Dinamarca - DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 1 Autumn - 2020
-
6
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Sep 13:00 Gug B GdB 1 - 1 Aalborg Chang ABC 6 Sep 13:00 Hjørring IF HJØ 5 - 1 Gundersted IF GundIF 6 Sep 14:00 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 0 - 3 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 6 Sep 14:00 Frederikshavn fI FfI 3 - 2 AaB II AaB II -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Aug 18:30 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 1 - 6 Frederikshavn fI FfI 29 Aug 13:00 Aalborg Chang ABC 1 - 3 AaB II AaB II 29 Aug 16:30 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 3 - 2 Hjørring IF HJØ 2 Sep 19:00 Frederikshavn fI FfI 1 - 2 Gug B GdB -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Oct 13:00 Gug B GdB 7 - 1 Gundersted IF GundIF 17 Oct 15:00 Frederikshavn fI FfI 4 - 0 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 17 Oct 16:15 AaB II AaB II 0 - 0 Aalborg Chang ABC 18 Oct 16:00 Hjørring IF HJØ 1 - 1 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Aug 19:00 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 0 - 1 Aalborg Chang ABC 8 Aug 16:00 Hjørring IF HJØ 2 - 0 AaB II AaB II 8 Aug 16:00 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 2 - 2 Gundersted IF GundIF 14 Aug 19:00 AaB II AaB II 6 - 0 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Sep 17:30 Gug B GdB 0 - 2 Frederikshavn fI FfI 18 Sep 18:00 Gundersted IF GundIF 6 - 0 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 19 Sep 13:00 Aalborg Chang ABC 3 - 1 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Oct 12:00 Aalborg Chang ABC 0 - 2 Gug B GdB 24 Oct 12:30 Gundersted IF GundIF 2 - 0 Hjørring IF HJØ 24 Oct 16:00 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 7 - 2 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 25 Oct 14:00 AaB II AaB II 0 - 1 Frederikshavn fI FfI -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Sep 12:00 Gundersted IF GundIF 3 - 3 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 12 Sep 13:00 Aalborg Chang ABC 1 - 1 Hjørring IF HJØ 12 Sep 16:00 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 0 - 1 Frederikshavn fI FfI 12 Sep 16:15 AaB II AaB II 2 - 2 Gug B GdB -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Sep 13:00 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 1 - 5 Aalborg Chang ABC 26 Sep 14:00 Frederikshavn fI FfI 4 - 2 Gundersted IF GundIF 26 Sep 16:00 Hjørring IF HJØ 3 - 2 Gug B GdB 27 Sep 11:30 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 1 - 5 AaB II AaB II -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Aug 19:00 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 0 - 1 AaB II AaB II 19 Aug 19:00 Frederikshavn fI FfI 2 - 2 Hjørring IF HJØ 19 Aug 19:00 Gundersted IF GundIF 1 - 0 Aalborg Chang ABC 22 Aug 13:00 Gug B GdB 1 - 0 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Aug 13:00 Aalborg Chang ABC 2 - 3 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 15 Aug 14:30 Gug B GdB 4 - 2 Hjørring IF HJØ 16 Aug 17:00 Gundersted IF GundIF 0 - 9 Frederikshavn fI FfI 18 Aug 18:30 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 0 - 3 Gug B GdB -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Oct 13:00 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF 1 - 4 Gug B GdB 10 Oct 13:45 Gundersted IF GundIF 1 - 5 AaB II AaB II 10 Oct 14:00 Frederikshavn fI FfI 2 - 1 Aalborg Chang ABC 11 Oct 16:00 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 0 - 5 Hjørring IF HJØ -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Oct 13:00 Aalborg Chang ABC 1 - 0 Gundersted IF GundIF 3 Oct 16:00 Hjørring IF HJØ 0 - 2 Frederikshavn fI FfI 3 Oct 16:15 AaB II AaB II 2 - 1 Jetsmark IF JtsmrkIF -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Aug 16:00 Hjørring IF HJØ 5 - 4 Vejgaard B I VjgarBI 23 Aug 12:00 Aalborg Chang ABC 1 - 0 Frederikshavn fI FfI 23 Aug 13:00 AaB II AaB II 4 - 0 Gundersted IF GundIF 27 Aug 19:00 Gundersted IF GundIF 0 - 2 Gug B GdB