Norway - 2da. División - 2 - 2024
-
26
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Oct 13:00 Follo FFK - Grorud GRD 26 Oct 13:00 Junkeren JUNK - Alta AIF 26 Oct 13:00 Kjelsås KJE - Strømmen pen 26 Oct 13:00 Strindheim TF STRIND - Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 26 Oct 13:00 Tromsdalen TUI - Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 26 Oct 13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI - Skeid SKEID 26 Oct 13:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 - Eidsvold TF EDSD -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Jun 14:00 Grorud GRD 2 - 3 Strømmen pen 8 Jun 15:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 0 - 1 Skeid SKEID 8 Jun 15:00 Strindheim TF STRIND 1 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 8 Jun 16:00 Tromsdalen TUI 4 - 1 Kjelsås KJE 9 Jun 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD 2 - 2 Alta AIF 9 Jun 14:00 Junkeren JUNK 3 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 10 Jun 19:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 0 - 3 Follo FFK -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Aug 13:00 Strindheim TF STRIND - Follo FFK 24 Aug 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD - Kjelsås KJE 24 Aug 14:00 Grorud GRD - Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 25 Aug 14:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L - Strømmen pen 25 Aug 14:30 Alta AIF - Skeid SKEID 25 Aug 16:15 Junkeren JUNK - Tromsdalen TUI 27 Aug 18:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 - Ullensaker/Kisa UKI -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Apr 14:00 Junkeren JUNK 2 - 5 Grorud GRD 13 Apr 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 1 - 2 Strømmen pen 13 Apr 15:00 Strindheim TF STRIND 0 - 3 Skeid SKEID 13 Apr 15:00 Tromsdalen TUI 3 - 0 Eidsvold TF EDSD 14 Apr 14:00 Follo FFK 4 - 0 Alta AIF 14 Apr 14:00 Kjelsås KJE 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 15 Apr 17:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Aug 13:00 Junkeren JUNK - Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 31 Aug 14:00 Kjelsås KJE - Skeid SKEID 31 Aug 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B - Strindheim TF STRIND 31 Aug 14:00 Strømmen pen - Grorud GRD 31 Aug 15:00 Follo FFK - Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 1 Sep 15:00 Alta AIF - Eidsvold TF EDSD 3 Sep 16:00 Tromsdalen TUI - Vålerenga 2 VAL2 -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Jun 18:00 Skeid SKEID 2 - 2 Grorud GRD 15 Jun 14:00 Follo FFK 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 15 Jun 14:00 Kjelsås KJE 2 - 2 Eidsvold TF EDSD 15 Jun 15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 3 - 0 Strindheim TF STRIND 16 Jun 15:00 Strømmen pen 2 - 2 Junkeren JUNK 16 Jun 17:30 Alta AIF 6 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 17 Jun 17:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 2 - 3 Tromsdalen TUI -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 18:00 Skeid SKEID 1 - 0 Kjelsås KJE 20 Apr 14:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 0 - 1 Strindheim TF STRIND 20 Apr 15:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 4 - 2 Follo FFK 21 Apr 14:00 Strømmen pen 4 - 2 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 21 Apr 14:45 Alta AIF 1 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 21 Apr 15:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD 4 - 2 Junkeren JUNK 21 Apr 16:30 Grorud GRD 4 - 1 Tromsdalen TUI -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 27 Apr 14:00 Strømmen pen 2 - 3 Kjelsås KJE 27 Apr 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 1 - 1 Grorud GRD 27 Apr 15:00 Follo FFK 0 - 1 Skeid SKEID 28 Apr 13:00 Tromsdalen TUI 4 - 2 Alta AIF 28 Apr 19:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 0 - 6 Strindheim TF STRIND 28 Apr 20:00 Junkeren JUNK 0 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Sep 13:00 Strindheim TF STRIND - Strømmen pen 7 Sep 14:00 Follo FFK - Kjelsås KJE 7 Sep 14:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L - Eidsvold TF EDSD 7 Sep 14:00 Skeid SKEID - Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 8 Sep 12:00 Grorud GRD - Alta AIF 8 Sep 14:30 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI - Tromsdalen TUI 8 Sep 15:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 - Junkeren JUNK -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Jun 13:30 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 0 - 0 Skeid SKEID 22 Jun 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD 2 - 1 Strømmen pen 22 Jun 14:00 Grorud GRD 5 - 2 Follo FFK 22 Jun 14:00 Strindheim TF STRIND 1 - 2 Kjelsås KJE 22 Jun 15:30 Tromsdalen TUI 1 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 23 Jun 12:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 0 - 1 Alta AIF 24 Jun 16:00 Junkeren JUNK 2 - 0 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 May 14:00 Grorud GRD 2 - 2 Eidsvold TF EDSD 4 May 14:00 Kjelsås KJE 2 - 0 Follo FFK 4 May 15:00 Skeid SKEID 0 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 4 May 20:30 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 2 - 3 Tromsdalen TUI 5 May 14:00 Alta AIF 2 - 2 Strømmen pen 5 May 16:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 3 - 1 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 5 May 17:00 Strindheim TF STRIND 4 - 0 Junkeren JUNK -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Jul 20:00 Skeid SKEID - Alta AIF 20 Jul 14:00 Strømmen pen - Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 20 Jul 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI - Eidsvold TF EDSD 21 Jul 14:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 - Grorud GRD 21 Jul 14:30 Kjelsås KJE - Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 21 Jul 15:00 Follo FFK - Strindheim TF STRIND 21 Jul 15:00 Tromsdalen TUI - Junkeren JUNK -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Sep 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD - Grorud GRD 14 Sep 14:00 Kjelsås KJE - Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 14 Sep 14:00 Strømmen pen - Skeid SKEID 14 Sep 16:00 Tromsdalen TUI - Follo FFK 15 Sep 14:30 Alta AIF - Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 15 Sep 15:00 Junkeren JUNK - Strindheim TF STRIND 16 Sep 17:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B - Vålerenga 2 VAL2 -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 May 13:30 Tromsdalen TUI 4 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 11 May 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 1 - 2 Follo FFK 11 May 15:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD 3 - 1 Strindheim TF STRIND 12 May 12:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 2 - 4 Alta AIF 12 May 13:30 Junkeren JUNK 0 - 2 Skeid SKEID 12 May 14:00 Grorud GRD 1 - 3 Kjelsås KJE 12 May 14:30 Strømmen pen 2 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Sep 14:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L - Grorud GRD 22 Sep 13:00 Strindheim TF STRIND - Eidsvold TF EDSD 22 Sep 14:00 Follo FFK - Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 22 Sep 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI - Alta AIF 22 Sep 15:00 Skeid SKEID - Junkeren JUNK 22 Sep 16:30 Kjelsås KJE - Tromsdalen TUI 23 Sep 18:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 - Strømmen pen -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Jul 14:00 Grorud GRD - Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 27 Jul 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B - Strømmen pen 27 Jul 15:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD - Skeid SKEID 27 Jul 16:00 Junkeren JUNK - Kjelsås KJE 28 Jul 13:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L - Tromsdalen TUI 28 Jul 14:00 Alta AIF - Follo FFK 29 Jul 18:00 Strindheim TF STRIND - Vålerenga 2 VAL2 -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Sep 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD - Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 28 Sep 14:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L - Follo FFK 28 Sep 15:00 Skeid SKEID - Strindheim TF STRIND 29 Sep 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B - Kjelsås KJE 29 Sep 15:00 Grorud GRD - Junkeren JUNK 29 Sep 16:30 Strømmen pen - Tromsdalen TUI 30 Sep 18:00 Alta AIF - Vålerenga 2 VAL2 -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Aug 19:00 Skeid SKEID - Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 3 Aug 14:00 Kjelsås KJE - Grorud GRD 3 Aug 15:00 Tromsdalen TUI - Strindheim TF STRIND 3 Aug 16:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B - Eidsvold TF EDSD 4 Aug 14:00 Strømmen pen - Alta AIF 4 Aug 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI - Junkeren JUNK 5 Aug 18:00 Follo FFK - Vålerenga 2 VAL2 -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 May 14:00 Kjelsås KJE 3 - 1 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 16 May 17:00 Strindheim TF STRIND 4 - 1 Tromsdalen TUI 20 May 14:00 Alta AIF 5 - 0 Junkeren JUNK 20 May 14:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 1 - 4 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 20 May 15:00 Follo FFK 0 - 2 Eidsvold TF EDSD 20 May 16:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 2 - 2 Grorud GRD 20 May 19:00 Skeid SKEID 2 - 1 Strømmen pen -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Aug 13:00 Alta AIF - Tromsdalen TUI 10 Aug 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD - Follo FFK 10 Aug 14:00 Junkeren JUNK - Strømmen pen 10 Aug 17:00 Strindheim TF STRIND - Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 11 Aug 15:30 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L - Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 12 Aug 18:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 - Kjelsås KJE 12 Aug 19:00 Grorud GRD - Skeid SKEID -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Oct 14:00 Follo FFK - Strømmen pen 5 Oct 15:00 Junkeren JUNK - Eidsvold TF EDSD 5 Oct 15:00 Tromsdalen TUI - Skeid SKEID 6 Oct 14:00 Kjelsås KJE - Alta AIF 6 Oct 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI - Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 6 Oct 15:00 Strindheim TF STRIND - Grorud GRD 7 Oct 19:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 - Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 May 14:00 Grorud GRD 8 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 25 May 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 0 - 2 Kjelsås KJE 25 May 15:00 Strindheim TF STRIND 3 - 1 Alta AIF 26 May 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD 0 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 26 May 15:00 Tromsdalen TUI 3 - 2 Strømmen pen 26 May 17:30 Junkeren JUNK 3 - 4 Follo FFK 27 May 19:00 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 1 - 3 Skeid SKEID -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 13:00 Alta AIF - Strindheim TF STRIND 19 Oct 13:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD - Tromsdalen TUI 19 Oct 13:00 Grorud GRD - Vålerenga 2 VAL2 19 Oct 13:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L - Kjelsås KJE 19 Oct 13:00 Skeid SKEID - Follo FFK 19 Oct 13:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B - Junkeren JUNK 19 Oct 13:00 Strømmen pen - Ullensaker/Kisa UKI -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Aug 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B - Alta AIF 17 Aug 14:00 Strømmen pen - Eidsvold TF EDSD 17 Aug 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI - Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 17 Aug 16:00 Tromsdalen TUI - Grorud GRD 18 Aug 15:00 Follo FFK - Junkeren JUNK 18 Aug 15:00 Kjelsås KJE - Strindheim TF STRIND 20 Aug 19:00 Skeid SKEID - Vålerenga 2 VAL2 -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Jun 13:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 4 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 1 Jun 15:00 Strømmen pen 3 - 0 Strindheim TF STRIND 2 Jun 14:00 Alta AIF 1 - 2 Grorud GRD 2 Jun 14:00 Skeid SKEID 6 - 1 Eidsvold TF EDSD 2 Jun 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 2 - 1 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 2 Jun 15:00 Kjelsås KJE 3 - 2 Junkeren JUNK 2 Jun 16:30 Follo FFK 3 - 1 Tromsdalen TUI -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Apr 13:45 Skeid SKEID 2 - 2 Tromsdalen TUI 6 Apr 14:00 Strømmen pen 2 - 0 Follo FFK 6 Apr 15:00 Grorud GRD 1 - 3 Strindheim TF STRIND 7 Apr 14:00 Eidsvold TF EDSD 2 - 1 Vålerenga 2 VAL2 7 Apr 14:30 Alta AIF 2 - 2 Kjelsås KJE 7 Apr 15:00 Stjørdals-Blink STJO-B 2 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa UKI 7 Apr 17:00 Gjøvik-Lyn GJ-L 0 - 1 Junkeren JUNK