Norge - 3. Division - 17 - 2010
-
14
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Aug 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 1 - 1 Stranda STRA 13 Aug 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 1 - 1 Hareid HRD 13 Aug 18:30 Godøy Godøy 1 - 3 Bergsøy BER 13 Aug 18:30 Volda VOL 4 - 5 Herd HER 13 Aug 18:30 Rollon Rollon 2 - 1 Valder VAL 16 Aug 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 0 - 4 Hødd 2 HOD2 -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 May 18:00 Hareid HRD 6 - 2 Stranda STRA 14 May 18:30 Herd HER 4 - 1 Spjelkavik SPJ 14 May 18:30 Valder VAL 3 - 3 Godøy Godøy 16 May 14:00 Bergsøy BER 2 - 1 Brattvåg BTTV 18 May 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 5 - 0 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 1 Jun 18:30 Volda VOL 1 - 0 Rollon Rollon -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Sep 18:00 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 1 - 9 Herd HER 10 Sep 18:30 Stranda STRA 5 - 3 Bergsøy BER 10 Sep 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 2 - 0 Valder VAL 10 Sep 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 1 - 2 Volda VOL 10 Sep 18:30 Godøy Godøy 0 - 4 Rollon Rollon 13 Sep 18:30 Hareid HRD 1 - 2 Hødd 2 HOD2 -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Jun 18:30 Herd HER 2 - 0 Hareid HRD 11 Jun 18:30 Godøy Godøy 3 - 1 Brattvåg BTTV 11 Jun 18:30 Volda VOL 7 - 0 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 11 Jun 18:30 Valder VAL 4 - 3 Stranda STRA 11 Jun 18:30 Rollon Rollon 4 - 3 Spjelkavik SPJ 14 Jun 18:30 Bergsøy BER 2 - 0 Hødd 2 HOD2 -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Oct 18:30 Bergsøy BER 4 - 2 Herd HER 8 Oct 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 4 - 1 Valder VAL 8 Oct 18:30 Hareid HRD 3 - 3 Volda VOL 8 Oct 18:30 Stranda STRA 6 - 0 Godøy Godøy 8 Oct 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 3 - 3 Spjelkavik SPJ 8 Oct 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 4 - 2 Rollon Rollon -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Aug 18:30 Hareid HRD 2 - 1 Spjelkavik SPJ 9 Aug 18:30 Stranda STRA 1 - 3 Brattvåg BTTV 9 Aug 18:30 Godøy Godøy 0 - 4 Hødd 2 HOD2 10 Aug 18:30 Herd HER 6 - 0 Valder VAL 10 Aug 18:30 Bergsøy BER 1 - 4 Volda VOL 10 Aug 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 3 - 7 Rollon Rollon -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 May 18:30 Stranda STRA 1 - 1 Rollon Rollon 7 May 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 1 - 3 Hareid HRD 7 May 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 2 - 1 Bergsøy BER 7 May 18:30 Godøy Godøy 0 - 2 Herd HER 7 May 19:00 Volda VOL 4 - 2 Valder VAL 10 May 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 6 - 1 Hødd 2 HOD2 -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Apr 18:30 Stranda STRA 0 - 3 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 30 Apr 18:30 Herd HER 3 - 1 Volda VOL 30 Apr 18:30 Bergsøy BER 3 - 1 Godøy Godøy 30 Apr 18:30 Hareid HRD 2 - 3 Brattvåg BTTV 30 Apr 18:30 Valder VAL 3 - 2 Rollon Rollon 6 Aug 18:00 Hødd 2 HOD2 4 - 1 Spjelkavik SPJ -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Sep 18:30 Herd HER 2 - 0 Brattvåg BTTV 3 Sep 18:30 Volda VOL 9 - 0 Godøy Godøy 3 Sep 18:30 Valder VAL 4 - 4 Spjelkavik SPJ 3 Sep 18:30 Rollon Rollon 3 - 2 Hareid HRD 3 Sep 18:50 Bergsøy BER 6 - 2 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 6 Sep 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 8 - 2 Stranda STRA -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Jun 18:30 Hareid HRD 1 - 2 Bergsøy BER 4 Jun 18:30 Stranda STRA 2 - 1 Herd HER 4 Jun 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 2 - 0 Valder VAL 4 Jun 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 3 - 0 Godøy Godøy 4 Jun 19:00 Brattvåg BTTV 4 - 4 Volda VOL 7 Jun 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 7 - 1 Rollon Rollon -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 May 18:30 Herd HER 1 - 0 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 28 May 18:30 Volda VOL 1 - 1 Spjelkavik SPJ 28 May 18:30 Valder VAL 3 - 2 Brattvåg BTTV 28 May 18:30 Godøy Godøy 1 - 1 Rollon Rollon 28 May 19:00 Bergsøy BER 3 - 0 Stranda STRA 31 May 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 0 - 0 Hareid HRD -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Oct 18:30 Herd HER 4 - 1 Hødd 2 HOD2 2 Oct 15:00 Spjelkavik SPJ 2 - 1 Brattvåg BTTV 2 Oct 15:00 Godøy Godøy 4 - 2 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 2 Oct 15:00 Volda VOL 2 - 2 Stranda STRA 2 Oct 15:00 Valder VAL 3 - 1 Hareid HRD 2 Oct 15:00 Rollon Rollon 0 - 3 Bergsøy BER -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Jun 18:30 Godøy Godøy 5 - 1 Hareid HRD 30 Jun 18:30 Rollon Rollon 0 - 9 Herd HER 2 Jul 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 0 - 3 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 2 Jul 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 2 - 3 Stranda STRA 2 Jul 18:30 Volda VOL 2 - 1 Hødd 2 HOD2 2 Jul 18:30 Valder VAL 0 - 2 Bergsøy BER -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Jun 18:30 Herd HER 6 - 0 Bergsøy BER 25 Jun 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 2 - 2 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 25 Jun 18:30 Godøy Godøy 1 - 2 Stranda STRA 25 Jun 18:30 Volda VOL 5 - 1 Hareid HRD 25 Jun 18:30 Rollon Rollon 3 - 5 Brattvåg BTTV 28 Jun 18:30 Valder VAL 4 - 3 Hødd 2 HOD2 -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Apr 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 2 - 0 Stranda STRA 23 Apr 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 2 - 1 Hareid HRD 23 Apr 18:30 Volda VOL 1 - 2 Bergsøy BER 23 Apr 18:30 Valder VAL 0 - 5 Herd HER 24 Apr 14:00 Rollon Rollon 3 - 4 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 26 Apr 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 4 - 0 Godøy Godøy -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Aug 18:30 Stranda STRA 1 - 1 Hareid HRD 27 Aug 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 0 - 1 Bergsøy BER 27 Aug 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 1 - 4 Herd HER 27 Aug 18:30 Godøy Godøy 3 - 2 Valder VAL 27 Aug 18:30 Rollon Rollon 1 - 3 Volda VOL 30 Aug 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 3 - 1 Hødd 2 HOD2 -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Aug 18:30 Rollon Rollon 2 - 5 Stranda STRA 20 Aug 18:30 Herd HER 6 - 0 Godøy Godøy 20 Aug 18:30 Bergsøy BER 3 - 1 Spjelkavik SPJ 20 Aug 18:30 Hareid HRD 4 - 0 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 20 Aug 18:30 Valder VAL 3 - 3 Volda VOL 23 Aug 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 4 - 0 Brattvåg BTTV -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 May 18:30 Hareid HRD 3 - 1 Rollon Rollon 21 May 18:30 Stranda STRA 1 - 0 Hødd 2 HOD2 21 May 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 1 - 5 Herd HER 21 May 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 3 - 3 Valder VAL 21 May 19:00 Godøy Godøy 1 - 2 Volda VOL 25 May 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 2 - 3 Bergsøy BER -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Sep 18:30 Hareid HRD 1 - 4 Herd HER 24 Sep 18:30 Stranda STRA 1 - 2 Valder VAL 24 Sep 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 2 - 6 Volda VOL 24 Sep 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 3 - 1 Godøy Godøy 24 Sep 18:30 Spjelkavik SPJ 2 - 5 Rollon Rollon 27 Sep 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 0 - 1 Bergsøy BER -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Sep 18:30 Herd HER 7 - 1 Stranda STRA 17 Sep 18:30 Bergsøy BER 3 - 2 Hareid HRD 17 Sep 18:30 Valder VAL 5 - 1 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 17 Sep 19:00 Volda VOL 1 - 1 Brattvåg BTTV 18 Sep 15:00 Godøy Godøy 0 - 4 Spjelkavik SPJ 20 Sep 18:30 Rollon Rollon 5 - 0 Hødd 2 HOD2 -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Jun 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 4 - 1 Godøy Godøy 18 Jun 18:30 Bergsøy BER 3 - 2 Rollon Rollon 18 Jun 18:30 Hareid HRD 2 - 1 Valder VAL 18 Jun 18:30 Brattvåg BTTV 4 - 3 Spjelkavik SPJ 18 Jun 19:00 Stranda STRA 2 - 1 Volda VOL 21 Jun 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 4 - 2 Herd HER -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Apr 18:30 Norborg/Brattvåg 2 NORB 2 - 2 Brattvåg BTTV 16 Apr 18:30 Herd HER 3 - 0 Rollon Rollon 16 Apr 18:30 Hareid HRD 4 - 3 Godøy Godøy 16 Apr 18:30 Stranda STRA 2 - 0 Spjelkavik SPJ 16 Apr 19:00 Bergsøy BER 2 - 1 Valder VAL 19 Apr 18:30 Hødd 2 HOD2 4 - 1 Volda VOL