El Salvador - Primera División - Apertura - 2023
-
11
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Oct 03:00 Isidro Metapán IME 1 - 1 Deportivo FAS FAS 1 Oct 23:00 11 Deportivo ODA 2 - 3 Deportivo Dragón DRA 1 Oct 23:15 Platense Municipal CDP 1 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 Oct 23:30 Deportivo Águila AGU 0 - 2 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 1 Oct 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 3 - 2 Alianza FC ALI -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Aug 03:00 Alianza FC ALI 5 - 3 Deportivo FAS FAS 19 Aug 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 2 - 4 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 20 Aug 03:00 Isidro Metapán IME 2 - 0 Santa Tecla STE 20 Aug 23:00 11 Deportivo ODA 1 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 20 Aug 23:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 1 - 1 Platense Municipal CDP 20 Aug 23:30 Deportivo Águila AGU 5 - 1 Deportivo Dragón DRA -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Nov 22:00 Jocoro FC JFC 2 - 1 Isidro Metapán IME 15 Nov 22:00 Santa Tecla STE 1 - 1 Platense Municipal CDP 15 Nov 22:15 Deportivo Dragón DRA 2 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 16 Nov 02:00 Alianza FC ALI 0 - 1 Deportivo Águila AGU 16 Nov 22:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 3 - 1 11 Deportivo ODA 17 Nov 02:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 3 - 2 Municipal Limeño MUN -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Sep 23:30 Deportivo Águila AGU 4 - 2 Isidro Metapán IME 10 Sep 02:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 1 - 2 Jocoro FC JFC 10 Sep 23:00 11 Deportivo ODA 1 - 1 Alianza FC ALI 10 Sep 23:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 2 - 1 Santa Tecla STE 13 Sep 23:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 2 - 3 Deportivo Dragón DRA 4 Oct 23:30 Platense Municipal CDP 0 - 3 Deportivo FAS FAS -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Oct 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 3 - 1 Platense Municipal CDP 29 Oct 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 2 - 1 Santa Tecla STE 29 Oct 03:00 Isidro Metapán IME 2 - 0 11 Deportivo ODA 29 Oct 22:00 Deportivo Águila AGU 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño MUN 29 Oct 22:15 Alianza FC ALI 2 - 2 Deportivo Dragón DRA 29 Oct 22:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 2 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Aug 23:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 0 - 0 Isidro Metapán IME 23 Aug 23:30 11 Deportivo ODA 2 - 1 Municipal Limeño MUN 24 Aug 03:00 Alianza FC ALI 1 - 1 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 24 Aug 23:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 3 Deportivo FAS FAS 27 Aug 23:00 Santa Tecla STE 1 - 1 Jocoro FC JFC 15 Sep 23:00 Platense Municipal CDP 2 - 3 Deportivo Águila AGU -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Nov 22:00 Jocoro FC JFC 2 - 3 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 19 Nov 01:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 3 - 2 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 19 Nov 02:00 Isidro Metapán IME 3 - 1 Alianza FC ALI 19 Nov 22:00 11 Deportivo ODA 2 - 2 Santa Tecla STE 19 Nov 22:15 Platense Municipal CDP 2 - 2 Deportivo Dragón DRA 23 Nov 03:00 Deportivo Águila AGU 1 - 1 Deportivo FAS FAS -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Oct 02:00 Alianza FC ALI 1 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 7 Oct 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 2 - 1 Deportivo FAS FAS 8 Oct 02:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 3 - 2 Deportivo Dragón DRA 8 Oct 03:00 Isidro Metapán IME 1 - 1 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 8 Oct 23:00 11 Deportivo ODA 2 - 2 Platense Municipal CDP 8 Oct 23:30 Deportivo Águila AGU 2 - 2 Santa Tecla STE -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Nov 22:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 2 - 3 11 Deportivo ODA 26 Nov 22:00 Alianza FC ALI 2 - 2 Jocoro FC JFC 26 Nov 22:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 1 - 1 Isidro Metapán IME 26 Nov 22:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 0 Platense Municipal CDP 26 Nov 22:00 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 2 - 0 Deportivo Águila AGU 26 Nov 22:00 Santa Tecla STE 1 - 3 Municipal Limeño MUN -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Nov 22:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Deportivo Águila AGU 8 Nov 22:15 Deportivo Dragón DRA 0 - 1 Deportivo FAS FAS 8 Nov 22:15 Platense Municipal CDP 0 - 2 Alianza FC ALI 8 Nov 22:15 Santa Tecla STE 0 - 0 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 8 Nov 22:30 11 Deportivo ODA 0 - 0 Jocoro FC JFC 9 Nov 01:30 Municipal Limeño MUN 1 - 3 Isidro Metapán IME -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Sep 02:00 Alianza FC ALI 0 - 0 Municipal Limeño MUN 16 Sep 23:00 Santa Tecla STE 0 - 2 Deportivo Dragón DRA 17 Sep 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 1 - 0 11 Deportivo ODA 17 Sep 03:00 Isidro Metapán IME 0 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 17 Sep 23:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 2 - 1 Platense Municipal CDP 17 Sep 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 0 - 2 Deportivo Águila AGU -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Oct 22:00 Jocoro FC JFC 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño MUN 5 Nov 02:00 Alianza FC ALI 0 - 0 11 Deportivo ODA 5 Nov 02:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 2 - 0 Platense Municipal CDP 5 Nov 02:00 Isidro Metapán IME 2 - 0 Deportivo Águila AGU 5 Nov 22:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 3 - 3 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 5 Nov 22:00 Santa Tecla STE 1 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Oct 23:00 Santa Tecla STE 2 - 3 Isidro Metapán IME 15 Oct 23:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 2 - 2 Deportivo Águila AGU 15 Oct 23:00 Platense Municipal CDP 1 - 0 Municipal Limeño MUN 15 Oct 23:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 1 - 0 Jocoro FC JFC 26 Oct 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 0 - 0 Alianza FC ALI 22 Nov 22:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 0 11 Deportivo ODA -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Aug 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 2 - 1 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 27 Aug 03:00 Isidro Metapán IME 1 - 3 Platense Municipal CDP 27 Aug 23:00 Alianza FC ALI 2 - 2 Santa Tecla STE 27 Aug 23:30 Deportivo Águila AGU 3 - 1 11 Deportivo ODA 27 Aug 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 1 - 0 Deportivo Dragón DRA 29 Aug 01:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 0 - 3 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Oct 23:00 Deportivo Águila AGU 4 - 0 Platense Municipal CDP 18 Oct 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 3 - 1 Santa Tecla STE 19 Oct 03:30 Isidro Metapán IME 2 - 2 Deportivo Dragón DRA 20 Oct 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 0 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 21 Nov 22:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 0 - 0 Alianza FC ALI -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Sep 23:30 11 Deportivo ODA 1 - 1 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 20 Sep 23:30 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 2 - 1 Deportivo Dragón DRA 20 Sep 23:30 Platense Municipal CDP 0 - 2 Santa Tecla STE 21 Sep 03:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 3 - 2 Deportivo FAS FAS 21 Sep 03:30 Isidro Metapán IME 1 - 1 Jocoro FC JFC 21 Sep 04:00 Deportivo Águila AGU 0 - 0 Alianza FC ALI -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Nov 22:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 4 - 0 Santa Tecla STE 11 Nov 22:15 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 1 Isidro Metapán IME 12 Nov 01:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 0 - 2 Alianza FC ALI 12 Nov 22:00 11 Deportivo ODA 0 - 2 Deportivo FAS FAS 12 Nov 22:15 Platense Municipal CDP 1 - 3 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 12 Nov 22:30 Deportivo Águila AGU 2 - 0 Jocoro FC JFC -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Sep 23:00 Santa Tecla STE 2 - 3 11 Deportivo ODA 24 Sep 02:00 Alianza FC ALI 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán IME 24 Sep 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 2 - 2 Deportivo Águila AGU 24 Sep 23:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 4 - 2 Platense Municipal CDP 24 Sep 23:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 0 Jocoro FC JFC 24 Sep 23:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 1 - 1 Municipal Limeño MUN -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Sep 02:00 Municipal Limeño MUN 1 - 0 Deportivo Águila AGU 3 Sep 02:00 Santa Tecla STE 0 - 2 Deportivo FAS FAS 3 Sep 23:00 11 Deportivo ODA 2 - 0 Isidro Metapán IME 3 Sep 23:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 0 - 3 Alianza FC ALI 3 Sep 23:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 3 - 1 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 3 Sep 23:30 Platense Municipal CDP 0 - 0 Jocoro FC JFC -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Oct 23:00 11 Deportivo ODA 1 - 2 Deportivo Águila AGU 22 Oct 23:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 2 - 1 Jocoro FC JFC 22 Oct 23:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 1 - 2 Municipal Limeño MUN 22 Oct 23:00 Platense Municipal CDP 1 - 4 Isidro Metapán IME 22 Oct 23:15 Santa Tecla STE 0 - 2 Alianza FC ALI 14 Nov 22:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 0 - 2 Deportivo FAS FAS -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Sep 23:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 3 - 0 Santa Tecla STE 6 Sep 23:30 Deportivo Águila AGU 3 - 1 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 6 Sep 23:30 Jocoro FC JFC 0 - 1 11 Deportivo ODA 7 Sep 03:00 Alianza FC ALI 0 - 0 Platense Municipal CDP 7 Sep 03:30 Isidro Metapán IME 0 - 3 Municipal Limeño MUN 28 Sep 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 1 - 0 Deportivo Dragón DRA -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Aug 23:00 Deportivo Dragón DRA 3 - 1 Municipal Limeño MUN 13 Aug 23:00 Fuerte San Francisco Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 1 Alianza FC ALI 13 Aug 23:00 Santa Tecla STE 0 - 1 Deportivo Águila AGU 13 Aug 23:15 Luis Ángel Firpo FIR 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán IME 13 Aug 23:15 Platense Municipal CDP 0 - 2 11 Deportivo ODA 14 Sep 03:00 Deportivo FAS FAS 1 - 3 Jocoro FC JFC