Egipto - Premier League - 2023/2024
-
9
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Dec 15:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 2 - 3 Al Gounah GOU 14 Dec 15:00 Future FC FFC 1 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 14 Dec 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 2 - 2 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 14 Dec 18:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 0 Zamalek SC ZAM 15 Dec 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 0 - 0 Smouha SMO 15 Dec 17:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 2 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 15 Dec 17:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 2 FC Masr FCM 16 Dec 18:00 ENPPI ENP 1 - 0 Ismaily SC ISM 7 May 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 4 - 1 Al Ittihad ITTI -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Jun 18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 3 - 1 El Gaish GAI 17 Jun 15:00 Al Gounah GOU 1 - 1 National Bank of Egypt NBE 17 Jun 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 2 - 2 ENPPI ENP 17 Jun 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 2 Al Masry MAS 18 Jun 15:00 Smouha SMO 3 - 2 El Dakhleya DAK 18 Jun 18:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 0 - 1 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 18 Jun 18:00 ZED FC ZED FC 2 - 2 Pharco FC PFC 19 Jun 18:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 0 - 2 Pyramids FC ASS 19 Jun 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 0 - 1 Future FC FFC -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Apr 16:00 Al Gounah GOU 1 - 0 Smouha SMO 17 Apr 19:00 ENPPI ENP 0 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 17 Apr 19:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 0 - 1 El Gaish GAI 18 Apr 16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 1 Al Ittihad ITTI 18 Apr 19:00 Ismaily SC ISM 1 - 2 Al Masry MAS 18 Apr 19:00 Future FC FFC 2 - 0 Pharco FC PFC 19 Apr 16:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 2 - 0 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Nov 15:00 Smouha SMO 0 - 1 Al Ittihad ITTI 3 Nov 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 2 - 0 Pyramids FC ASS 3 Nov 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 2 FC Masr FCM 4 Nov 15:00 Al Gounah GOU 2 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 4 Nov 18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 1 - 2 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 4 Nov 18:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 3 - 2 Pharco FC PFC 5 Nov 15:00 Ismaily SC ISM 2 - 3 El Gaish GAI 5 Nov 15:00 Future FC FFC 0 - 1 ENPPI ENP 5 Nov 18:00 Al Masry MAS 0 - 4 National Bank of Egypt NBE -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Oct 15:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 0 El Gaish GAI 20 Oct 19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 4 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 21 Oct 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 2 - 2 Al Ittihad ITTI 21 Oct 18:00 ENPPI ENP 3 - 1 National Bank of Egypt NBE 21 Oct 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 5 - 1 Smouha SMO 22 Oct 15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 3 - 3 FC Masr FCM 22 Oct 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 22 Oct 18:00 Future FC FFC 0 - 1 Pyramids FC ASS 11 Nov 16:00 Al Gounah GOU 1 - 1 Al Ahly Cairo AHL -
27
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Jun 18:00 El Gaish GAI 2 - 2 Smouha SMO 22 Jun 18:00 ENPPI ENP 1 - 0 Al Gounah GOU 23 Jun 15:00 Future FC FFC 0 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 23 Jun 18:00 Al Masry MAS 0 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 23 Jun 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 3 - 1 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 24 Jun 15:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 5 - 0 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 24 Jun 18:00 El Dakhleya DAK 1 - 0 ZED FC ZED FC 24 Jun 18:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 0 Al Ittihad ITTI -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 16:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 0 - 3 ZED FC ZED FC 27 Apr 19:00 Al Gounah GOU 2 - 1 Al Ittihad ITTI 28 Apr 15:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 28 Apr 18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 0 - 1 Smouha SMO 29 Apr 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 1 May 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 1 - 2 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 1 May 18:00 ENPPI ENP 0 - 1 Pyramids FC ASS 2 May 18:00 Future FC FFC 0 - 0 El Gaish GAI 2 May 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 0 National Bank of Egypt NBE -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Nov 15:00 Pyramids FC ASS 2 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 28 Nov 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 0 - 0 Smouha SMO 29 Nov 18:00 Future FC FFC 0 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM 30 Nov 15:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 0 - 0 FC Masr FCM 30 Nov 18:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 1 Al Gounah GOU 30 Nov 18:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 1 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 1 Dec 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 0 - 0 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 1 Dec 15:00 ENPPI ENP 1 - 2 Al Masry MAS 1 Dec 18:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 0 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Feb 15:00 ENPPI ENP 0 - 0 Smouha SMO 18 Feb 15:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 1 - 1 FC Masr FCM 18 Feb 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 1 - 0 Al Ittihad ITTI 19 Feb 15:00 Future FC FFC 2 - 2 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 19 Feb 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 0 Zamalek SC ZAM 20 Feb 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 1 Al Gounah GOU 20 Feb 18:00 Al Masry MAS 3 - 0 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 20 Feb 18:00 El Dakhleya DAK 1 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 1 Jul 18:00 El Gaish GAI - Al Ahly Cairo AHL -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 May 18:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 2 - 1 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 3 May 18:00 ZED FC ZED FC 0 - 1 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 4 May 15:00 Pharco FC PFC 0 - 2 Ismaily SC ISM 4 May 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 3 - 0 Al Gounah GOU 4 May 18:00 El Dakhleya DAK 1 - 3 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 5 May 18:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 1 - 5 ENPPI ENP 5 May 18:00 Smouha SMO 1 - 0 Zamalek SC ZAM 6 May 18:00 El Gaish GAI 0 - 2 Al Masry MAS 6 May 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 2 - 1 Future FC FFC -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Feb 18:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 3 - 5 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 25 Feb 15:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 1 El Gaish GAI 25 Feb 18:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 0 - 0 National Bank of Egypt NBE 26 Feb 15:00 Al Gounah GOU 0 - 0 Ismaily SC ISM 26 Feb 15:00 FC Masr FCM 0 - 1 ENPPI ENP 26 Feb 18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 0 - 1 Al Masry MAS 29 Feb 18:00 Smouha SMO 1 - 1 Future FC FFC 29 Feb 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 12 Jul 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL - Pyramids FC ASS -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Dec 18:00 Smouha SMO 2 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 5 Dec 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 0 - 2 El Gaish GAI 5 Dec 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 4 - 2 ENPPI ENP 5 Dec 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 2 - 1 National Bank of Egypt NBE 6 Dec 18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 0 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 9 Apr 22:00 Al Gounah GOU 0 - 4 Pyramids FC ASS 11 Apr 16:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 2 Future FC FFC 11 Apr 19:00 FC Masr FCM 0 - 1 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 11 Apr 19:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 3 - 0 Al Ittihad ITTI -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 May 15:00 Ismaily SC ISM 1 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 9 May 18:00 Smouha SMO 1 - 2 ZED FC ZED FC 10 May 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 2 - 1 El Gaish GAI 10 May 18:00 Al Gounah GOU 1 - 2 Pharco FC PFC 10 May 18:00 Future FC FFC 1 - 1 National Bank of Egypt NBE 11 May 15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 0 - 1 Al Ittihad ITTI 11 May 18:00 Al Masry MAS 0 - 1 Pyramids FC ASS 11 May 18:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 1 - 2 Al Ahly Cairo AHL -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Jun 15:00 Al Gounah GOU 0 - 2 Future FC FFC 27 Jun 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 1 Al Masry MAS 27 Jun 18:00 ZED FC ZED FC 4 - 1 El Gaish GAI 28 Jun 15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 1 - 4 National Bank of Egypt NBE 28 Jun 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 2 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 29 Jun 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 0 - 0 ENPPI ENP 29 Jun 16:30 Al Ittihad ITTI 1 - 1 El Dakhleya DAK 29 Jun 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 4 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Sep 18:00 El Gaish GAI 2 - 0 National Bank of Egypt NBE 19 Sep 15:00 FC Masr FCM 1 - 0 Ismaily SC ISM 19 Sep 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 4 - 0 Al Masry MAS 20 Sep 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 1 - 0 ENPPI ENP 20 Sep 18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 0 - 2 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 20 Sep 18:00 Smouha SMO 1 - 1 Al Gounah GOU 21 Sep 15:00 Pharco FC PFC 0 - 2 Future FC FFC 21 Sep 18:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 1 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 21 Sep 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 2 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Mar 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 2 - 0 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 2 Mar 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 1 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 3 Mar 18:00 ENPPI ENP 1 - 2 Al Ittihad ITTI 5 Mar 15:00 El Gaish GAI 0 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 5 Mar 18:00 Al Masry MAS 2 - 0 Smouha SMO 6 Mar 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 1 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 7 Mar 18:00 Future FC FFC 0 - 0 FC Masr FCM 12 Mar 20:30 Al Gounah GOU 3 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM 12 Mar 20:30 National Bank of Egypt NBE 4 - 3 Al Ahly Cairo AHL -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 May 15:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 0 - 2 Smouha SMO 14 May 18:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 15 May 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 0 - 0 Al Gounah GOU 15 May 18:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 0 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 15 May 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 2 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 16 May 18:00 ENPPI ENP 0 - 1 Future FC FFC 16 May 18:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 5 - 2 Al Masry MAS -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Jul 18:00 Al Masry MAS - Al Gounah GOU 2 Jul 15:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE - Smouha SMO 2 Jul 18:00 Future FC FFC - Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 2 Jul 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS - ZED FC ZED FC 3 Jul 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF - Ismaily SC ISM 3 Jul 18:00 Pharco FC PFC - Zamalek SC ZAM 4 Jul 18:00 El Dakhleya DAK - Al Ahly Cairo AHL 4 Jul 18:00 El Gaish GAI - Al Ittihad ITTI 4 Jul 18:00 ENPPI ENP - Al Mokawloon Arab MOK -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Jul 15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK - Future FC FFC 6 Jul 18:00 Smouha SMO - ENPPI ENP 6 Jul 18:00 ZED FC ZED FC - National Bank of Egypt NBE 7 Jul 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla - Al Masry MAS 7 Jul 18:00 Al Gounah GOU - Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 7 Jul 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM - Ismaily SC ISM 8 Jul 15:00 Pharco FC PFC - El Dakhleya DAK 8 Jul 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL - El Gaish GAI 8 Jul 18:00 Al Ittihad ITTI - Pyramids FC ASS -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Dec 15:00 Al Gounah GOU 1 - 2 ENPPI ENP 25 Dec 18:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 0 - 2 National Bank of Egypt NBE 26 Dec 18:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 3 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 27 Dec 15:00 FC Masr FCM 3 - 1 El Dakhleya DAK 27 Dec 18:00 Smouha SMO 1 - 0 El Gaish GAI 14 Apr 16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 1 Al Masry MAS 14 Apr 19:00 Ismaily SC ISM 1 - 1 Future FC FFC 15 Apr 16:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 0 - 2 Pyramids FC ASS 15 Apr 19:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 2 - 1 Al Ahly Cairo AHL -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Sep 15:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 0 - 1 Pyramids FC ASS 25 Sep 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 1 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 26 Sep 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 0 - 2 Smouha SMO 26 Sep 18:00 Future FC FFC 2 - 1 El Dakhleya DAK 27 Sep 15:00 ENPPI ENP 0 - 0 El Gaish GAI 27 Sep 18:00 Al Gounah GOU 0 - 1 FC Masr FCM 28 Sep 15:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 0 Pharco FC PFC 28 Sep 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 3 - 1 Al Ittihad ITTI 8 Nov 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 2 Al Ahly Cairo AHL -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Dec 15:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 3 - 1 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 30 Dec 18:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 0 FC Masr FCM 30 Dec 18:00 ENPPI ENP 3 - 0 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 1 Jan 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 0 - 1 Al Ittihad ITTI 1 Jan 18:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 13 Jun 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 3 - 0 Smouha SMO 13 Jun 18:00 Future FC FFC 3 - 1 Al Gounah GOU 14 Jun 18:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 2 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 14 Jun 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Mar 15:00 Pharco FC PFC 2 - 1 National Bank of Egypt NBE 8 Mar 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 1 - 2 Al Gounah GOU 9 Mar 15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 10 Mar 15:00 Smouha SMO 1 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 10 Mar 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 0 - 2 Pyramids FC ASS 11 Mar 20:30 Al Ittihad ITTI 0 - 0 Future FC FFC 12 Mar 20:30 FC Masr FCM 2 - 2 Al Masry MAS 8 Apr 21:30 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 2 - 2 ENPPI ENP 11 Jul 18:00 El Gaish GAI - Zamalek SC ZAM -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 May 17:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 2 Pyramids FC ASS 20 May 15:00 Al Masry MAS 0 - 0 ENPPI ENP 20 May 18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 1 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 20 May 18:00 ZED FC ZED FC 0 - 0 Al Ittihad ITTI 21 May 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 1 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 21 May 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 0 National Bank of Egypt NBE 21 May 18:00 Al Gounah GOU 0 - 0 El Gaish GAI 23 May 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 1 Future FC FFC -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Feb 15:00 Al Gounah GOU 2 - 2 Al Masry MAS 13 Feb 18:00 Smouha SMO 1 - 1 National Bank of Egypt NBE 14 Feb 15:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 2 - 2 El Gaish GAI 14 Feb 15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 0 - 1 ENPPI ENP 14 Feb 18:00 FC Masr FCM 0 - 0 Pyramids FC ASS 15 Feb 15:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 1 - 0 Future FC FFC 15 Feb 18:00 Ismaily SC ISM 2 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 21 Jun 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 2 - 1 El Dakhleya DAK 21 Jun 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 2 - 0 Pharco FC PFC -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Oct 15:00 FC Masr FCM 3 - 3 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 5 Oct 18:00 Smouha SMO 2 - 1 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 6 Oct 15:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 2 - 2 Al Gounah GOU 6 Oct 18:00 Pharco FC PFC 2 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 7 Oct 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 1 - 3 Al Masry MAS 7 Oct 18:00 El Gaish GAI 0 - 2 Future FC FFC 7 Oct 18:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 1 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM 8 Oct 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 3 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 8 Oct 18:00 Pyramids FC ASS 1 - 0 ENPPI ENP -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Apr 16:00 ZED FC ZED FC 3 - 0 Al Gounah GOU 22 Apr 19:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 22 Apr 19:00 El Dakhleya DAK 1 - 1 Future FC FFC 23 Apr 16:00 Smouha SMO 4 - 0 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 23 Apr 19:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 2 Al Masry MAS 24 Apr 16:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 0 ENPPI ENP 24 Apr 19:00 Pyramids FC ASS 3 - 2 National Bank of Egypt NBE -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Apr 22:00 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 1 - 1 FC Masr FCM 3 Apr 22:00 Al Gounah GOU 1 - 2 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 3 Apr 22:00 Ismaily SC ISM 2 - 1 Smouha SMO 4 Apr 22:00 ENPPI ENP 1 - 1 Pharco FC PFC 4 Apr 22:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 1 - 0 El Dakhleya DAK 5 Apr 22:00 Pyramids FC ASS 0 - 0 El Gaish GAI -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Oct 16:00 Pyramids FC ASS 3 - 2 Al Masry MAS 27 Oct 19:00 ENPPI ENP 2 - 1 Zamalek SC ZAM 28 Oct 16:00 Pharco FC PFC 0 - 1 Al Gounah GOU 28 Oct 19:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 3 - 2 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 28 Oct 19:00 FC Masr FCM 1 - 1 Smouha SMO 29 Oct 18:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 30 Oct 15:00 El Dakhleya DAK 0 - 0 Ismaily SC ISM 30 Oct 18:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 1 - 2 Future FC FFC 27 Feb 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo AHL 5 - 1 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 May 18:00 ENPPI ENP 3 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra CCF 24 May 18:00 Pharco FC PFC 1 - 1 Smouha SMO 25 May 17:00 El Dakhleya DAK 3 - 0 Al Mokawloon Arab MOK 26 May 15:00 National Bank of Egypt NBE 2 - 2 Ismaily SC ISM 26 May 18:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 0 Baladiyat El Mahalla Baladiyat El Mahalla 26 May 18:00 Future FC FFC 0 - 0 Al Masry MAS 27 May 15:00 Pyramids FC ASS 1 - 0 Al Gounah GOU 27 May 18:00 Al Ittihad ITTI 0 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM