Suecia - Superettan - 2024
-
25
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Sep 15:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - Trelleborgs FF TFF 28 Sep 15:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - Landskrona BoIS BoIS 28 Sep 15:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - GIF Sundsvall GIF 28 Sep 17:00 IK Brage IKB - Sandvikens IF SaIF 28 Sep 17:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 29 Sep 15:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL - Gefle IF GEF 30 Sep 19:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - IK Oddevold IKOd 1 Oct 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF - Utsiktens BK UBK -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Aug 19:00 IK Brage IKB - Skövde AIK SAIK 10 Aug 13:00 Gefle IF GEF - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 10 Aug 15:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - Östers IF ÖIF 10 Aug 15:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Trelleborgs FF TFF 11 Aug 13:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Sandvikens IF SaIF 12 Aug 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - GIF Sundsvall GIF 12 Aug 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - Örebro SK ÖRE 13 Aug 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL - Degerfors IF DEGIF -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Jun 13:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF 3 - 1 Utsiktens BK UBK 1 Jun 15:00 IK Brage IKB 1 - 0 Östers IF ÖIF 1 Jun 15:00 Östersund FK ÖFK 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF SaIF 1 Jun 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF TFF 2 Jun 13:00 Örebro SK ÖRE 2 - 2 IK Oddevold IKOd 2 Jun 15:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS 3 - 0 Gefle IF GEF 2 Jun 15:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF 1 - 3 Helsingborgs IF HEL 2 Jun 17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 2 - 2 Skövde AIK SAIK -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Apr 13:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF 1 - 0 Östers IF ÖIF 20 Apr 13:00 Skövde AIK SAIK 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF TFF 20 Apr 15:00 Östersund FK ÖFK 1 - 1 Örgryte IS ÖIS 20 Apr 15:00 Utsiktens BK UBK 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall GIF 21 Apr 13:00 IK Oddevold IKOd 2 - 1 Gefle IF GEF 21 Apr 15:00 IK Brage IKB 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 22 Apr 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 23 Apr 19:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF 2 - 1 Helsingborgs IF HEL -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Oct 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - Skövde AIK SAIK 5 Oct 13:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Östersund FK ÖFK 5 Oct 13:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Helsingborgs IF HEL 5 Oct 15:00 Gefle IF GEF - IK Brage IKB 5 Oct 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - Örebro SK ÖRE 6 Oct 13:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Örgryte IS ÖIS 6 Oct 15:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Östers IF ÖIF 6 Oct 15:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - Degerfors IF DEGIF -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Aug 19:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Utsiktens BK UBK 16 Aug 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - GIF Sundsvall GIF 17 Aug 13:00 Östers IF ÖIF - Örgryte IS ÖIS 17 Aug 13:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Östersund FK ÖFK 17 Aug 15:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - Gefle IF GEF 17 Aug 15:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - Helsingborgs IF HEL 18 Aug 13:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - IK Brage IKB 18 Aug 15:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Landskrona BoIS BoIS -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Jun 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall GIF 15 Jun 15:00 Gefle IF GEF 1 - 2 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 15 Jun 15:00 Skövde AIK SAIK 0 - 2 Degerfors IF DEGIF 15 Jun 15:00 Utsiktens BK UBK 0 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 16 Jun 15:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 1 - 0 Örebro SK ÖRE 16 Jun 15:00 Östers IF ÖIF 1 - 1 Östersund FK ÖFK 16 Jun 17:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF 2 - 0 IK Oddevold IKOd 17 Jun 19:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF 1 - 0 IK Brage IKB -
27
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Oct 19:00 IK Brage IKB - Trelleborgs FF TFF 20 Oct 19:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - Örebro SK ÖRE 20 Oct 19:00 Gefle IF GEF - IK Oddevold IKOd 20 Oct 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL - GIF Sundsvall GIF 20 Oct 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - Sandvikens IF SaIF 20 Oct 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 20 Oct 19:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - Landskrona BoIS BoIS 20 Oct 19:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - Utsiktens BK UBK -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Aug 13:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - Skövde AIK SAIK 25 Aug 15:00 Gefle IF GEF - Östers IF ÖIF 25 Aug 17:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Trelleborgs FF TFF 26 Aug 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 26 Aug 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - Degerfors IF DEGIF 26 Aug 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - IK Oddevold IKOd 27 Aug 19:00 IK Brage IKB - Helsingborgs IF HEL 27 Aug 19:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Örebro SK ÖRE -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 15:00 Gefle IF GEF 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF SaIF 27 Apr 15:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK UBK 27 Apr 15:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 27 Apr 17:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS 2 - 2 Östers IF ÖIF 28 Apr 13:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 0 - 0 Östersund FK ÖFK 28 Apr 15:00 Örebro SK ÖRE 2 - 1 IK Brage IKB 29 Apr 19:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF 1 - 1 Degerfors IF DEGIF 30 Apr 19:00 Skövde AIK SAIK 0 - 0 IK Oddevold IKOd -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Oct 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - IK Brage IKB 27 Oct 19:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Skövde AIK SAIK 27 Oct 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - Östers IF ÖIF 27 Oct 19:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Helsingborgs IF HEL 27 Oct 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - Örgryte IS ÖIS 27 Oct 19:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Gefle IF GEF 27 Oct 19:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Östersund FK ÖFK 27 Oct 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - Degerfors IF DEGIF -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Jun 15:00 IK Brage IKB 5 - 0 GIF Sundsvall GIF 23 Jun 15:00 IK Oddevold IKOd 1 - 1 Degerfors IF DEGIF 23 Jun 15:00 Östersund FK ÖFK 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK UBK 23 Jun 17:00 Skövde AIK SAIK 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF SaIF 23 Jun 17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 4 - 3 Gefle IF GEF 24 Jun 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 4 - 3 Örgryte IS ÖIS 24 Jun 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF TFF 24 Jun 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF 4 - 0 Helsingborgs IF HEL -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 May 13:00 IK Oddevold IKOd 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall GIF 4 May 13:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF 0 - 1 IK Brage IKB 4 May 15:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF 1 - 3 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 4 May 15:00 Östers IF ÖIF 0 - 0 Gefle IF GEF 4 May 15:00 Utsiktens BK UBK 4 - 1 Skövde AIK SAIK 5 May 15:00 Östersund FK ÖFK 1 - 1 Örebro SK ÖRE 6 May 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF TFF 7 May 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS 0 - 1 Helsingborgs IF HEL -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Aug 13:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - Östersund FK ÖFK 31 Aug 13:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - GIF Sundsvall GIF 31 Aug 15:00 Östers IF ÖIF - Sandvikens IF SaIF 31 Aug 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - Utsiktens BK UBK 1 Sep 13:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Landskrona BoIS BoIS 1 Sep 15:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL - Trelleborgs FF TFF 1 Sep 15:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - Gefle IF GEF 1 Sep 17:00 IK Brage IKB - Örgryte IS ÖIS -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Jun 19:00 IK Brage IKB 2 - 2 Gefle IF GEF 28 Jun 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 29 Jun 15:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - Sandvikens IF SaIF 29 Jun 15:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - Örebro SK ÖRE 29 Jun 15:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - IK Oddevold IKOd 30 Jun 13:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - Östersund FK ÖFK 30 Jun 15:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - Skövde AIK SAIK 30 Jun 15:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Östers IF ÖIF -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 May 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF 3 - 0 IK Oddevold IKOd 11 May 13:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF 2 - 2 Utsiktens BK UBK 11 May 15:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF 1 - 3 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 11 May 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 1 - 3 Örgryte IS ÖIS 12 May 13:00 Gefle IF GEF 2 - 0 Skövde AIK SAIK 12 May 15:00 IK Brage IKB 2 - 1 Östersund FK ÖFK 12 May 15:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF SaIF 14 May 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE 2 - 1 Degerfors IF DEGIF -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Mar 13:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF 1 - 0 Östersund FK ÖFK 30 Mar 15:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS 1 - 2 Utsiktens BK UBK 31 Mar 15:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 4 - 0 Sandvikens IF SaIF 31 Mar 15:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF 1 - 2 IK Oddevold IKOd 1 Apr 13:00 Gefle IF GEF 2 - 3 Helsingborgs IF HEL 1 Apr 13:00 Örebro SK ÖRE 0 - 1 Skövde AIK SAIK 1 Apr 15:00 IK Brage IKB 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 2 Apr 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF 1 - 1 Degerfors IF DEGIF -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Nov 19:00 IK Brage IKB - IK Oddevold IKOd 3 Nov 19:00 Gefle IF GEF - Utsiktens BK UBK 3 Nov 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - Degerfors IF DEGIF 3 Nov 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - Helsingborgs IF HEL 3 Nov 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - Östersund FK ÖFK 3 Nov 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF - Skövde AIK SAIK 3 Nov 19:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - GIF Sundsvall GIF 3 Nov 19:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Sep 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - Östers IF ÖIF 13 Sep 19:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - Helsingborgs IF HEL 13 Sep 19:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Örebro SK ÖRE 14 Sep 13:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 14 Sep 15:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Skövde AIK SAIK 14 Sep 15:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - IK Brage IKB 14 Sep 15:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Degerfors IF DEGIF 15 Sep 15:00 Gefle IF GEF - Örgryte IS ÖIS -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jul 15:00 Gefle IF GEF - Trelleborgs FF TFF 20 Jul 15:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Helsingborgs IF HEL 20 Jul 15:00 Östers IF ÖIF - GIF Sundsvall GIF 20 Jul 17:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - Örgryte IS ÖIS 21 Jul 13:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - Degerfors IF DEGIF 21 Jul 15:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - IK Brage IKB 22 Jul 19:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Utsiktens BK UBK 22 Jul 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - Landskrona BoIS BoIS -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 May 19:00 Gefle IF GEF 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall GIF 17 May 19:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF 0 - 0 Helsingborgs IF HEL 17 May 19:00 Utsiktens BK UBK 1 - 1 Östers IF ÖIF 18 May 13:00 Skövde AIK SAIK 1 - 0 Östersund FK ÖFK 18 May 15:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF 4 - 1 Örgryte IS ÖIS 18 May 15:00 IK Oddevold IKOd 1 - 1 IK Brage IKB 19 May 13:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 0 - 0 Örebro SK ÖRE 19 May 15:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 May 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 0 - 1 Skövde AIK SAIK 22 May 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS 1 - 2 Trelleborgs FF TFF 22 May 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 22 May 19:00 Östersund FK ÖFK 4 - 3 Gefle IF GEF 22 May 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF SaIF 23 May 19:00 IK Brage IKB 0 - 1 Degerfors IF DEGIF 23 May 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK UBK 23 May 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 2 - 1 IK Oddevold IKOd -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Apr 13:00 Östersund FK ÖFK 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF TFF 6 Apr 15:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall GIF 6 Apr 15:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF 2 - 1 Örebro SK ÖRE 6 Apr 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 1 - 2 Östers IF ÖIF 7 Apr 13:00 Utsiktens BK UBK 0 - 0 Gefle IF GEF 7 Apr 15:00 Skövde AIK SAIK 0 - 0 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 8 Apr 19:00 IK Oddevold IKOd 0 - 0 Örgryte IS ÖIS 9 Apr 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 1 - 1 IK Brage IKB -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Nov 19:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - Östers IF ÖIF 9 Nov 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL - Örgryte IS ÖIS 9 Nov 19:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Trelleborgs FF TFF 9 Nov 19:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - IK Brage IKB 9 Nov 19:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - Örebro SK ÖRE 9 Nov 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - Gefle IF GEF 9 Nov 19:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Landskrona BoIS BoIS 9 Nov 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - Sandvikens IF SaIF -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Sep 19:00 IK Brage IKB - Utsiktens BK UBK 18 Sep 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - Sandvikens IF SaIF 18 Sep 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF - Trelleborgs FF TFF 18 Sep 19:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - GIF Sundsvall GIF 18 Sep 19:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 19 Sep 19:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - Gefle IF GEF 19 Sep 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL - IK Oddevold IKOd 19 Sep 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - Landskrona BoIS BoIS -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Jul 13:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Sandvikens IF SaIF 27 Jul 15:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - Skövde AIK SAIK 27 Jul 15:00 Östersund FK ÖFK - Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 28 Jul 13:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - Trelleborgs FF TFF 28 Jul 15:00 IK Brage IKB - Örebro SK ÖRE 28 Jul 15:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - Gefle IF GEF 29 Jul 19:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL - Östers IF ÖIF 29 Jul 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS - IK Oddevold IKOd -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Aug 19:00 Örebro SK ÖRE - Östersund FK ÖFK 2 Aug 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - Utsiktens BK UBK 3 Aug 15:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF - IK Oddevold IKOd 3 Aug 15:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Gefle IF GEF 3 Aug 17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - Helsingborgs IF HEL 4 Aug 13:00 Skövde AIK SAIK - Örgryte IS ÖIS 4 Aug 15:00 Östers IF ÖIF - IK Brage IKB 4 Aug 15:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Landskrona BoIS BoIS -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 May 13:00 Skövde AIK SAIK 1 - 2 Östers IF ÖIF 26 May 15:00 Gefle IF GEF 3 - 1 Örebro SK ÖRE 26 May 15:00 IK Oddevold IKOd 1 - 2 Östersund FK ÖFK 26 May 15:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF 3 - 1 Örgryte IS ÖIS 26 May 16:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 0 - 1 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 27 May 19:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF 3 - 2 GIF Sundsvall GIF 27 May 19:00 Utsiktens BK UBK 1 - 0 IK Brage IKB 28 May 19:00 Degerfors IF DEGIF 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Apr 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF 3 - 1 Skövde AIK SAIK 13 Apr 15:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS 2 - 1 IK Oddevold IKOd 13 Apr 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB 2 - 0 Östersund FK ÖFK 14 Apr 13:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF SaIF 14 Apr 15:00 Helsingborgs IF HEL 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK UBK 15 Apr 19:00 Gefle IF GEF 2 - 2 Degerfors IF DEGIF 15 Apr 19:00 Örgryte IS ÖIS 1 - 2 IK Brage IKB 16 Apr 19:00 Östers IF ÖIF 2 - 0 Örebro SK ÖRE -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Sep 15:00 Trelleborgs FF TFF - Skövde AIK SAIK 22 Sep 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC VARB - IK Brage IKB 23 Sep 19:00 IK Oddevold IKOd - Örebro SK ÖRE 23 Sep 19:00 Sandvikens IF SaIF - Degerfors IF DEGIF 23 Sep 19:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF - Östers IF ÖIF 24 Sep 19:00 Gefle IF GEF - Östersund FK ÖFK 24 Sep 19:00 Landskrona BoIS BoIS - Helsingborgs IF HEL 24 Sep 19:00 Utsiktens BK UBK - Örgryte IS ÖIS