Luxemburg - BGL Ligue - 2023/2024
-
6
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Sep 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 1 - 2 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 17 Sep 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 17 Sep 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 1 - 2 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 17 Sep 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 4 - 0 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 17 Sep 16:00 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 1 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 17 Sep 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 1 - 0 Schifflange Schifflange 17 Sep 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 2 - 0 Union Titus Petingen PETA 17 Sep 18:30 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 2 - 2 Differdange 03 DIFF -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Nov 14:30 Schifflange Schifflange 2 - 1 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 26 Nov 15:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 3 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 26 Nov 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 2 - 2 FC Mondercange FM 26 Nov 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 2 - 0 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 26 Nov 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 2 - 1 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 26 Nov 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 26 Nov 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 0 - 1 Differdange 03 DIFF 26 Nov 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 1 - 1 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Mar 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 1 - 0 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 10 Mar 15:00 Schifflange Schifflange 4 - 1 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 10 Mar 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 2 - 0 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 10 Mar 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 10 Mar 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 4 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA 10 Mar 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 3 - 0 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 10 Mar 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 2 - 1 FC Mondercange FM 10 Mar 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 3 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Dec 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 0 - 0 Union Titus Petingen PETA 2 Dec 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 2 - 2 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 2 Dec 17:00 FC Mondercange FM 0 - 4 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 3 Dec 15:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 2 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA 3 Dec 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 3 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 3 Dec 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 3 - 0 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 3 Dec 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 2 - 0 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 3 Dec 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 0 Schifflange Schifflange -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Apr 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 1 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 14 Apr 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 1 - 2 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 14 Apr 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 14 Apr 16:00 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 2 - 1 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 14 Apr 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange 0 - 4 Differdange 03 DIFF 14 Apr 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 1 - 1 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 14 Apr 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 2 - 1 FC Mondercange FM 14 Apr 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 1 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Sep 20:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 2 - 1 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 23 Sep 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 2 - 2 Differdange 03 DIFF 23 Sep 18:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 2 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA 23 Sep 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 2 - 0 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 23 Sep 19:30 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 2 - 1 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 24 Sep 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 2 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 24 Sep 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange 2 - 2 FC Mondercange FM 24 Sep 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 3 - 1 Wiltz 71 WILTZ -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 May 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT - Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 12 May 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU - FC Mondercange FM 12 May 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange - UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 12 May 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA - Jeunesse Esch JEUE 12 May 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR - F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 12 May 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ - US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 12 May 18:30 Fola Esch FOLA - Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 13 May 20:00 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN - Differdange 03 DIFF -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Sep 20:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 3 - 1 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 27 Sep 20:00 Fola Esch FOLA 0 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 27 Sep 20:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 1 - 0 Schifflange Schifflange 27 Sep 20:00 FC Mondercange FM 0 - 6 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 27 Sep 20:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 3 - 2 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 27 Sep 20:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 2 - 0 Union Titus Petingen PETA 27 Sep 20:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 27 Sep 20:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 2 - 2 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Dec 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 4 - 1 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 9 Dec 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 1 - 1 Differdange 03 DIFF 10 Dec 15:00 Fola Esch FOLA 3 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 10 Dec 15:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 10 Dec 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 2 - 1 Schifflange Schifflange 10 Dec 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 0 - 0 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 10 Dec 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 2 - 1 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 4 Feb 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch JEUE -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Mar 17:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 2 - 0 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 17 Mar 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 0 - 3 Union Titus Petingen PETA 17 Mar 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 1 - 0 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 17 Mar 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 2 - 1 Schifflange Schifflange 17 Mar 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 0 - 2 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 17 Mar 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 2 - 5 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 17 Mar 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 0 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 17 Mar 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Aug 18:00 Schifflange Schifflange 3 - 3 Union Titus Petingen PETA 6 Aug 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 3 - 1 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 6 Aug 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 1 - 2 FC Mondercange FM 6 Aug 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 1 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 6 Aug 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 1 - 3 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 6 Aug 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 5 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 6 Aug 18:30 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 1 - 3 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 6 Aug 19:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 5 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Feb 14:30 Schifflange Schifflange 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 11 Feb 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 7 - 0 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 11 Feb 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 4 - 0 Fola Esch FOLA 11 Feb 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 3 - 3 Union Titus Petingen PETA 11 Feb 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 5 - 2 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 11 Feb 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 0 - 1 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 11 Feb 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 0 - 3 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 11 Feb 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 2 - 0 FC Mondercange FM -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Apr 18:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 2 - 0 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 20 Apr 18:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 3 - 1 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 20 Apr 18:00 FC Mondercange FM 2 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 20 Apr 18:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 2 - 1 Union Titus Petingen PETA 21 Apr 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 1 - 0 Schifflange Schifflange 21 Apr 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 0 - 0 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 21 Apr 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 2 - 4 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 21 Apr 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 3 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Aug 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 3 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 13 Aug 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 3 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 13 Aug 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 1 - 3 Differdange 03 DIFF 13 Aug 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 13 Aug 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 2 - 0 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 13 Aug 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 1 - 2 Schifflange Schifflange 13 Aug 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 0 - 1 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 13 Aug 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 4 - 3 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Oct 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 0 - 0 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 8 Oct 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 8 Oct 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 1 - 1 Differdange 03 DIFF 8 Oct 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange 0 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 8 Oct 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 4 - 0 FC Mondercange FM 8 Oct 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 1 - 0 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 8 Oct 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 2 - 1 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 8 Oct 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 3 - 2 Fola Esch FOLA -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 May 18:00 Differdange 03 DIFF - Wiltz 71 WILTZ 18 May 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD - Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 18 May 18:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE - FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 18 May 18:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC - Racing Luxembourg RFCU 18 May 18:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch - Union Titus Petingen PETA 18 May 18:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM - Fola Esch FOLA 18 May 18:00 Schifflange Schifflange - Swift Hesperange SWIFT 18 May 18:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen - FC Mondercange FM -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Oct 18:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 5 - 0 Schifflange Schifflange 22 Oct 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 1 - 0 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 22 Oct 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 0 - 1 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 22 Oct 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 3 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 22 Oct 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 0 - 2 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 22 Oct 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 3 - 3 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 22 Oct 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 22 Oct 18:30 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 0 - 1 Union Titus Petingen PETA -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Feb 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 18 Feb 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 1 - 1 Differdange 03 DIFF 18 Feb 16:00 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 4 - 0 Schifflange Schifflange 18 Feb 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 18 Feb 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 0 Union Titus Petingen PETA 18 Feb 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 1 - 3 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 18 Feb 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 0 - 1 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 18 Feb 18:30 Fola Esch FOLA 0 - 1 Jeunesse Esch JEUE -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Mar 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 4 - 3 Differdange 03 DIFF 30 Mar 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange 0 - 1 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 30 Mar 16:30 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 2 - 3 Fola Esch FOLA 30 Mar 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 4 - 3 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 30 Mar 18:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 1 - 1 FC Mondercange FM 30 Mar 18:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 1 - 4 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 30 Mar 18:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 0 - 3 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 30 Mar 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 3 - 0 Wiltz 71 WILTZ -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Aug 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 2 - 0 FC Mondercange FM 20 Aug 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 2 - 0 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 20 Aug 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 3 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 20 Aug 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 4 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA 20 Aug 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 1 - 1 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 20 Aug 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 5 - 3 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 20 Aug 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange 2 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 20 Aug 18:30 Union Titus Petingen PETA 2 - 2 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Apr 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 1 - 2 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 28 Apr 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 2 - 3 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 28 Apr 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange 1 - 3 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 28 Apr 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 1 - 4 Differdange 03 DIFF 28 Apr 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 1 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 28 Apr 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 2 - 1 FC Mondercange FM 28 Apr 18:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 28 Apr 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 2 - 0 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Feb 17:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 3 - 0 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 25 Feb 15:00 Schifflange Schifflange 1 - 1 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 25 Feb 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 4 - 0 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 25 Feb 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 4 - 2 FC Mondercange FM 25 Feb 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 0 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 25 Feb 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 1 - 1 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 25 Feb 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 2 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 6 Mar 20:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 0 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Aug 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 1 - 2 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 27 Aug 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 0 - 1 Differdange 03 DIFF 27 Aug 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 27 Aug 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 0 - 3 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 27 Aug 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 4 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 27 Aug 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 3 - 1 Union Titus Petingen PETA 27 Aug 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 2 - 1 Schifflange Schifflange 27 Aug 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 2 - 0 Swift Hesperange SWIFT -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Nov 14:30 Schifflange Schifflange 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 5 Nov 14:30 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 1 - 3 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 5 Nov 15:30 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 1 - 1 FC Mondercange FM 5 Nov 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 1 - 1 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 5 Nov 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 1 - 1 Differdange 03 DIFF 5 Nov 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 4 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 5 Nov 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 1 - 4 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 29 Nov 20:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 4 - 1 Jeunesse Esch JEUE -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 May 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA - Differdange 03 DIFF 26 May 16:00 Swift Hesperange SWIFT - UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 26 May 16:00 FC Mondercange FM - Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 26 May 16:00 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN - Jeunesse Esch JEUE 26 May 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU - US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 26 May 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA - Schifflange Schifflange 26 May 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR - Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 26 May 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ - F91 Dudelange F91 DUD -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Nov 18:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 0 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA 12 Nov 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 2 - 0 Union Titus Petingen PETA 12 Nov 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 1 - 0 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 12 Nov 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 3 - 3 Schifflange Schifflange 12 Nov 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 2 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 12 Nov 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 1 - 3 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 12 Nov 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 1 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 29 Nov 20:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 2 - 0 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Mar 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 2 - 1 Schifflange Schifflange 3 Mar 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 2 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 3 Mar 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 0 - 2 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 3 Mar 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 0 - 2 Differdange 03 DIFF 3 Mar 16:00 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 2 - 1 Union Titus Petingen PETA 3 Mar 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 4 - 1 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 3 Mar 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 0 - 0 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 3 Mar 16:00 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 4 - 5 Swift Hesperange SWIFT -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Apr 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 2 - 0 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 7 Apr 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 7 Apr 16:00 Fola Esch FOLA 0 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 7 Apr 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 1 - 3 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 7 Apr 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 0 - 3 Union Titus Petingen PETA 7 Apr 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 3 - 3 Schifflange Schifflange 7 Apr 16:00 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 0 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 7 Apr 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 1 Wiltz 71 WILTZ -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Sep 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 1 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 3 Sep 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 4 - 1 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 3 Sep 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 0 - 1 FC Mondercange FM 3 Sep 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 2 - 2 Racing Luxembourg RFCU 3 Sep 16:00 Schifflange Schifflange 3 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA 3 Sep 16:00 Union Titus Petingen PETA 2 - 2 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 3 Sep 16:00 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 0 - 3 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 3 Sep 18:30 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 1 - 1 Wiltz 71 WILTZ -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 May 16:00 Differdange 03 DIFF 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport VICTR 5 May 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 DUD 3 - 0 Union Titus Petingen PETA 5 May 16:00 Jeunesse Esch JEUE 0 - 2 Swift Hesperange SWIFT 5 May 16:00 Kaerjeng FC Kaerjeng FC 2 - 2 Wiltz 71 WILTZ 5 May 16:00 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 2 - 0 Schifflange Schifflange 5 May 16:00 FC Mondercange FM 2 - 1 Fola Esch FOLA 5 May 16:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains USM 2 - 4 Progrès Niedercorn PROGN 5 May 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1 - 1 Racing Luxembourg RFCU