Argentina - Argentino B - Clausura Group G - 2010
-
4
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Feb 01:30 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 3 - 0 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 14 Feb 21:45 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 0 - 1 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 15 Feb 00:00 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 3 - 1 Guaymallén GUA -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Apr 22:00 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 0 - 3 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 11 Apr 23:00 Unión Villa Krause UVK 2 - 1 Guaymallén GUA 12 Apr 01:30 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 1 - 3 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Apr 21:00 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 1 - 1 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 18 Apr 22:00 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 3 - 2 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 18 Apr 23:00 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 0 - 2 Unión Villa Krause UVK -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Feb 01:45 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 1 - 1 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 20 Feb 21:30 Guaymallén GUA 2 - 0 Unión Villa Krause UVK 22 Feb 01:00 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 0 - 2 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Jan 22:00 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 0 - 2 Guaymallén GUA 1 Feb 01:00 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 2 - 0 Unión Villa Krause UVK 2 Feb 01:30 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 1 - 0 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Mar 22:00 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 1 - 3 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 28 Mar 22:00 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 2 - 4 Guaymallén GUA 28 Mar 23:00 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 0 - 0 Unión Villa Krause UVK -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Feb 22:00 Guaymallén GUA 2 - 2 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 8 Feb 01:00 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 4 - 0 Luján de Cuyo LUJ -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Apr 22:00 Guaymallén GUA 2 - 0 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 4 Apr 22:00 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 1 - 0 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 5 Apr 00:00 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 1 - 2 Sportivo del Bono SPOR -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Mar 21:00 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 0 - 1 Unión Villa Krause UVK 14 Mar 22:00 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 2 - 2 Guaymallén GUA 14 Mar 23:30 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 2 - 0 Sportivo del Bono SPOR -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Mar 21:00 Guaymallén GUA 3 - 2 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 21 Mar 22:30 Unión Villa Krause UVK 2 - 0 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 21 Mar 23:00 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 1 - 1 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Jan 21:30 Guaymallén GUA 0 - 0 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 25 Jan 01:00 Unión Villa Krause UVK 5 - 1 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 25 Jan 01:00 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 1 - 2 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Apr 21:00 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 0 - 1 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 25 Apr 21:00 Guaymallén GUA 2 - 1 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 25 Apr 21:30 Unión Villa Krause UVK 0 - 0 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Feb 01:30 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 2 - 1 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 28 Feb 23:30 Unión Villa Krause UVK 4 - 3 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 1 Mar 00:30 Sportivo del Bono SPOR 2 - 0 Luján de Cuyo LUJ -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Mar 00:00 General Paz Juniors GenPazJu 2 - 1 Guaymallén GUA 9 Mar 21:00 Luján de Cuyo LUJ 2 - 1 9 de Julio Morteros 9deJuMrtrs 9 Mar 21:00 San Martín Mendoza SanMaMe 3 - 0 Unión Villa Krause UVK