
|
|
TSV Alemannia Aachen
AAC
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
BMunAm.
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
FrtKln
|
|
|
|
  |
USL
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 22:00 |
Memphis 901
MFC
|
|
-
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
TAM
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 06:00 |
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
FC SKA
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Kamaz
KMZ
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
5
-
4
FT
|
|
Sokol Saratov
SSAR
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
CHERN
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
TORM
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
|
-
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SHIN
|
|
4 May 16:30 |
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NEFN
|
|
-
|
|
FC Enisey
ENIS
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
-
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
VASTR
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Rodina Moscow
|
|
-
|
|
Arsenal Tula
ARST
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Pharco FC
PFC
|
|
-
|
|
Ismaily SC
ISM
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
El Dakhleya
DAK
|
|
-
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
CCF
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Al Ahly Cairo
AHL
|
|
-
|
|
Al Gounah
GOU
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League - Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Hapoel Haifa
HHA
|
|
-
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HBS
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina
MBR
|
|
-
|
|
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League - Relegation Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Maccabi Netanya
MNE
|
|
-
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
HTA
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva
HPT
|
|
-
|
|
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
KAT
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera División - Clausura
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 23:15 |
Deportivo FAS
FAS
|
|
-
|
|
Deportivo Águila
AGU
|
|
4 May 23:15 |
Deportivo Dragón
DRA
|
|
-
|
|
Isidro Metapán
IME
|
|
4 May 23:15 |
Fuerte San Francisco
|
|
-
|
|
11 Deportivo
ODA
|
|
4 May 23:15 |
Municipal Limeño
MUN
|
|
-
|
|
Alianza FC
ALI
|
|
4 May 23:15 |
Santa Tecla
STE
|
|
-
|
|
Jocoro FC
JFC
|
|
4 May 23:15 |
Platense Municipal
CDP
|
|
-
|
|
Luis Ángel Firpo
FIR
|
|
|
|
  |
NWSL
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 03:30 |
Utah Royals FC
UTA
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Angel City FC
ACF
|
|
4 May 04:00 |
OL Reign FC
RFC
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
San Diego Wave FC
SDW
|
|
|
|
  |
Irish Cup
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Cliftonville
CLI
|
|
-
|
|
Linfield
LIN
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga Bayern
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg
EntrBmb
|
|
-
|
|
FC Memmingen
Mmmngn
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
WckBrgh
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
DJK Vilzing
VILZ
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansb
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
Ausb
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
NrnbAm.
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Sch05
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVggGFAm.
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Augsburg II
AgsbAm.
|
|
|
|
  |
Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
US Tataouine
TAT
|
|
-
|
|
ES Métlaoui
MET
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
EGS Gafsa
GAF
|
|
-
|
|
AS Marsa
MAR
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
CA Bizertin
BIZ
|
|
-
|
|
Olympique de Béja
OBE
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
AS Soliman
ASS
|
|
-
|
|
US Ben Guerdane
BEN
|
|
|
|
  |
MOL Liga Women - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
HC Zlin
ZLIN-W
|
|
-
|
|
HC Plzen
PLZ
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava
OSTR
|
|
-
|
|
DHK Zora Olomouc
OLOM
|
|
|
|
  |
B.League - B2 - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 07:00 |
Shiga Lake Stars
|
|
93
-
79
FT
|
|
Aomori Wat's
|
|
4 May 08:00 |
Altiri Chiba
|
|
93
-
76
FT
|
|
Shizuoka Veltex
|
|
4 May 08:00 |
Koshigaya Alphas
|
|
108
-
80
FT
|
|
Kumamoto Volters
|
|
4 May 08:00 |
Fukuoka Rizing Zephyr
|
|
61
-
65
FT
|
|
Yamagata Wyverns
|
|
|
|
  |
Campionato Primavera 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Monza-U19
MOZ
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Frosinone-U19
FRO
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Inter-U19
INT
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Hellas Verona-U19
VER
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Roma-U19
ROM
|
|
-
|
|
Lazio-U19
LAZ
|
|
|
|
  |
Campionato Primavera 2-A
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
AlbinoLeffe-U19
ALB
|
|
-
|
|
Padova-U19
PAD
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Alessandria-U19
ALE
|
|
-
|
|
Brescia-U19
BRE
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
FeralpiSalò-U19
FER
|
|
-
|
|
Renate-U19
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
SPAL-U19
SPA
|
|
-
|
|
Venezia-U19
VEN
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Reggiana-U19
REG
|
|
-
|
|
Cremonese-U19
CRE
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Sudtirol-U19
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Parma-U19
PAR
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Cittadella-U19
CIT
|
|
-
|
|
Vicenza Virtus-U19
VIC
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Como-U19
COM
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Udinese-U19
UDI
|
|
|
|
  |
Campionato Primavera 2-B
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Napoli-U19
NAP
|
|
-
|
|
Ascoli-U19
ASC
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Pescara-U19
PES
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Palermo-U19
PAL
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Cosenza-U19
COZ
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Ternana-U19
TER
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Perugia-U19
PER
|
|
-
|
|
Pisa-U19
PIS
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Bari-U19
BAR
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Crotone-U19
CRO
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Spezia-U19
SPE
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
Salernitana-U19
SAL
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Monopoli-U19
MON
|
|
-
|
|
Benevento-U19
BEN
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
Cesena-U19
CES
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Virtus Entella-U19
ENT
|
|
|
|
  |
Extraliga muzi 5-8
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
ZÁHORÁCI STUPAVA
|
|
-
|
|
HC START Nove Zamky
NZmk
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
HK Topolcany
Tplcn
|
|
-
|
|
SKP Bratislava
Brtslv
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Open Aix Provence Crédit Agricole - Provence
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Safiullin
Safiullin
|
|
0
-
2
slut
|
|
Munar
Munar
|
|
4 May 15:15 |
Vacherot
Vacherot
|
|
-
|
|
Tabilo
Tabilo
|
|
|
|
  |
Canadian Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 03:00 |
Cavalry FC
CFC
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Vancouver FC
VFC
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Nacional - Relegation Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 23:00 |
UPNFM
UPN
|
|
-
|
|
Vida
VID
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga II - Promotion Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Unirea Slobozia
SLO
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Corvinul Hunedoara
HUN
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera C - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:30 |
Real Pilar
RPI
|
|
-
|
|
Atlas
ATL
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
El Porvenir
POR
|
|
-
|
|
Juventud Unida
JUV
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
Yupanqui
YUP
|
|
-
|
|
Victoriano Arenas
VAR
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
Argentino de Rosario
ARO
|
|
-
|
|
Def. de Cambaceres
CAM
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
Ituzaingó
ITU
|
|
-
|
|
Lugano
LUG
|
|
|
|
  |
Division de Honor Women - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
BM. Porrino
PORRI
|
|
-
|
|
Elche C.F. Mustang
ELCHE
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Balonmano Bera Bera
BERA
|
|
-
|
|
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol
RINC
|
|
|
|
  |
Division de Honor Women - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
ELDA PRESTIGIIO
|
|
-
|
|
Balonmano La Calzada
|
|
4 May 19:30 |
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace
ROCAS
|
|
-
|
|
Jofemesa Oviedo BF
OVIEDO
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 00:30 |
Spartans DC
ESP
|
|
89
-
93
FT
|
|
Brillantes de Maracaibo
BDM
|
|
4 May 01:00 |
Gladiadores de Anzoátegui
GDA
|
|
93
-
84
FT
|
|
Broncos BBC
BBC
|
|
4 May 23:30 |
Toros de Aragua
TDA
|
|
-
|
|
Frontinos
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 23:30 |
Piratas de La Guaira
BUC
|
|
-
|
|
Diablos de Miranda
DDM
|
|
|
|
  |
Superleague - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
SGAU-Saratov
SARAT
|
|
23
-
28
FT
|
|
Akbuzat HC
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
HC Kaustik Volgograd
KAUV
|
|
-
|
|
Omsk
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour - L'Open 35 de Saint-Malo - Saint-Malo
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:30 |
Naef
Naef
|
|
0
-
2
slut
|
|
Paquet
Paquet
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Boisson
Boisson
|
|
-
|
|
Cornet
Cornet
|
|
|
|
  |
Dominos Deilid Men playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 21:15 |
Keflavik
|
|
-
|
|
Grindavik
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Degradering - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
-
|
|
Greve
GRE
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Degradering - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Hobro IK I
HBIKI
|
|
-
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Varde
VAR
|
|
-
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Uppflyttning - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Viby IF
VIB
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Odder
ODD
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Hapoel Holon
|
|
-
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MACC
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
|
86
-
83
FT
|
|
Brisbane Capitals
Bri
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Ipswich Force
Ips
|
|
100
-
105
FT
|
|
Rockhampton Rockets
Rock
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
Townsville Heat
Town
|
|
91
-
109
FT
|
|
Darwin Salties
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Logan Thunder
Log
|
|
104
-
92
FT
|
|
Northside Wizards
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Geelong
Geelon
|
|
81
-
93
FT
|
|
Mt Gambier
Mt Gam
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Sandringham Sabres
Sandrin
|
|
85
-
71
FT
|
|
Melbourne Tigers
Melbour
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
Nunawading
Nunawad
|
|
88
-
91
FT
|
|
Diamond Valley
Dia
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
NW Tasmania
NW Tas
|
|
76
-
101
FT
|
|
Frankston
Franks
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Eltham
Elt
|
|
77
-
86
FT
|
|
Ringwood Hawks
Ring
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Dandenong
Danden
|
|
100
-
90
FT
|
|
Kilsyth
Kilsyt
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Knox Raiders
Knox
|
|
107
-
83
FT
|
|
Casey Cavaliers
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Keilor Thunder
|
|
83
-
113
FT
|
|
Ballarat
Ballar
|
|
4 May 12:30 |
Waverley
Wav
|
|
110
-
75
FT
|
|
Bendigo Braves
Bendi
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
South Adelaide Panthers
SAP
|
|
97
-
84
FT
|
|
Central Districts Lions
CDL
|
|
4 May 12:45 |
Woodville Warriors
WooW
|
|
86
-
96
FT
|
|
Norwood Flames
NorF
|
|
4 May 12:45 |
North Adelaide Rockets
NAR
|
|
71
-
83
FT
|
|
Southern Tigers
SouT
|
|
4 May 12:45 |
West Adelaide Bearcats
WAB
|
|
87
-
95
FT
|
|
Forestville Eagles
FoE
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Willetton Tigers
WilIeTi
|
|
99
-
97
FT
|
|
Beeliar Boodjar
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
East Perth Eagles
EPEag
|
|
102
-
100
FT
|
|
Mandurah Magic
ManMa
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Warwick Senators
StirSe
|
|
87
-
96
FT
|
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
GeralBu
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
South West Slammers
SWSla
|
|
80
-
92
FT
|
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
PLHa
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Goldfields Giants
GoldGi
|
|
90
-
83
FT
|
|
Perth Redbacks
PerRe
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Rockingham Flames
RockiF
|
|
77
-
80
FT
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
JoonWo
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Ipswich Force W
Ips W
|
|
76
-
95
FT
|
|
Rockhampton W
Rock W
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks W
|
|
74
-
56
FT
|
|
Brisbane Capitals W
Bri W
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Townsville Flames W
Town W
|
|
94
-
58
FT
|
|
Darwin Salties W
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Logan Thunder W
Log W
|
|
66
-
91
FT
|
|
Northside Wizards W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Sandringham W
Sandrin
|
|
79
-
69
FT
|
|
Melbourne Tigers W
Melbo
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Geelong W
Geelon
|
|
81
-
79
FT
|
|
Mt. Gambier W
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Nunawading W
Nunawad
|
|
81
-
74
FT
|
|
Diamond Valley W
Dia W
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Launceston W
Launces
|
|
66
-
74
FT
|
|
Frankston W
Frank
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Dandenong Rangers W
Dande
|
|
94
-
64
FT
|
|
Kilsyth W
Kilsyt
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Keilor Thunder W
|
|
72
-
90
FT
|
|
Ballarat W
Ballar
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Knox W
Knox
|
|
80
-
62
FT
|
|
Casey Cavaliers W
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Eltham Wildcats W
Elt W
|
|
89
-
79
FT
|
|
Ringwood Hawks W
Ring W
|
|
4 May 10:30 |
Waverley W
Wav W
|
|
60
-
93
FT
|
|
Bendigo W
Bendi
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Woodville Warriors W
Woo W
|
|
69
-
99
FT
|
|
Norwood Flames W
NoF W
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets W
NAR W
|
|
87
-
71
FT
|
|
Southern Tigers W
SouT W
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
West Adelaide Bearcats W
WAB W
|
|
62
-
88
FT
|
|
Forestville Eagles W
FoE W
|
|
4 May 12:45 |
South Adelaide Panthers W
SAP W
|
|
74
-
102
FT
|
|
Central Districts Lions W
CDL W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
South West Slammers W
SWSla W
|
|
56
-
91
FT
|
|
Perry Lakes Hawks W
PLHa W
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Willetton Tigers W
WilleTi W
|
|
86
-
63
FT
|
|
Beeliar Boodjar W
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
East Perth Eagles W
EPEag W
|
|
82
-
67
FT
|
|
Mandurah Magic W
MamMa W
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Rockingham Flames W
RockiF W
|
|
93
-
63
FT
|
|
Joondalup Wolves W
JoonWo W
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Goldfields Giants W
|
|
61
-
82
FT
|
|
Perth Redbacks W
PerRe W
|
|
|
|
  |
3.delid
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Árbær
|
|
-
|
|
Víðir
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
ÍH
|
|
-
|
|
KV Reykjavik
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Sindri
|
|
-
|
|
KFK
|
|
4 May 19:15 |
Magni
|
|
-
|
|
Hviti riddarinn
|
|
|
|
  |
Andebol 1 - Kval
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
SL Benfica
BEN
|
|
-
|
|
FC Porto
POR
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Sporting CP
SCP
|
|
-
|
|
ABC Braga/UMinho
ABC
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera RFEF - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:00 |
Real Sociedad B
RLSCB
|
|
-
|
|
Celta Vigo B
CLTB
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Teruel
TRL
|
|
-
|
|
Unionistas
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Sestao
SST
|
|
-
|
|
Deportivo LA Coruna
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Barcelona B
BRCB
|
|
-
|
|
Tarazona
SD
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Real Union
RLUN
|
|
-
|
|
Leonesa
CLLS
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
SD Logrones
SDLS
|
|
-
|
|
Fuenlabrada
FNRD
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera RFEF - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Murcia
RLMRC
|
|
-
|
|
Castellon
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Sanluqueno
|
|
-
|
|
Alcoyano
ALCN
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Division Damer Playoffs - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Allerød Fodbold Klub dam.
ARFK dam.
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Damsø dam.
FCD dam.
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Division Damer Playoffs - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:10 |
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
|
|
  |
LNB
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 02:15 |
Naviera Ulloa
|
|
75
-
76
FT
|
|
Español de Talca
|
|
4 May 02:30 |
ABA Ancud
ABA
|
|
82
-
85
FT
|
|
Universidad de Concepción
UCO
|
|
|
|
  |
Ferfi NB I Placement
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
DEAC basket
|
|
-
|
|
Soproni KC
SOPR
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
MWSEag
|
|
102
-
81
FT
|
|
Central Coast Crusaders
CCCru
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Norths Bears
NorBe
|
|
89
-
112
FT
|
|
Inner West Bulls
IWB
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
BA CoE
BA CoE
|
|
95
-
79
FT
|
|
Sydney Comets
SydCo
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders
HKuSpid
|
|
78
-
88
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
SutS
|
|
4 May 11:15 |
Newcastle Falcons
NewFo
|
|
62
-
88
FT
|
|
Bankstown Bruins
BanBru
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
Hills Hornets
HillsHo
|
|
92
-
69
FT
|
|
Illawarra Hawks II
lllawaH
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
Albury-Wodonga Bandits
|
|
89
-
113
FT
|
|
Maitland Mustangs
MaitMu
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
Penrith Panthers Basket
|
|
70
-
86
FT
|
|
Canberra Gunners
Canber
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 07:00 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles W
MWSEag W
|
|
82
-
68
FT
|
|
Central Coast Crusaders W
|
|
4 May 08:00 |
BA CoE W
BA CoE
|
|
68
-
75
FT
|
|
Sydney Comets W
SydCo W
|
|
4 May 08:00 |
Norths Bears W
NorBe W
|
|
87
-
55
FT
|
|
Inner West Bulls W
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Newcastle Falcons W
NewFo W
|
|
73
-
56
FT
|
|
Bankstown Bruins W
BanBru W
|
|
4 May 09:00 |
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders W
HKuSpid W
|
|
83
-
94
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks W
SutS W
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Hills Hornets W
HillsHo W
|
|
85
-
72
FT
|
|
Illawarra Hawks W
lllawaH W
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Albury-Wodonga Bandits W
|
|
99
-
65
FT
|
|
Maitland Mustangs W
|
|
4 May 09:30 |
Penrith Panthers BK W
|
|
56
-
53
FT
|
|
Canberra Nationals W
Canber
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division Promotion
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Frem
Frem
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division Qualification
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Vanløse
VAN
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Young Boys FD
SlkbKFUM
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
IF Lyseng
LYS
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
SfB-Oure FA
OFA
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Norra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Sandvikens IF W
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Bergnäsets AIK W
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
IK Brage W
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Karlbergs BK W
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Heffnersklubbans BK W
|
|
0
-
4
FT
|
|
Team TG FF W
TGFF
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Alnö IF W
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
Enskede IK W
EIK
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Själevads IK W
SJÄ
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Luleå Fotboll DFF W
LFDF
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Gefle IF FF W
|
|
-
|
|
IFK Östersund W
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Mellersta, dam
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Gideonsbergs IF W
GID
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Smedby AIS W
SAIS
|
|
4 May 13:15 |
Boo FF W
BFF
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
IFK Värnamo W
IFKV
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FC Djursholm W
|
|
-
|
|
P18 IK W
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Södra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Halmstads BK W
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Onsala BK W
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Örgryte IS Fotboll W
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
BK Häcken 1 W
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
FC Rosengård 1917 W
|
|
-
|
|
IK Rössö Uddevalla W
IKRU
|
|
|
|
  |
Persha Liga - Promotion Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Poltava
POL
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
FC Prykarpattya
Prykarp
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Yarud Mariupol
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Nyva Buzova
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Inhulets Petrove
ING
|
|
|
|
  |
Persha Liga - Relegation Group
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 12:30 |
FC Hirnyk-Sport
GIRS
|
|
-
|
|
Khust
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Chernihiv
|
|
-
|
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
BUK
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
|
-
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
NyvaT
|
|
|
|
  |
Serie A1 Women - Play Offs
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 19:30 |
Famila Schio
SCH
|
|
-
|
|
ASD Pol. Virtus Eirene Ragusa
|
|
4 May 21:00 |
Umana Reyer Venezia
URV
|
|
-
|
|
Campobasso
CAM
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Liga - Play Offs
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Gornik Walbrzych
GORNIW
|
|
-
|
|
Starogard Gdanski
SG
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz
ASTO
|
|
-
|
|
GKS Tychy
GKS T
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Sardegna Open - Cagliari
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Galan
Galan
|
|
-
|
|
Musetti
Musetti
|
|
4 May 16:15 |
Darderi
Darderi
|
|
-
|
|
Navone
Navone
|
|
|
|
  |
LBP - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 02:40 |
Motilones del Norte
MDN
|
|
62
-
57
FT
|
|
Titanes de Barranquilla
TDB
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour - Catalonia Open - Lleida
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
Sherif
Sherif
|
|
2
-
0
slut
|
|
Maristany Zuleta De Reales
Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
|
4 May 12:30 |
Osorio
Osorio
|
|
0
-
2
slut
|
|
Siniakova
Siniakova
|
|
|
|
  |
WNBA - Preseason
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 02:00 |
Dallas Wings
|
|
79
-
76
FT
|
|
Indiana Fever
|
|
4 May 02:00 |
Minnesota Lynx
|
|
92
-
81
FT
|
|
Chicago Sky
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Atlanta Dream
|
|
-
|
|
Washington Mystics
|
|
|
|
  |
Spar Premium League Women - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
LC Brühl Handball W
BRUHL
|
|
-
|
|
HSC Kreuzlingen W
HSC
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
Spono Eagles Handball W
SPONH
|
|
-
|
|
GC Amicitia Zürich W
GCAmctZ
|
|
|
|
  |
Spar Premium League Women - Degradering
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
BSV Stans W
BSVStns
|
|
-
|
|
DHB Rotweiss Thun W
Rotwss
|
|
|
|
  |
Andebol 1 - Degradering
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Vitoria SC
|
|
-
|
|
Vitória FC
VFC
|
|
4 May 19:00 |
AA Avanca
AVA
|
|
-
|
|
FC Gaia/Empril
FCG
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division A Silver
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 08:00 |
Irtysh Omsk
OMSK
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Dynamo Bryansk
DBR
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Spartak Kostroma
SPAKST
|
|
5
-
2
FT
|
|
Kaluga
KAL
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Mashuk-KMV
MASH
|
|
-
|
|
Tekstilshtik
TEKS
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Avangard Kursk
AvKS
|
|
-
|
|
Ulyanovsk
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Khimik
|
|
-
|
|
Miass
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Dynamo Stavropol
DINST
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Alania 2
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FK Pobeda
|
|
-
|
|
Angust Nazran
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Spartak Nalchik
SPAN
|
|
-
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Astrakhan
ASTRA
|
|
-
|
|
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
|
|
-
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
PFC Sevastopol
SEV
|
|
-
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
DRUZ
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Rostov 2
|
|
-
|
|
FC Forte Taganrog
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Zvezda St. Peterburg
ZSPb
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
TORP
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 3
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
Spartak Tambov
SKT
|
|
-
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk 2
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
Ural 2
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Lada Togliatti
LADT
|
|
4 May 12:00 |
Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
NOSN
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
FC Dynamo Kirov
KIROV
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
FK Volna Kovernino
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Pari NN 2
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Akron Togliatti 2
|
|
-
|
|
Orenburg-2
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 13:00 |
Adolfsbergs IK
AdIK
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Adas United IF
AIFiN
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
IF Eker Örebro
|
|
-
|
|
Kungsör BK
KuBK
|
|
4 May 17:30 |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
|
|
-
|
|
Yxhults IK
YxIK
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Brasil Tennis Open - Porto Alegre
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
Mena
Mena
|
|
-
|
|
Dutra Da Silva
Dutra Da Silva
|
|
4 May 14:01 |
Bueno
Bueno
|
|
-
|
|
Kirkin
Kirkin
|
|
|
|
  |
Division de Honor Women 5-8 Placement
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
KH-7 BM. Granollers
GRANO
|
|
-
|
|
Aula Cultural
AULA
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
Beti-Onak
|
|
-
|
|
Mecalia Atl. Guardes
MECAL
|
|
|
|
  |
BSN
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 02:00 |
Ponce Leones
PON
|
|
66
-
76
FT
|
|
Mayagüez Indios
MAY
|
|
4 May 02:00 |
Manatí Osos
MAN
|
|
115
-
94
FT
|
|
Criollos de Caguas
|
|
|
|
  |
Bayernliga Nord
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SpVgg Bayern Hof
BHof
|
|
-
|
|
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
HANK
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
ASV Neumarkt
Neum
|
|
-
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am.
Ingl04Am.
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
SV Donaustauf
|
|
-
|
|
TSV Kornburg
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FC Coburg
|
|
-
|
|
DJK Gebenbach
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
ASV Cham
|
|
-
|
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
TSV Abtswind
|
|
-
|
|
VfB Eichstätt
EICH
|
|
4 May 16:00 |
SV Fortuna Regensburg
|
|
-
|
|
Würzburger FV
Würz
|
|
|
|
  |
Bayernliga Süd
|
|
|
|
|
4 May 11:30 |
SV Kirchanschöring
KIRCH
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Deisenhofen
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
SV Heimstetten
SVHmst
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
TSV 1882 Landsberg
LAND
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
TSV Rain/Lech
RAL
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Schwaben Augsburg
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
FC Ismaning
ISMA
|
|
-
|
|
Türkspor Augsburg
|
|
4 May 14:30 |
1. FC Sonthofen
Sonth
|
|
-
|
|
Kirchheimer SC
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
FC Gundelfingen
|
|
-
|
|
TSV 1874 Kottern
TSVK
|
|
4 May 18:00 |
FC Pipinsried
PIP
|
|
-
|
|
TSV 1865 Dachau
DACH
|
|