Malta - Premier League - 2023/2024
-
22
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Apr 14:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 1 - 4 Balzan F.C. BALZ 6 Apr 14:00 Valletta VALL 0 - 2 Floriana FLOR 6 Apr 16:30 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 2 - 4 Naxxar Lions NAXX 6 Apr 16:45 Marsaxlokk MARS 1 - 1 Gzira United GZIR 7 Apr 14:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 2 - 0 Birkirkara BIRK 7 Apr 14:00 Mosta MOST 1 - 1 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 7 Apr 16:15 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 0 - 0 Hibernians HIBE -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Dec 14:00 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 1 - 0 Balzan F.C. BALZ 9 Dec 14:00 Valletta VALL 0 - 2 Hibernians HIBE 9 Dec 17:00 Mosta MOST 0 - 3 Floriana FLOR 10 Dec 11:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 3 - 0 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 10 Dec 14:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions NAXX 13 Dec 11:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1 - 1 Birkirkara BIRK 13 Dec 14:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 2 - 1 Gzira United GZIR -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Sep 19:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 1 - 1 Mosta MOST 23 Sep 18:00 Floriana FLOR 2 - 0 Birkirkara BIRK 23 Sep 18:00 Hibernians HIBE 3 - 2 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 23 Sep 20:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 1 - 0 Gzira United GZIR 23 Sep 20:15 Naxxar Lions NAXX 0 - 4 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 24 Sep 18:00 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 1 - 0 Valletta VALL 24 Sep 20:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk MARS -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Mar 14:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 - 1 Valletta VALL 2 Mar 14:00 Hibernians HIBE 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions NAXX 2 Mar 16:15 Birkirkara BIRK 1 - 1 Balzan F.C. BALZ 2 Mar 16:15 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 1 - 1 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 3 Mar 11:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 1 - 2 Mosta MOST 3 Mar 14:00 Gzira United GZIR 0 - 2 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 3 Mar 16:15 Floriana FLOR 5 - 1 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Apr 18:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 0 - 3 Marsaxlokk MARS 13 Apr 14:00 Floriana FLOR 4 - 0 Mosta MOST 13 Apr 16:15 Gzira United GZIR 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 14 Apr 14:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 1 - 1 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 14 Apr 14:00 Birkirkara BIRK 2 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 14 Apr 16:15 Hibernians HIBE 2 - 2 Valletta VALL 14 Apr 16:15 Naxxar Lions NAXX 1 - 2 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Sep 18:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 0 - 1 Balzan F.C. BALZ 26 Sep 19:00 Floriana FLOR 2 - 0 Hibernians HIBE 26 Sep 20:00 Gzira United GZIR 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions NAXX 27 Sep 18:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 3 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 27 Sep 18:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 3 - 1 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 27 Sep 19:00 Birkirkara BIRK 1 - 1 Valletta VALL 27 Sep 20:00 Mosta MOST 0 - 3 Sliema Wanderers SLIE -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Dec 14:00 Birkirkara BIRK 3 - 2 Gzira United GZIR 16 Dec 14:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1 - 2 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 16 Dec 16:15 Balzan F.C. BALZ 0 - 0 Valletta VALL 17 Dec 11:00 Naxxar Lions NAXX 1 - 4 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 17 Dec 14:00 Hibernians HIBE 0 - 0 Mosta MOST 17 Dec 14:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 1 - 3 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 17 Dec 16:15 Floriana FLOR 3 - 2 Marsaxlokk MARS -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Jan 14:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 - 0 Floriana FLOR 6 Jan 17:00 Gzira United GZIR 1 - 2 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 7 Jan 11:00 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 2 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 7 Jan 14:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 1 - 1 Hibernians HIBE 7 Jan 14:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 1 - 2 Birkirkara BIRK 7 Jan 16:15 Mosta MOST 0 - 2 Balzan F.C. BALZ 7 Jan 16:15 Valletta VALL 1 - 2 Naxxar Lions NAXX -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Mar 18:15 Naxxar Lions NAXX 1 - 1 Balzan F.C. BALZ 9 Mar 14:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 0 - 0 Birkirkara BIRK 9 Mar 16:15 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 0 - 3 Floriana FLOR 10 Mar 14:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0 - 3 Hibernians HIBE 10 Mar 14:00 Mosta MOST 0 - 4 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 10 Mar 16:15 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 3 - 1 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 10 Mar 16:15 Valletta VALL 1 - 1 Gzira United GZIR -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Apr 14:00 Gzira United GZIR 0 - 0 Birkirkara BIRK 20 Apr 14:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 4 - 1 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 20 Apr 16:15 Marsaxlokk MARS 1 - 0 Floriana FLOR 20 Apr 16:15 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 0 - 0 Naxxar Lions NAXX 21 Apr 11:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 2 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 21 Apr 14:00 Mosta MOST 3 - 1 Hibernians HIBE 21 Apr 16:15 Valletta VALL 1 - 0 Balzan F.C. BALZ -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Sep 15:00 Hibernians HIBE 0 - 1 Birkirkara BIRK 30 Sep 17:15 Valletta VALL 1 - 1 Mosta MOST 1 Oct 11:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 0 - 3 Floriana FLOR 1 Oct 15:00 Naxxar Lions NAXX 4 - 0 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 1 Oct 15:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 0 - 4 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 Oct 17:00 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 0 - 1 Marsaxlokk MARS 1 Oct 17:15 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1 - 6 Gzira United GZIR -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jan 14:00 Hibernians HIBE 1 - 2 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 20 Jan 14:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 0 - 1 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 20 Jan 16:15 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0 - 3 Valletta VALL 20 Jan 17:00 Naxxar Lions NAXX 0 - 0 Mosta MOST 21 Jan 11:00 Birkirkara BIRK 1 - 2 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 21 Jan 14:00 Floriana FLOR 0 - 1 Gzira United GZIR 21 Jan 16:15 Balzan F.C. BALZ 0 - 0 Marsaxlokk MARS -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 May 18:00 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 3 - 0 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 2 May 20:30 Valletta VALL 5 - 2 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 3 May 19:00 Gzira United GZIR 3 - 1 Floriana FLOR 3 May 19:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 0 - 1 Balzan F.C. BALZ 3 May 19:00 Mosta MOST 2 - 0 Naxxar Lions NAXX 3 May 19:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 2 - 2 Birkirkara BIRK 4 May 14:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 - 1 Hibernians HIBE -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Mar 18:00 Birkirkara BIRK 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions NAXX 16 Mar 14:00 Floriana FLOR 2 - 0 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 16 Mar 14:00 Hibernians HIBE 2 - 1 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 16 Mar 16:15 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 - 2 Marsaxlokk MARS 16 Mar 16:15 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 2 - 0 Valletta VALL 17 Mar 14:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 2 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 17 Mar 16:15 Gzira United GZIR 2 - 1 Mosta MOST -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Oct 15:00 Birkirkara BIRK 0 - 2 Mosta MOST 21 Oct 15:00 Floriana FLOR 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions NAXX 21 Oct 17:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 0 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 21 Oct 17:15 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 - 1 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 22 Oct 11:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 0 - 1 Valletta VALL 22 Oct 15:00 Hibernians HIBE 0 - 2 Balzan F.C. BALZ 22 Oct 17:00 Gzira United GZIR 1 - 0 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 14:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0 - 6 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 27 Apr 15:00 Floriana FLOR 0 - 5 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 27 Apr 16:15 Hibernians HIBE 0 - 2 Marsaxlokk MARS 28 Apr 14:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 0 - 0 Mosta MOST 28 Apr 14:00 Naxxar Lions NAXX 4 - 0 Valletta VALL 28 Apr 16:15 Birkirkara BIRK 2 - 2 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 28 Apr 16:15 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 2 - 1 Gzira United GZIR -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Jan 14:00 Floriana FLOR 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 27 Jan 16:15 Balzan F.C. BALZ 1 - 7 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 28 Jan 11:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 0 - 3 Valletta VALL 28 Jan 14:00 Hibernians HIBE 3 - 2 Gzira United GZIR 28 Jan 14:00 Naxxar Lions NAXX 0 - 0 Marsaxlokk MARS 28 Jan 16:15 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0 - 1 Mosta MOST 28 Jan 16:15 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 0 - 0 Birkirkara BIRK -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Oct 15:00 Valletta VALL 1 - 2 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 28 Oct 17:30 Naxxar Lions NAXX 0 - 0 Hibernians HIBE 28 Oct 18:00 Mosta MOST 3 - 2 Marsaxlokk MARS 29 Oct 11:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 0 - 0 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 29 Oct 15:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 0 - 3 Birkirkara BIRK 29 Oct 15:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1 - 1 Floriana FLOR 29 Oct 17:00 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 1 - 0 Gzira United GZIR -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Feb 14:00 Birkirkara BIRK 1 - 2 Floriana FLOR 3 Feb 14:00 Valletta VALL 1 - 1 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 3 Feb 16:15 Marsaxlokk MARS 2 - 1 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 3 Feb 16:15 Mosta MOST 0 - 0 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 4 Feb 11:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 0 - 2 Hibernians HIBE 4 Feb 14:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 4 - 1 Naxxar Lions NAXX 4 Feb 16:15 Gzira United GZIR 1 - 1 Balzan F.C. BALZ -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Nov 14:00 Birkirkara BIRK 0 - 2 Marsaxlokk MARS 4 Nov 16:30 Gzira United GZIR 1 - 1 Valletta VALL 5 Nov 11:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 - 1 Mosta MOST 5 Nov 14:00 Hibernians HIBE 1 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 5 Nov 14:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 0 - 1 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 5 Nov 16:30 Floriana FLOR 3 - 0 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 5 Nov 16:30 Balzan F.C. BALZ 1 - 2 Naxxar Lions NAXX -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Feb 19:00 Valletta VALL 0 - 1 Birkirkara BIRK 10 Feb 14:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 0 - 1 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 10 Feb 14:00 Hibernians HIBE 0 - 2 Floriana FLOR 10 Feb 16:15 Naxxar Lions NAXX 0 - 1 Gzira United GZIR 10 Feb 16:15 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 0 - 0 Mosta MOST 11 Feb 14:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0 - 4 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 11 Feb 16:15 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk MARS -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Nov 13:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 1 - 2 Hibernians HIBE 25 Nov 14:00 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 0 - 2 Floriana FLOR 25 Nov 15:30 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 2 - 2 Balzan F.C. BALZ 25 Nov 16:15 Marsaxlokk MARS 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 26 Nov 11:00 Mosta MOST 0 - 3 Gzira United GZIR 26 Nov 14:00 Naxxar Lions NAXX 2 - 0 Birkirkara BIRK 26 Nov 16:15 Valletta VALL 1 - 1 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Feb 14:00 Birkirkara BIRK 1 - 1 Hibernians HIBE 17 Feb 14:00 Mosta MOST 1 - 0 Valletta VALL 17 Feb 16:15 Marsaxlokk MARS 1 - 2 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 17 Feb 16:15 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 1 - 0 Naxxar Lions NAXX 18 Feb 11:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 2 - 0 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 18 Feb 14:00 Floriana FLOR 2 - 2 Balzan F.C. BALZ 18 Feb 16:15 Gzira United GZIR 3 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Dec 14:00 Birkirkara BIRK 3 - 0 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 2 Dec 14:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 1 - 0 Mosta MOST 2 Dec 16:15 Balzan F.C. BALZ 3 - 0 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 3 Dec 11:00 Naxxar Lions NAXX 2 - 1 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 3 Dec 14:00 Floriana FLOR 1 - 0 Valletta VALL 3 Dec 14:00 Gzira United GZIR 2 - 4 Marsaxlokk MARS 3 Dec 16:15 Hibernians HIBE 0 - 1 Sliema Wanderers SLIE -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Sep 19:00 Marsaxlokk MARS 5 - 1 Naxxar Lions NAXX 16 Sep 18:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 1 - 0 Balzan F.C. BALZ 16 Sep 20:15 Gzira United GZIR 0 - 4 Hibernians HIBE 17 Sep 18:00 Birkirkara BIRK 1 - 0 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 17 Sep 18:00 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 0 - 4 Floriana FLOR 17 Sep 20:00 Valletta VALL 2 - 0 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 17 Sep 20:15 Mosta MOST 0 - 0 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Feb 14:00 Balzan F.C. BALZ 0 - 0 Hibernians HIBE 24 Feb 16:15 Mosta MOST 0 - 2 Birkirkara BIRK 25 Feb 11:00 Sirens F.C Sirens F.C 0 - 4 Gzira United GZIR 25 Feb 14:00 Valletta VALL 0 - 2 Marsaxlokk MARS 25 Feb 14:00 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0 - 4 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 25 Feb 16:15 Sliema Wanderers SLIE 0 - 0 Hamrun Spartans HAMR 25 Feb 16:30 Naxxar Lions NAXX 0 - 3 Floriana FLOR