Georgia - Erovnuli Liga - 2024
- Rondas
-
23 2 34 33 1 12 3 35 14 13 24 15 26 25 4 36 27 6 5 16 7 18 17 28 19 30 29 8 31 10 9 20 11 22 21 32
-
23
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Aug 14:00 Dila Gori DILA - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 24 Aug 14:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 24 Aug 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - Samtredia SAMT 24 Aug 14:00 FC Gagra GAGR - Samgurali Samgurali 24 Aug 14:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Telavi Telavi -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Mar 11:30 Samtredia SAMT 1 - 1 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 6 Mar 16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 2 - 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 6 Mar 17:00 Telavi Telavi 4 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 7 Mar 14:00 Samgurali Samgurali 0 - 1 Dila Gori DILA 7 Mar 18:00 FC Gagra GAGR 1 - 3 Dinamo Batumi DINB -
34
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Nov 11:30 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - Dinamo Batumi DINB 30 Nov 11:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 30 Nov 11:30 Samtredia SAMT - Dila Gori DILA 30 Nov 11:30 Telavi Telavi - Samgurali Samgurali 30 Nov 11:30 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - FC Gagra GAGR -
33
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Nov 11:30 Dila Gori DILA - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 23 Nov 11:30 Dinamo Batumi DINB - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 23 Nov 11:30 FC Gagra GAGR - Telavi Telavi 23 Nov 11:30 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 23 Nov 11:30 Samgurali Samgurali - Samtredia SAMT -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Mar 18:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 1 - 0 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 Mar 15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 2 - 0 Telavi Telavi 2 Mar 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 2 - 0 Samgurali Samgurali 2 Mar 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 4 - 1 Samtredia SAMT 3 Mar 15:00 Dila Gori DILA 2 - 0 FC Gagra GAGR -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 May 14:00 Samgurali Samgurali 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi DINB 1 May 18:00 FC Gagra GAGR 2 - 0 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 May 13:00 Samtredia SAMT 0 - 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 2 May 18:00 Telavi Telavi 0 - 1 Dila Gori DILA 2 May 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Mar 15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 2 - 2 Samtredia SAMT 10 Mar 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 11 Mar 12:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 - 1 FC Gagra GAGR 11 Mar 16:00 Dila Gori DILA 1 - 0 Telavi Telavi 11 Mar 18:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 1 - 0 Samgurali Samgurali -
35
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Dec 11:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB - Dila Gori DILA 4 Dec 11:00 FC Gagra GAGR - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 4 Dec 11:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 4 Dec 11:00 Samgurali Samgurali - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 4 Dec 11:00 Telavi Telavi - Samtredia SAMT -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 May 14:30 Samgurali Samgurali 2 - 0 FC Gagra GAGR 14 May 14:30 Samtredia SAMT 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 14 May 18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 1 - 4 Dila Gori DILA 15 May 18:00 Telavi Telavi 1 - 1 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 15 May 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi DINB -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 May 14:00 FC Gagra GAGR 2 - 1 Samtredia SAMT 10 May 17:00 Dila Gori DILA 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 10 May 18:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 3 - 3 Samgurali Samgurali 10 May 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 1 - 0 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 11 May 19:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 1 - 1 Telavi Telavi -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Aug 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - Dila Gori DILA 31 Aug 14:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - Dinamo Batumi DINB 31 Aug 14:00 Samtredia SAMT - Samgurali Samgurali 31 Aug 14:00 Telavi Telavi - FC Gagra GAGR 31 Aug 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 May 14:30 Samgurali Samgurali 4 - 0 Samtredia SAMT 18 May 18:00 Dila Gori DILA 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 19 May 17:00 FC Gagra GAGR 2 - 0 Telavi Telavi 19 May 18:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 - 5 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 19 May 19:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 2 - 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Sep 14:00 Dila Gori DILA - Dinamo Batumi DINB 21 Sep 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 21 Sep 14:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - FC Gagra GAGR 21 Sep 14:00 Samtredia SAMT - Telavi Telavi 21 Sep 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - Samgurali Samgurali -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Sep 14:00 Dila Gori DILA - Samtredia SAMT 14 Sep 14:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 14 Sep 14:00 FC Gagra GAGR - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 14 Sep 14:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 14 Sep 14:00 Samgurali Samgurali - Telavi Telavi -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Mar 15:00 Samgurali Samgurali 1 - 1 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 15 Mar 16:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 16 Mar 11:30 Samtredia SAMT 1 - 3 FC Gagra GAGR 16 Mar 16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 1 - 0 Dila Gori DILA 16 Mar 17:00 Telavi Telavi 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi DINB -
36
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Dec 11:00 Dila Gori DILA - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 8 Dec 11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - FC Gagra GAGR 8 Dec 11:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - Samgurali Samgurali 8 Dec 11:00 Samtredia SAMT - Dinamo Batumi DINB 8 Dec 11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - Telavi Telavi -
27
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Sep 14:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB - Samtredia SAMT 28 Sep 14:00 FC Gagra GAGR - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 28 Sep 14:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Dila Gori DILA 28 Sep 14:00 Samgurali Samgurali - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 28 Sep 14:00 Telavi Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Apr 14:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi DINB 2 Apr 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 3 - 2 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 3 Apr 13:00 Samtredia SAMT 2 - 0 Samgurali Samgurali 3 Apr 17:00 Telavi Telavi 1 - 0 FC Gagra GAGR 3 Apr 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 2 - 2 Dila Gori DILA -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Mar 16:00 Dila Gori DILA 3 - 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 29 Mar 17:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 3 - 1 Telavi Telavi 29 Mar 18:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 3 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 30 Mar 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 1 - 1 Samtredia SAMT 30 Mar 18:00 FC Gagra GAGR 0 - 0 Samgurali Samgurali -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 May 15:00 Samtredia SAMT 0 - 0 Dila Gori DILA 23 May 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi DINB 23 May 18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 0 - 2 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 24 May 18:00 Telavi Telavi 2 - 1 Samgurali Samgurali 24 May 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 2 - 1 FC Gagra GAGR -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Apr 18:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 1 - 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 7 Apr 17:00 Samgurali Samgurali 2 - 1 Telavi Telavi 7 Apr 18:00 FC Gagra GAGR 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 7 Apr 19:00 Dila Gori DILA 3 - 0 Samtredia SAMT 8 Apr 19:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 2 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Jun 14:30 Samtredia SAMT 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi DINB 1 Jun 18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 2 - 0 FC Gagra GAGR 1 Jun 18:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 1 - 2 Samgurali Samgurali 1 Jun 19:30 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 1 - 0 Telavi Telavi 2 Jun 18:00 Dila Gori DILA 1 - 1 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 May 18:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 27 May 19:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 0 - 2 Dila Gori DILA 28 May 15:00 Samgurali Samgurali 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 28 May 18:00 FC Gagra GAGR 4 - 0 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 28 May 18:00 Telavi Telavi 0 - 0 Samtredia SAMT -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Oct 13:00 FC Gagra GAGR - Dila Gori DILA 5 Oct 13:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Dinamo Batumi DINB 5 Oct 13:00 Samgurali Samgurali - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 5 Oct 13:00 Samtredia SAMT - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 5 Oct 13:00 Telavi Telavi - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Aug 14:00 Dila Gori DILA - FC Gagra GAGR 2 Aug 14:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 Aug 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - Samgurali Samgurali 2 Aug 14:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - Telavi Telavi 2 Aug 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - Samtredia SAMT -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Oct 13:00 FC Gagra GAGR - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 26 Oct 13:00 Samgurali Samgurali - Dinamo Batumi DINB 26 Oct 13:00 Samtredia SAMT - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 26 Oct 13:00 Telavi Telavi - Dila Gori DILA 26 Oct 13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 13:00 Dila Gori DILA - Samgurali Samgurali 19 Oct 13:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB - FC Gagra GAGR 19 Oct 13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - Telavi Telavi 19 Oct 13:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Samtredia SAMT 19 Oct 13:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Apr 14:00 Samtredia SAMT 1 - 2 Telavi Telavi 11 Apr 17:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 3 - 1 FC Gagra GAGR 11 Apr 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 3 - 1 Samgurali Samgurali 12 Apr 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 0 - 0 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 12 Apr 19:00 Dila Gori DILA 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi DINB -
31
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Nov 11:30 Dila Gori DILA - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 2 Nov 11:30 Dinamo Batumi DINB - Telavi Telavi 2 Nov 11:30 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 2 Nov 11:30 FC Gagra GAGR - Samtredia SAMT 2 Nov 11:30 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - Samgurali Samgurali -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 18:00 Telavi Telavi 0 - 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 20 Apr 13:00 Samtredia SAMT 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 20 Apr 17:00 Samgurali Samgurali 3 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 20 Apr 19:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi DINB 21 Apr 18:00 FC Gagra GAGR 0 - 1 Dila Gori DILA -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Apr 17:00 Samgurali Samgurali 2 - 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 15 Apr 18:00 Telavi Telavi 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 16 Apr 17:00 FC Gagra GAGR 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 16 Apr 18:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 1 - 3 Dila Gori DILA 16 Apr 19:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 3 - 1 Samtredia SAMT -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Aug 14:00 FC Gagra GAGR - Dinamo Batumi DINB 3 Aug 14:00 Samgurali Samgurali - Dila Gori DILA 3 Aug 14:00 Samtredia SAMT - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 3 Aug 14:00 Telavi Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 3 Aug 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Apr 17:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 2 - 0 Samtredia SAMT 26 Apr 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 0 - 0 Telavi Telavi 27 Apr 17:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB 3 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 27 Apr 18:00 Dila Gori DILA 1 - 1 Samgurali Samgurali 27 Apr 19:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB 0 - 1 FC Gagra GAGR -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Aug 15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 17 Aug 15:00 Samgurali Samgurali - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 17 Aug 15:00 Samtredia SAMT - FC Gagra GAGR 17 Aug 15:00 Telavi Telavi - Dinamo Batumi DINB 17 Aug 15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - Dila Gori DILA -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Aug 15:00 Dila Gori DILA - Telavi Telavi 10 Aug 15:00 Dinamo Batumi DINB - Samgurali Samgurali 10 Aug 15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DINT - Torpedo Kutaisi TORK 10 Aug 15:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK - FC Gagra GAGR 10 Aug 15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - Samtredia SAMT -
32
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Nov 11:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi SAB - Dila Gori DILA 9 Nov 11:30 Samgurali Samgurali - FC Gagra GAGR 9 Nov 11:30 Samtredia SAMT - Dinamo Tbilisi DINT 9 Nov 11:30 Telavi Telavi - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti KOLK 9 Nov 11:30 Torpedo Kutaisi TORK - Dinamo Batumi DINB