Bélgica - Second Amateur Division Group VFV B - 2023/2024
-
27
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Mar 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 0 - 2 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 9 Mar 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 1 - 0 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 9 Mar 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 3 - 0 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 9 Mar 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 1 - 3 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 9 Mar 20:00 Lille Lille 2 - 0 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 9 Mar 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 3 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 9 Mar 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 2 - 3 RC Hades HDS 10 Mar 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 1 - 5 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 10 Mar 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 2 Houtvenne Houtvenne -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Feb 20:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 4 - 1 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 21 Feb 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 1 - 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 21 Feb 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 2 - 4 RC Hades HDS 21 Feb 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 2 - 0 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 21 Feb 20:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 - 1 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 21 Feb 20:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 - 0 Houtvenne Houtvenne 21 Feb 20:30 SP. Hasselt HASS 2 - 0 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 21 Feb 20:30 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 2 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 20 Mar 20:00 Lille Lille 5 - 3 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Oct 19:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 4 - 1 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 28 Oct 19:30 RC Hades HDS 3 - 1 Lille Lille 28 Oct 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 - 1 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 28 Oct 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 0 - 1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 28 Oct 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 1 - 1 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 28 Oct 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 - 2 SP. Hasselt HASS 28 Oct 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 4 - 1 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 29 Oct 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 1 - 2 Houtvenne Houtvenne 29 Oct 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 3 - 3 K.RC.Mechelen MECH -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Dec 20:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 4 - 1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 16 Dec 19:30 RC Hades HDS 2 - 1 SP. Hasselt HASS 16 Dec 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 0 - 1 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 16 Dec 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1 - 1 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 16 Dec 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 1 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 16 Dec 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 1 - 1 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 16 Dec 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 2 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 16 Dec 20:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 4 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 17 Dec 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 2 - 2 Lille Lille -
32
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Apr 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 20 Apr 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 1 - 1 Houtvenne Houtvenne 20 Apr 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 3 - 2 RC Hades HDS 20 Apr 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 1 - 0 Lille Lille 20 Apr 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 0 - 2 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 20 Apr 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 20 Apr 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 2 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 21 Apr 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 5 - 1 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 21 Apr 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 1 - 2 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Oct 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 7 Oct 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 - 1 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 7 Oct 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 1 - 1 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 7 Oct 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2 - 0 RC Hades HDS 7 Oct 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 3 - 0 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 7 Oct 20:00 Lille Lille 1 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 7 Oct 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 1 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 8 Oct 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 4 - 0 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 8 Oct 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 - 1 Tempo Overijse TEMP -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Nov 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 25 Nov 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 2 - 1 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 25 Nov 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 2 - 3 Houtvenne Houtvenne 25 Nov 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 25 Nov 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 0 - 3 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 25 Nov 20:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 4 - 2 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 26 Nov 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 - 1 Lille Lille 26 Nov 14:30 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 4 - 1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 26 Nov 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 3 - 2 RC Hades HDS -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Sep 19:30 RC Hades HDS 0 - 0 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 16 Sep 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 16 Sep 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2 - 4 SP. Hasselt HASS 16 Sep 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 3 - 0 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 16 Sep 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 3 - 0 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 16 Sep 20:00 Lille Lille 0 - 3 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 16 Sep 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 5 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 17 Sep 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 1 - 2 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 17 Sep 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 2 - 4 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Feb 20:30 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 4 - 2 Lille Lille 16 Feb 20:30 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 - 1 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 17 Feb 19:30 RC Hades HDS 0 - 1 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 17 Feb 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 17 Feb 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1 - 1 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 17 Feb 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 1 - 1 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 18 Feb 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 3 - 2 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 18 Feb 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 1 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 18 Feb 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 0 - 1 SP. Hasselt HASS -
33
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Apr 20:15 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 1 - 3 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 28 Apr 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 1 - 0 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 28 Apr 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 3 - 2 SP. Hasselt HASS 28 Apr 15:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 0 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 28 Apr 15:00 RC Hades HDS 3 - 3 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 28 Apr 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 28 Apr 15:00 Lille Lille 1 - 2 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 28 Apr 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 2 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 28 Apr 15:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 1 - 2 K.RC.Mechelen MECH -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Nov 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 - 0 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 4 Nov 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2 - 1 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 4 Nov 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 4 - 1 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 4 Nov 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3 - 2 Tempo Overijse TEMP 4 Nov 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 1 - 0 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 4 Nov 20:00 Lille Lille 3 - 2 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 4 Nov 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 4 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 5 Nov 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 1 - 0 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 5 Nov 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 2 - 0 RC Hades HDS -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Aug 18:45 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 1 - 0 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 30 Aug 18:45 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 3 - 0 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 30 Aug 20:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 4 - 1 RC Hades HDS 30 Aug 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 - 2 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 30 Aug 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 0 - 2 Lille Lille 30 Aug 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 1 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 30 Aug 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 0 - 1 Houtvenne Houtvenne 30 Aug 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 0 - 0 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 30 Aug 20:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 4 - 3 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Jan 19:30 RC Hades HDS 2 - 1 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 27 Jan 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 1 - 0 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 27 Jan 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2 - 0 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 27 Jan 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 4 - 1 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 27 Jan 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 2 - 0 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 27 Jan 20:00 Lille Lille 1 - 2 SP. Hasselt HASS 27 Jan 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 3 - 2 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 28 Jan 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 1 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 28 Jan 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 0 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Mar 19:30 RC Hades HDS 2 - 1 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 16 Mar 19:30 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 - 1 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 16 Mar 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 5 - 1 Houtvenne Houtvenne 16 Mar 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 1 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 16 Mar 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 - 0 Lille Lille 17 Mar 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 3 - 0 SP. Hasselt HASS 17 Mar 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 - 1 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 17 Mar 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 2 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 17 Mar 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 0 - 0 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Jan 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 - 0 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 6 Jan 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 3 - 1 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 6 Jan 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 0 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 6 Jan 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 1 - 2 Houtvenne Houtvenne 7 Jan 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 4 - 3 RC Hades HDS 7 Jan 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 3 - 1 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 7 Jan 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 7 Jan 18:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 - 1 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 24 Jan 20:30 Lille Lille 1 - 1 Tempo Overijse TEMP -
34
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 May 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 1 - 1 Houtvenne Houtvenne 5 May 15:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2 - 1 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 5 May 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 3 - 4 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 5 May 15:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 3 - 1 RC Hades HDS 5 May 15:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 1 - 1 Lille Lille 5 May 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 0 - 1 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 5 May 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 6 - 4 Tempo Overijse TEMP 5 May 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 1 - 1 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 5 May 15:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 1 - 2 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Oct 19:30 RC Hades HDS 1 - 4 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 14 Oct 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 0 - 1 Houtvenne Houtvenne 14 Oct 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 1 - 1 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 14 Oct 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 2 - 1 Lille Lille 14 Oct 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 1 - 1 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 15 Oct 14:30 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 5 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 15 Oct 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 4 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 15 Oct 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 1 - 0 SP. Hasselt HASS 15 Oct 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 1 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Feb 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 1 - 0 RC Hades HDS 24 Feb 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 1 - 2 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 24 Feb 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 0 - 2 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 24 Feb 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 1 - 1 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 24 Feb 20:00 Lille Lille 2 - 0 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 24 Feb 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 - 1 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 25 Feb 15:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 2 - 0 Houtvenne Houtvenne 25 Feb 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 0 - 5 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 25 Feb 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 0 - 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Dec 20:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 3 - 0 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 Dec 19:30 RC Hades HDS 1 - 1 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 2 Dec 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 3 - 3 Lille Lille 2 Dec 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0 - 3 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 2 Dec 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 2 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 2 Dec 20:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 1 - 0 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 Dec 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 3 - 0 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 3 Dec 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 2 - 2 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 3 Dec 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 3 SP. Hasselt HASS -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Sep 20:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 - 1 Houtvenne Houtvenne 23 Sep 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 - 2 RC Hades HDS 23 Sep 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 1 - 0 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 23 Sep 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 2 Tempo Overijse TEMP 23 Sep 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 - 0 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 24 Sep 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 1 - 1 Lille Lille 24 Sep 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 0 - 0 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 24 Sep 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 0 - 2 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 24 Sep 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 4 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Sep 19:30 RC Hades HDS 3 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 Sep 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 0 - 4 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 2 Sep 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0 - 0 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 Sep 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 1 - 1 SP. Hasselt HASS 2 Sep 20:00 Lille Lille 1 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 Sep 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 2 - 1 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 Sep 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 1 - 1 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 3 Sep 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 2 - 2 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 3 Sep 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 2 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Mar 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 - 5 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 23 Mar 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 - 2 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 23 Mar 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 1 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 23 Mar 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1 - 0 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 23 Mar 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 4 - 0 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 23 Mar 20:00 Lille Lille 2 - 1 RC Hades HDS 23 Mar 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 1 - 2 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 23 Mar 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 2 - 4 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 24 Mar 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 2 - 5 K.Diegem Sport DIEG -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Feb 20:30 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 3 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 Feb 18:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 3 - 0 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 3 Feb 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 - 1 Lille Lille 3 Feb 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1 - 0 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 3 Feb 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 3 - 0 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 3 Feb 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 2 - 0 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 4 Feb 15:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 0 - 3 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 4 Feb 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 - 5 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 4 Feb 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 1 - 2 RC Hades HDS -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Nov 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 1 - 2 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 11 Nov 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 2 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 11 Nov 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 0 - 3 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 11 Nov 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 2 - 0 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 11 Nov 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 0 - 2 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 11 Nov 20:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 1 - 2 Houtvenne Houtvenne 12 Nov 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 12 Nov 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 2 - 3 Lille Lille 12 Nov 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 0 - 2 RC Hades HDS -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Oct 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 0 - 1 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 21 Oct 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 0 - 2 RC Hades HDS 21 Oct 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 5 - 0 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 21 Oct 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2 - 2 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 21 Oct 20:00 Lille Lille 0 - 2 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 21 Oct 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 1 - 1 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 22 Oct 14:30 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 2 - 5 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 22 Oct 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 3 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 22 Oct 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 3 - 1 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Sep 19:30 RC Hades HDS 3 - 1 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 30 Sep 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 0 - 6 SP. Hasselt HASS 30 Sep 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1 - 2 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 30 Sep 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 2 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 30 Sep 20:00 Lille Lille 1 - 3 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 30 Sep 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 1 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 1 Oct 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 4 - 1 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 1 Oct 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 3 - 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 1 Oct 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 0 - 4 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Jan 19:30 RC Hades HDS 2 - 3 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 13 Jan 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 - 2 Tempo Overijse TEMP 13 Jan 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 3 - 3 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 13 Jan 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1 - 2 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 13 Jan 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 2 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 13 Jan 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 5 - 0 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 14 Jan 14:30 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 0 - 0 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 14 Jan 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 2 - 1 SP. Hasselt HASS 14 Jan 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 2 - 1 Lille Lille -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Dec 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 - 2 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 9 Dec 20:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 4 - 1 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 9 Dec 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 2 RC Hades HDS 9 Dec 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 2 - 0 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 10 Dec 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 4 - 1 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 10 Dec 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 1 - 1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 10 Dec 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 2 - 2 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 10 Dec 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 0 - 3 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 31 Jan 20:15 Lille Lille 0 - 3 Houtvenne Houtvenne -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Mar 19:30 RC Hades HDS 0 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 2 Mar 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 1 - 3 SP. Hasselt HASS 2 Mar 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0 - 0 Lille Lille 2 Mar 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 0 - 2 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 Mar 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 1 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2 Mar 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 0 - 1 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 3 Mar 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 3 - 2 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 3 Mar 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 1 - 2 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 Mar 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 3 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Apr 19:30 RC Hades HDS 0 - 1 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 6 Apr 19:30 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 1 - 1 SP. Hasselt HASS 6 Apr 19:30 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 1 - 2 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 6 Apr 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 1 - 3 Tempo Overijse TEMP 6 Apr 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 3 - 1 Houtvenne Houtvenne 6 Apr 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 - 1 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 7 Apr 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 1 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 7 Apr 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 3 - 1 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 7 Apr 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 1 - 2 Lille Lille -
31
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Apr 19:30 RC Hades HDS 2 - 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 13 Apr 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 4 - 1 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 13 Apr 19:30 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 4 - 2 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 13 Apr 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 1 - 1 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 13 Apr 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3 - 0 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 13 Apr 20:00 Lille Lille 0 - 1 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 13 Apr 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 1 SP. Hasselt HASS 14 Apr 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 1 - 1 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 14 Apr 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 0 - 0 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Nov 19:30 RC Hades HDS 1 - 2 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 18 Nov 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2 - 3 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 18 Nov 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 18 Nov 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 0 - 1 SP. Hasselt HASS 18 Nov 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 0 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 19 Nov 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 - 0 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 19 Nov 15:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 3 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 6 Dec 20:00 Lille Lille 2 - 2 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 6 Dec 20:15 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 1 - 5 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Sep 18:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 2 - 2 Houtvenne Houtvenne 9 Sep 19:30 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 3 - 1 Lille Lille 9 Sep 20:00 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 0 - 0 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 9 Sep 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 2 - 1 RC Hades HDS 10 Sep 15:00 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 2 - 1 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 10 Sep 15:00 SP. Hasselt HASS 3 - 0 Tempo Overijse TEMP 13 Sep 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 2 - 3 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 13 Sep 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 1 - 0 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 27 Sep 20:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 4 - 4 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Feb 20:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 - 3 SP. Hasselt HASS 9 Feb 20:30 RC Hades HDS 1 - 3 Houtvenne Houtvenne 10 Feb 20:00 KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates 1 - 5 K.RC.Mechelen MECH 10 Feb 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 1 - 1 K.Diegem Sport DIEG 10 Feb 20:00 Tempo Overijse TEMP 0 - 4 Belisia Bilzen Spouwen 10 Feb 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 0 - 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Berlaar 10 Feb 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 0 - 1 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 11 Feb 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. LOND 1 - 0 FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 6 Mar 20:30 Lille Lille 4 - 3 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP